Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

4 Фев 2011, 15:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
54
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
25:28.8
0.0
2
44
FRA
01
1
25:44.7
15.9
3
20
RUS
00
0
26:05.2
36.4
4
12
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
26:14.7
45.9
5
18
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
26:22.0
53.2
6
9
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
26:32.8
1:04.0
7
16
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
0
26:37.6
1:08.8
8
70
ITA
HOFER Lukas
02
2
26:40.5
1:11.7
9
55
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
01
1
26:42.3
1:13.5
10
19
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
26:45.6
1:16.8
11
45
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
26:52.5
1:23.7
12
46
RUS
01
1
26:53.7
1:24.9
13
4
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
26:53.8
1:25.0
14
13
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
26:54.8
1:26.0
15
50
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
27:01.3
1:32.5
16
6
RUS
01
1
27:01.5
1:32.7
17
49
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
27:07.9
1:39.1
18
30
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
27:10.8
1:42.0
19
24
RUS
21
3
27:10.9
1:42.1
20
64
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
01
1
27:11.5
1:42.7
21
29
SLO
FAK Jakov
01
1
27:17.0
1:48.2
22
14
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
20
2
27:17.4
1:48.6
23
11
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
27:17.8
1:49.0
24
17
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
27:18.4
1:49.6
25
21
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
27:18.7
1:49.9
26
2
SUI
STEBLER Christian
02
2
27:21.7
1:52.9
27
25
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
27:26.0
1:57.2
28
67
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
27:26.6
1:57.8
29
47
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
27:28.1
1:59.3
30
5
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
27:32.0
2:03.2
31
42
UKR
PRYMA Roman
21
3
27:33.4
2:04.6
32
23
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
3
27:38.9
2:10.1
33
65
SUI
FREI Thomas
10
1
27:39.9
2:11.1
34
27
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
0
27:40.7
2:11.9
35
32
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
10
1
27:40.8
2:12.0
36
53
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
02
2
27:41.1
2:12.3
37
8
NOR
OS Alexander
02
2
27:42.1
2:13.3
37
43
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
03
3
27:42.1
2:13.3
39
22
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
03
3
27:42.6
2:13.8
40
38
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
20
2
27:43.2
2:14.4
41
1
SWE
FERRY Björn
12
3
27:48.6
2:19.8
42
7
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
27:48.7
2:19.9
43
69
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1
27:49.2
2:20.4
44
63
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
27:53.7
2:24.9
45
10
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
03
3
27:58.2
2:29.4
46
26
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
13
4
28:06.9
2:38.1
47
36
USA
NORDGREN Leif
02
2
28:07.6
2:38.8
48
34
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
28:08.1
2:39.3
49
28
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
21
3
28:13.0
2:44.2
50
31
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
02
2
28:13.3
2:44.5
51
71
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
11
2
28:17.5
2:48.7
52
61
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
31
4
28:18.4
2:49.6
53
51
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
28:18.6
2:49.8
54
15
GER
BÖHM Daniel
03
3
28:24.7
2:55.9
55
48
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
01
1
28:32.7
3:03.9
56
40
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
11
2
28:33.3
3:04.5
57
52
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
22
4
28:33.5
3:04.7
58
66
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
01
1
28:33.7
3:04.9
59
35
RUS
02
2
28:36.7
3:07.9
60
39
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
02
2
28:49.6
3:20.8
61
3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
02
2
28:53.7
3:24.9
62
57
EST
NARUSK Priit
22
4
28:55.8
3:27.0
63
60
GER
WOLF Alexander
32
5
29:00.5
3:31.7
64
56
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
12
3
29:02.8
3:34.0
65
37
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
0
29:12.9
3:44.1
66
58
RUS
12
3
29:13.0
3:44.2
67
59
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
11
2
29:15.9
3:47.1
68
68
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
22
4
29:18.7
3:49.9
69
33
SLO
MARIC Janez
22
4
29:33.0
4:04.2
70
72
USA
HALL Zach
12
3
29:44.3
4:15.5
71
41
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
12
3
29:54.6
4:25.8
72
62
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
03
3
30:14.4
4:45.6