Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

4 Фев 2011, 18:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
20:38.7
0.0
2
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
20:47.5
8.8
3
17
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
20:58.1
19.4
4
13
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
21:00.7
22.0
5
22
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
21:09.3
30.6
6
4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
0
21:14.4
35.7
6
12
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
12
3
21:14.4
35.7
8
44
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
0
21:21.9
43.2
9
5
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
20
2
21:23.5
44.8
10
43
RUS
01
1
21:25.1
46.4
11
31
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
21
3
21:28.5
49.8
12
10
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
21:33.7
55.0
13
48
GER
HITZER Kathrin
11
2
21:38.0
59.3
14
11
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
0
21:38.9
1:00.2
15
35
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
21:40.2
1:01.5
16
40
RUS
01
1
21:45.0
1:06.3
17
30
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
21:47.3
1:08.6
18
1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
21:49.2
1:10.5
19
16
RUS
10
1
21:53.8
1:15.1
20
34
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
21:57.1
1:18.4
21
32
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
22
4
21:58.5
1:19.8
22
7
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
01
1
21:59.3
1:20.6
23
27
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
22:05.3
1:26.6
24
39
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
22:07.7
1:29.0
25
8
GER
HENKEL Andrea
21
3
22:08.0
1:29.3
26
19
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
02
2
22:09.4
1:30.7
27
14
SLO
MALI Andreja
02
2
22:13.5
1:34.8
28
9
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
12
3
22:16.3
1:37.6
29
26
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1
22:17.4
1:38.7
30
23
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
22:18.8
1:40.1
31
49
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
12
3
22:20.4
1:41.7
32
28
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
22:20.7
1:42.0
33
15
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
0
22:24.8
1:46.1
34
20
AND
SOULIE Laure
01
1
22:29.7
1:51.0
35
29
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
02
2
22:29.9
1:51.2
36
47
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
22:30.1
1:51.4
37
37
GER
BACHMANN Tina
30
3
22:34.1
1:55.4
38
52
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
02
2
22:34.2
1:55.5
39
53
RUS
02
2
22:34.9
1:56.2
40
42
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
22:36.6
1:57.9
41
50
NOR
EIE Kari
11
2
22:41.6
2:02.9
42
33
USA
JOHNSON Haley
11
2
22:41.7
2:03.0
43
38
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
22:48.3
2:09.6
44
21
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
21
3
23:01.0
2:22.3
45
25
RUS
31
4
23:03.8
2:25.1
46
51
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
23:13.3
2:34.6
47
6
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
13
4
23:14.1
2:35.4
48
3
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
23:19.0
2:40.3
49
46
RUS
11
2
23:19.1
2:40.4
50
57
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
21
3
23:37.0
2:58.3
51
36
EST
SAUE Eveli
14
5
23:44.7
3:06.0
52
56
USA
SPECTOR Laura
22
4
23:49.4
3:10.7
53
41
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
11
2
23:54.7
3:16.0
54
45
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
02
2
24:02.9
3:24.2
55
55
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
02
2
24:10.6
3:31.9
56
54
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
12
3
24:34.0
3:55.3
24
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
xx
0