Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

19 Мар 2011, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0210
3
33:42.58
0.0
2
3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2012
5
34:05.66
23.1
3
7
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0012
3
34:10.13
27.6
4
20
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0201
3
34:28.04
45.5
5
24
RUS
0002
2
34:42.03
59.5
6
35
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0013
4
34:53.74
1:11.2
7
16
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0021
3
34:59.84
1:17.3
8
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
3201
6
35:02.45
1:19.9
9
21
RUS
3100
4
35:03.48
1:20.9
10
5
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0310
4
35:21.41
1:38.9
11
33
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1201
4
35:26.91
1:44.4
12
10
RUS
0211
4
35:39.44
1:56.9
13
12
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1021
4
35:45.31
2:02.8
14
8
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2012
5
35:50.18
2:07.6
15
43
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
0000
0
35:54.89
2:12.3
16
38
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0301
4
36:00.36
2:17.8
17
11
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0020
2
36:01.13
2:18.6
18
17
ITA
PONZA Michela
2101
4
36:04.21
2:21.7
19
13
FRA
DORIN Marie
0221
5
36:12.81
2:30.3
20
23
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
1003
4
36:14.24
2:31.7
21
22
USA
JOHNSON Haley
1012
4
36:20.48
2:37.9
22
37
RUS
0111
3
36:31.56
2:49.0
23
14
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1112
5
36:36.50
2:54.0
24
44
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1100
2
36:38.04
2:55.5
25
42
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0212
5
36:38.85
2:56.3
26
6
RUS
0221
5
36:39.50
2:57.0
27
32
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
1200
3
36:42.44
2:59.9
28
58
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0002
2
36:48.97
3:06.4
29
49
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1002
3
36:57.00
3:14.5
30
25
RUS
3101
5
36:58.94
3:16.4
31
15
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2113
7
37:00.66
3:18.1
32
39
EST
SAUE Eveli
0210
3
37:04.71
3:22.2
33
41
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1012
4
37:11.88
3:29.3
34
29
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2102
5
37:16.90
3:34.4
35
30
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2100
3
37:32.36
3:49.8
36
54
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1111
4
37:34.69
3:52.1
37
45
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1202
5
37:35.93
3:53.4
38
9
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
2113
7
37:35.94
3:53.4
39
19
RUS
1312
7
37:37.67
3:55.1
40
34
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0012
3
37:47.05
4:04.5
41
18
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2111
5
37:49.00
4:06.5
42
51
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
1012
4
38:01.29
4:18.7
43
26
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1132
7
38:07.40
4:24.9
44
46
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
1201
4
38:13.50
4:31.0
45
55
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
1101
3
38:21.64
4:39.1
46
50
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
1122
6
38:39.14
4:56.6
47
52
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0101
2
38:57.79
5:15.2
48
36
CHN
TANG Jialin
1121
5
39:16.06
5:33.5
49
27
GER
DÖLL Juliane
3311
8
39:37.33
5:54.8
50
47
SLO
MALI Andreja
4022
8
39:46.38
6:03.8
51
28
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
3311
8
39:47.31
6:04.8
52
48
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1212
6
40:46.01
7:03.5
53
31
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
3431
11
40:46.49
7:03.9
54
40
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
2143
10
41:39.65
7:57.1
56
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
413x
8
53
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
223x
7
57
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
003x
3
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
xxxx
0
59
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
xxxx
0
60
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
xxxx
0