Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Фев 2011, 17:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
23:20.0
0.0
2
4
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
02
2
23:30.9
10.9
3
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
11
2
23:35.8
15.8
4
22
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
23:38.8
18.8
5
19
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
23:45.0
25.0
6
14
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
03
3
24:15.0
55.0
7
28
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
24:17.3
57.3
8
27
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
24:23.2
1:03.2
9
10
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
00
0
24:24.4
1:04.4
10
20
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
24:25.9
1:05.9
11
6
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
24:27.6
1:07.6
12
15
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
24:27.8
1:07.8
13
53
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
24:30.4
1:10.4
14
18
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
24:35.5
1:15.5
15
31
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
24:38.5
1:18.5
16
32
EST
SAUE Eveli
02
2
24:44.8
1:24.8
17
26
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
0
24:46.4
1:26.4
18
17
RUS
02
2
24:48.7
1:28.7
19
33
RUS
11
2
24:50.0
1:30.0
20
16
GER
HITZER Kathrin
21
3
24:54.6
1:34.6
21
8
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
24:55.9
1:35.9
22
2
GER
BACHMANN Tina
12
3
25:06.3
1:46.3
22
36
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
21
3
25:06.3
1:46.3
24
23
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
0
25:13.2
1:53.2
25
35
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
0
25:17.2
1:57.2
26
49
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
25:17.4
1:57.4
27
46
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
13
4
25:18.6
1:58.6
28
5
RUS
30
3
25:18.9
1:58.9
29
44
RUS
00
0
25:24.8
2:04.8
30
9
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
02
2
25:27.5
2:07.5
31
29
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
25:31.3
2:11.3
32
7
POL
CYL Agnieszka
21
3
25:31.4
2:11.4
33
25
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
25:34.5
2:14.5
34
11
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
10
1
25:36.1
2:16.1
35
41
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
25:36.6
2:16.6
36
56
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
25:37.2
2:17.2
37
42
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
02
2
25:46.5
2:26.5
38
40
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
10
1
25:54.0
2:34.0
39
34
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
22
4
25:56.2
2:36.2
40
37
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
20
2
25:57.3
2:37.3
41
51
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
26:00.8
2:40.8
42
13
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
26:06.9
2:46.9
43
55
USA
JOHNSON Haley
20
2
26:11.2
2:51.2
44
48
RUS
20
2
26:11.9
2:51.9
45
24
RUS
32
5
26:23.4
3:03.4
46
30
ITA
HALLER Katja
21
3
26:33.0
3:13.0
47
3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
23
5
26:47.5
3:27.5
48
43
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
00
0
26:57.2
3:37.2
48
54
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
26:57.2
3:37.2
50
38
NOR
EIE Kari
21
3
27:00.6
3:40.6
51
21
CAN
KOCHER Zina
23
5
27:02.0
3:42.0
52
52
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
22
4
27:05.2
3:45.2
53
47
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
41
5
27:12.4
3:52.4
54
39
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
22
4
27:38.0
4:18.0
55
50
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
04
4
28:17.5
4:57.5
56
45
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
32
5
29:42.1
6:22.1
57
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
xx
0