Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

17 Мар 2011, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
26:14.6
0.0
2
14
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
26:24.8
10.2
3
70
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
0
26:58.6
44.0
4
34
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
0
27:03.6
49.0
5
47
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
27:06.1
51.5
6
27
NOR
01
1
27:18.9
1:04.3
7
18
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
27:21.5
1:06.9
8
26
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
21
3
27:23.8
1:09.2
9
21
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
27:24.1
1:09.5
10
32
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
2
27:25.9
1:11.3
11
22
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
27:31.0
1:16.4
12
36
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
2
27:34.2
1:19.6
13
3
NOR
11
2
27:37.9
1:23.3
14
90
GER
GRAF Florian
02
2
27:40.8
1:26.2
15
39
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
27:43.8
1:29.2
15
87
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
0
27:43.8
1:29.2
17
49
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
21
3
27:44.8
1:30.2
18
31
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
02
2
27:45.8
1:31.2
19
28
RUS
11
2
27:49.9
1:35.3
20
57
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
10
1
27:50.0
1:35.4
21
12
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
27:51.4
1:36.8
22
67
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
12
3
27:54.3
1:39.7
23
25
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
20
2
27:56.6
1:42.0
24
64
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
27:57.0
1:42.4
25
53
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
27:57.5
1:42.9
26
15
RUS
02
2
27:58.6
1:44.0
27
45
SLO
MARIC Janez
01
1
27:58.7
1:44.1
28
19
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
28:01.4
1:46.8
29
72
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
28:01.7
1:47.1
30
13
RUS
01
1
28:02.3
1:47.7
31
8
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
01
1
28:04.4
1:49.8
32
33
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
28:06.5
1:51.9
33
59
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
01
1
28:07.3
1:52.7
34
20
GER
GREIS Michael
12
3
28:09.3
1:54.7
35
7
FRA
21
3
28:11.3
1:56.7
36
74
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
10
1
28:11.8
1:57.2
37
91
RUS
11
2
28:13.2
1:58.6
38
48
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
28:19.5
2:04.9
39
80
CHN
REN Long
01
1
28:19.7
2:05.1
40
66
GER
LESSER Erik
21
3
28:21.6
2:07.0
41
52
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
02
2
28:22.7
2:08.1
42
41
RUS
11
2
28:25.4
2:10.8
43
51
GER
BÖHM Daniel
02
2
28:26.2
2:11.6
44
17
NOR
BOE Tarjei
14
5
28:29.9
2:15.3
45
89
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
01
1
28:31.2
2:16.6
46
73
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1
28:31.7
2:17.1
47
2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
28:31.8
2:17.2
47
71
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
28:31.8
2:17.2
49
30
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
12
3
28:34.4
2:19.8
50
77
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
28:40.6
2:26.0
51
56
RUS
21
3
28:41.2
2:26.6
52
69
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
28:42.4
2:27.8
53
9
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
28:46.9
2:32.3
54
63
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
28:47.4
2:32.8
55
93
AUT
REITER Michael
12
3
28:48.4
2:33.8
56
75
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
02
2
28:50.7
2:36.1
57
5
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
28:51.1
2:36.5
58
11
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
28:58.0
2:43.4
59
92
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
13
4
28:58.5
2:43.9
60
10
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
28:59.6
2:45.0
61
35
USA
NORDGREN Leif
11
2
28:59.7
2:45.1
62
37
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
29:00.7
2:46.1
63
62
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
12
3
29:02.6
2:48.0
64
29
CAN
PERRAS Scott
12
3
29:05.9
2:51.3
65
6
SLO
BAUER Klemen
13
4
29:09.2
2:54.6
66
68
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
12
3
29:10.7
2:56.1
67
88
NOR
ENG Martin
21
3
29:11.0
2:56.4
68
84
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
29:14.4
2:59.8
69
82
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
11
2
29:15.1
3:00.5
70
46
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
29:15.8
3:01.2
71
79
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
22
4
29:16.1
3:01.5
72
76
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
01
1
29:18.6
3:04.0
73
23
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
12
3
29:20.3
3:05.7
74
78
USA
BAILEY Lowell
20
2
29:27.7
3:13.1
75
44
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
29:28.9
3:14.3
76
83
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
1
29:30.5
3:15.9
77
38
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
12
3
29:35.4
3:20.8
78
16
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
29:36.4
3:21.8
79
81
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
29:39.2
3:24.6
80
61
JPN
NAGAI Junji
10
1
29:40.4
3:25.8
81
86
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
21
3
29:42.1
3:27.5
82
43
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
41
5
29:42.2
3:27.6
83
50
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
13
4
29:47.1
3:32.5
84
85
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
12
3
29:49.7
3:35.1
85
42
SUI
STEBLER Christian
33
6
30:02.2
3:47.6
86
65
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
23
5
30:14.1
3:59.5
87
1
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
21
3
30:19.2
4:04.6
88
60
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
23
5
30:32.8
4:18.2
89
24
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
12
3
30:38.1
4:23.5
90
58
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
10
1
30:41.7
4:27.1
91
55
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
13
4
31:02.4
4:47.8
92
54
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
11
2
32:04.9
5:50.3
40
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
xx