Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2010/11

9-й Этап, Холменколлен (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

17 Мар 2011, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
21:04.6
0.0
2
14
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
21:35.9
31.3
3
28
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
02
2
21:50.7
46.1
4
20
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
20
2
21:52.0
47.4
5
13
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
21:56.7
52.1
6
45
RUS
00
0
22:01.9
57.3
7
2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
22:03.5
58.9
8
44
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
22:07.5
1:02.9
9
39
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
00
0
22:07.9
1:03.3
10
79
RUS
00
0
22:08.9
1:04.3
11
7
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
22:09.5
1:04.9
12
21
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
0
22:12.3
1:07.7
13
18
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
22:12.5
1:07.9
14
16
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
22:17.6
1:13.0
15
10
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
22:21.9
1:17.3
15
29
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
22:21.9
1:17.3
17
12
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
22:23.3
1:18.7
18
8
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
0
22:25.6
1:21.0
19
25
RUS
02
2
22:28.7
1:24.1
19
32
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
22:28.7
1:24.1
21
6
RUS
11
2
22:42.7
1:38.1
22
59
USA
JOHNSON Haley
10
1
22:44.1
1:39.5
23
4
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
01
1
22:45.4
1:40.8
24
36
RUS
02
2
22:47.8
1:43.2
25
66
RUS
21
3
22:48.8
1:44.2
26
26
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
10
1
22:49.0
1:44.4
27
52
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
22:53.4
1:48.8
28
40
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
22:55.1
1:50.5
29
15
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
21
3
22:56.9
1:52.3
30
33
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
22:58.9
1:54.3
31
68
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
20
2
23:00.5
1:55.9
32
73
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
10
1
23:00.8
1:56.2
33
49
GER
BACHMANN Tina
12
3
23:01.5
1:56.9
34
77
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
23:08.0
2:03.4
35
24
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
24
6
23:08.4
2:03.8
36
19
CHN
TANG Jialin
01
1
23:08.8
2:04.2
37
61
RUS
12
3
23:14.2
2:09.6
38
11
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
12
3
23:15.6
2:11.0
39
9
EST
SAUE Eveli
01
1
23:17.1
2:12.5
40
74
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
01
1
23:18.1
2:13.5
41
30
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
23:19.4
2:14.8
42
37
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
13
4
23:21.2
2:16.6
43
43
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
23:24.4
2:19.8
44
1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
23:25.5
2:20.9
45
41
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
02
2
23:25.8
2:21.2
46
69
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
10
1
23:27.7
2:23.1
47
22
SLO
MALI Andreja
12
3
23:31.5
2:26.9
48
34
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
12
3
23:33.3
2:28.7
49
3
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
21
3
23:33.8
2:29.2
50
53
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
1
23:34.1
2:29.5
50
63
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
11
2
23:34.1
2:29.5
52
48
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
01
1
23:34.5
2:29.9
53
71
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
31
4
23:39.3
2:34.7
54
64
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
12
3
23:42.7
2:38.1
55
72
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
10
1
23:46.1
2:41.5
56
78
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
02
2
23:51.8
2:47.2
57
17
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
32
5
23:56.5
2:51.9
58
80
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
12
3
23:58.9
2:54.3
59
38
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
31
4
24:01.2
2:56.6
60
60
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
24:12.2
3:07.6
61
51
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
03
3
24:14.1
3:09.5
62
67
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
01
1
24:18.2
3:13.6
63
47
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
31
4
24:25.3
3:20.7
64
27
AND
SOULIE Laure
12
3
24:38.4
3:33.8
65
58
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
13
4
24:42.3
3:37.7
66
62
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
21
3
24:44.2
3:39.6
67
56
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
12
3
24:53.6
3:49.0
68
42
CHN
WANG Chunli
22
4
25:16.9
4:12.3
69
54
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
12
3
25:20.2
4:15.6
70
75
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
31
4
25:43.3
4:38.7
71
65
CHN
XU Yinghui
30
3
25:43.9
4:39.3
72
35
USA
SPECTOR Laura
33
6
25:50.4
4:45.8
73
50
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
12
3
25:56.2
4:51.6
74
55
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
02
2
26:05.0
5:00.4
75
5
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
31
4
26:06.9
5:02.3
76
57
FIN
REPO Sarianna
22
4
26:10.8
5:06.2
77
70
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
22
4
26:31.8
5:27.2
78
82
JPN
ABE Natsuko
42
6
26:37.5
5:32.9
46
ITA
HALLER Katja
43
7
23
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
xx
0
76
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xx
0
81
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
xx
0