Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

10 Фев 2011, 17:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
20
NOR
01
1
24:51.4
0.0
2
19
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
24:58.6
7.2
3
50
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
0
25:00.7
9.3
4
28
FRA
01
1
25:01.1
9.7
5
69
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
0
25:08.8
17.4
6
41
SLO
FAK Jakov
10
1
25:17.1
25.7
7
21
RUS
01
1
25:19.0
27.6
8
31
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
25:23.3
31.9
9
11
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
25:25.2
33.8
10
17
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
00
0
25:38.7
47.3
11
33
SLO
BAUER Klemen
11
2
25:42.6
51.2
12
32
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
02
2
25:42.8
51.4
13
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
11
2
25:47.8
56.4
14
48
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
25:49.6
58.2
15
35
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
25:51.5
1:00.1
16
36
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
25:54.3
1:02.9
17
46
RUS
11
2
25:54.7
1:03.3
18
72
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
25:55.1
1:03.7
19
61
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
25:56.6
1:05.2
20
52
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
25:57.0
1:05.6
21
16
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
0
25:58.1
1:06.7
22
34
RUS
10
1
26:01.8
1:10.4
23
54
ITA
HOFER Lukas
21
3
26:02.9
1:11.5
24
40
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
26:06.3
1:14.9
25
2
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
11
2
26:08.6
1:17.2
26
13
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
02
2
26:09.0
1:17.6
27
29
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
26:09.9
1:18.5
28
47
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
2
26:12.7
1:21.3
29
56
UKR
PRYMA Roman
02
2
26:15.6
1:24.2
30
3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
10
1
26:16.5
1:25.1
31
18
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
26:20.8
1:29.4
32
27
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
26:21.7
1:30.3
32
53
GER
WOLF Alexander
11
2
26:21.7
1:30.3
34
4
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
2
26:25.7
1:34.3
35
26
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
26:33.7
1:42.3
36
14
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
11
2
26:36.8
1:45.4
37
15
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
12
3
26:38.4
1:47.0
38
58
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
26:42.5
1:51.1
39
6
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
03
3
26:44.3
1:52.9
40
70
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
01
1
26:44.9
1:53.5
41
59
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
26:45.3
1:53.9
42
23
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
03
3
26:52.4
2:01.0
43
51
USA
NORDGREN Leif
02
2
26:57.5
2:06.1
44
5
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
26:58.3
2:06.9
45
8
RUS
01
1
27:01.6
2:10.2
46
60
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
02
2
27:04.7
2:13.3
47
57
USA
BURKE Tim
03
3
27:08.3
2:16.9
48
37
EST
VIKS Priit
02
2
27:09.7
2:18.3
49
30
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
03
3
27:11.6
2:20.2
50
24
RUS
22
4
27:13.1
2:21.7
51
71
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
01
1
27:21.5
2:30.1
52
7
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
27:21.6
2:30.2
53
74
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
27:21.8
2:30.4
54
44
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
27:23.2
2:31.8
55
38
CAN
GREEN Brendan
21
3
27:26.0
2:34.6
56
1
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1
27:32.8
2:41.4
57
42
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
11
2
27:34.8
2:43.4
58
45
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
31
4
27:40.0
2:48.6
59
63
SUI
FREI Thomas
11
2
27:40.3
2:48.9
60
9
SUI
STEBLER Christian
13
4
27:43.9
2:52.5
61
67
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
31
4
27:47.1
2:55.7
62
55
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
32
5
27:55.7
3:04.3
63
65
EST
NARUSK Priit
32
5
27:59.9
3:08.5
64
62
RUS
12
3
28:06.1
3:14.7
65
12
FRA
JAY Vincent
30
3
28:11.2
3:19.8
66
22
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
11
2
28:16.3
3:24.9
67
39
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
24
6
28:17.5
3:26.1
68
43
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
13
4
28:22.4
3:31.0
69
73
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
13
4
28:33.5
3:42.1
70
68
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
12
3
28:47.7
3:56.3
71
49
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
31
4
29:29.0
4:37.6
66
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0x
0
25
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
xx
64
USA
TEELA Jeremy
xx