Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

31 Янв 2012, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0000
0
48:20.7
0.0
2
51
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0000
0
49:27.4
1:06.7
3
35
GER
LESSER Erik
0101
2
49:52.4
1:31.7
4
42
RUS
0100
1
50:03.2
1:42.5
5
66
NOR
ENG Martin
0001
1
50:38.9
2:18.2
6
17
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0011
2
50:42.1
2:21.4
7
74
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
1100
2
51:24.6
3:03.9
8
49
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0000
0
51:32.8
3:12.1
9
3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1000
1
51:39.8
3:19.1
10
34
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1011
3
51:45.2
3:24.5
11
47
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0001
1
51:48.0
3:27.3
12
33
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1001
2
52:21.2
4:00.5
13
59
RUS
0201
3
52:25.9
4:05.2
14
31
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1001
2
52:27.7
4:07.0
15
58
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2011
4
52:41.0
4:20.3
16
72
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0210
3
52:52.2
4:31.5
17
73
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0101
2
52:54.7
4:34.0
18
61
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0101
2
53:00.8
4:40.1
19
21
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1200
3
53:01.3
4:40.6
20
30
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
1111
4
53:08.6
4:47.9
21
63
USA
CURRIER Russell
1201
4
53:15.0
4:54.3
22
52
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0010
1
53:21.2
5:00.5
23
6
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0111
3
53:27.6
5:06.9
24
62
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0031
4
53:28.6
5:07.9
25
39
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1101
3
53:29.8
5:09.1
26
76
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0100
1
53:44.5
5:23.8
27
11
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2111
5
53:49.7
5:29.0
28
75
GER
BISCHL Matthias
0101
2
53:55.7
5:35.0
29
54
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1111
4
54:00.9
5:40.2
30
15
NED
SLOOF Joel
0001
1
54:17.8
5:57.1
31
44
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1000
1
54:37.0
6:16.3
32
8
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1200
3
54:40.7
6:20.0
33
70
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
1201
4
54:44.0
6:23.3
34
5
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
2100
3
54:55.4
6:34.7
35
26
CZE
JANOV Vit
2102
5
55:15.0
6:54.3
36
65
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
0201
3
55:20.5
6:59.8
37
69
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0122
5
55:24.5
7:03.8
38
7
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1111
4
55:25.9
7:05.2
39
1
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
0121
4
55:34.5
7:13.8
40
4
RUS
1112
5
55:39.1
7:18.4
41
67
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0102
3
56:18.0
7:57.3
42
55
SVK
KAZAR Peter
1200
3
56:38.5
8:17.8
43
41
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2102
5
56:46.1
8:25.4
44
27
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0113
5
56:51.9
8:31.2
45
38
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0014
5
56:55.9
8:35.2
46
19
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1000
1
57:02.3
8:41.6
47
64
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
0221
5
57:06.1
8:45.4
48
32
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
2020
4
57:17.9
8:57.2
49
13
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
0131
5
57:27.0
9:06.3
50
10
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0321
6
57:42.8
9:22.1
51
28
ITA
GALASSI Michael
2222
8
57:50.4
9:29.7
52
60
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
0123
6
58:02.1
9:41.4
53
2
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
2000
2
58:13.9
9:53.2
54
23
EST
KIRSS Peeter
0120
3
58:15.6
9:54.9
55
29
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
0202
4
59:04.2
10:43.5
56
37
POL
LEPEL Rafal
2222
8
59:26.9
11:06.2
57
68
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3201
6
59:27.0
11:06.3
58
9
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2132
8
59:56.0
11:35.3
59
56
ITA
DODDI Mirco
3122
8
1:00:16.1
11:55.4
60
48
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
0112
4
1:00:19.3
11:58.6
61
50
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2222
8
1:00:38.9
12:18.2
62
45
FIN
ORPANA Sami
2213
8
1:01:11.2
12:50.5
63
20
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
2231
8
1:02:48.0
14:27.3
64
57
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
1211
5
1:02:59.1
14:38.4
65
12
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
3222
9
1:03:23.2
15:02.5
66
40
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
2102
5
1:03:26.9
15:06.2
67
53
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
2003
5
1:05:26.2
17:05.5
68
22
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
0221
5
1:07:46.9
19:26.2
69
46
TUR
EFE Recep
1134
9
1:08:58.2
20:37.5
70
14
HUN
PALFY Mate
3342
12
1:15:07.8
26:47.1
16
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
12xx
3
36
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
32xx
5
24
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
xxxx
25
USA
JOHNSON Mark
xxxx
43
AUT
REITER Michael
xxxx
71
POL
KWAK Adam
xxxx