Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

19 Мар 2011, 16:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
NOR
0210
3
32:59.27
0.0
2
44
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0010
1
32:59.86
0.6
3
35
FRA
1000
1
33:06.55
7.3
4
2
SWE
FERRY Björn
0012
3
33:30.21
31.0
5
5
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1002
3
33:32.33
33.1
6
10
NOR
BERGER Lars
1030
4
33:37.93
38.7
7
11
AUT
EDER Simon
1010
2
33:42.00
42.8
8
34
GER
GREIS Michael
0010
1
33:42.84
43.6
9
26
RUS
0002
2
33:44.27
45.0
10
30
RUS
0000
0
33:54.59
55.3
11
19
RUS
1011
3
33:55.14
55.9
12
14
GER
GRAF Florian
0012
3
34:01.43
1:02.2
13
7
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1012
4
34:04.25
1:05.0
14
15
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0000
0
34:10.27
1:11.0
15
12
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0021
3
34:12.42
1:13.2
16
17
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1110
3
34:13.18
1:13.9
17
18
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1001
2
34:18.21
1:19.0
18
8
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2102
5
34:22.27
1:23.0
19
32
NOR
OS Alexander
2100
3
34:27.56
1:28.3
20
53
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0000
0
34:31.38
1:32.1
21
37
RUS
1010
2
34:33.85
1:34.6
22
21
USA
BURKE Tim
1021
4
34:37.61
1:38.4
23
41
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1001
2
34:38.21
1:39.0
24
40
GER
LESSER Erik
0011
2
34:38.60
1:39.4
25
29
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1001
2
34:40.57
1:41.3
26
9
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1022
5
34:42.31
1:43.1
27
39
CHN
REN Long
1000
1
34:42.48
1:43.2
28
4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2110
4
34:44.09
1:44.8
29
24
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1000
1
34:58.26
1:59.0
30
54
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0010
1
35:01.99
2:02.7
31
22
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0132
6
35:13.76
2:14.5
32
20
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0122
5
35:28.66
2:29.4
33
43
GER
BÖHM Daniel
1101
3
35:28.68
2:29.4
34
31
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1200
3
35:29.36
2:30.1
35
38
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0210
3
35:29.38
2:30.1
36
49
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0102
3
35:47.49
2:48.2
37
50
FRA
HABERT Lois
0011
2
35:53.68
2:54.4
38
56
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0001
1
35:55.38
2:56.1
39
3
GER
WOLF Alexander
0122
5
36:00.10
3:00.9
40
25
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1012
4
36:05.01
3:05.8
41
55
AUT
REITER Michael
0032
5
36:19.26
3:20.0
42
16
UKR
PRYMA Artem
3011
5
36:19.55
3:20.3
43
52
EST
VIKS Priit
1110
3
36:42.68
3:43.4
44
47
ITA
HOFER Lukas
3111
6
36:53.66
3:54.4
45
27
SLO
MARIC Janez
0211
4
37:03.04
4:03.8
46
58
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0210
3
37:04.30
4:05.1
47
23
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2311
7
37:43.10
4:43.9
48
57
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2101
4
38:02.89
5:03.6
49
28
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1132
7
38:02.93
5:03.7
50
46
SVK
KAZAR Matej
3201
6
38:09.66
5:10.4
51
45
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1203
6
38:13.66
5:14.4
52
33
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
3122
8
38:29.87
5:30.6
53
48
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1133
8
38:33.51
5:34.3
54
36
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3320
8
39:00.92
6:01.7
55
59
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1341
9
39:51.09
6:51.8
1
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
xxxx
13
NOR
xxxx
42
RUS
xxxx
51
RUS
xxxx
60
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
xxxx