Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

29 Янв 2012, 16:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0100
1
32:20.85
0.0
2
3
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
1000
1
32:57.90
37.1
3
1
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0010
1
33:00.79
39.9
4
6
RUS
1100
2
33:51.82
1:31.0
5
7
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0021
3
33:53.67
1:32.8
6
12
RUS
0200
2
33:56.35
1:35.5
7
10
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
3011
5
34:46.26
2:25.4
8
9
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
3101
5
34:59.48
2:38.6
9
5
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0311
5
35:38.51
3:17.7
10
14
FRA
VARCIN Coline
2011
4
35:43.14
3:22.3
11
20
RUS
1300
4
35:43.20
3:22.4
12
15
AUT
RIEDER Christina
1101
3
36:00.59
3:39.7
13
13
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0112
4
36:11.20
3:50.4
14
11
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3212
8
36:13.32
3:52.5
15
29
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0021
3
36:29.59
4:08.7
16
19
SUI
JOST Patricia
1010
2
36:40.07
4:19.2
17
26
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1022
5
37:05.15
4:44.3
18
34
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
0020
2
37:12.73
4:51.9
19
23
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0002
2
37:40.29
5:19.4
20
21
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
2321
8
37:58.73
5:37.9
21
18
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2402
8
38:15.85
5:55.0
22
24
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
0002
2
38:18.21
5:57.4
23
30
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
1011
3
38:36.71
6:15.9
24
17
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2212
7
38:40.90
6:20.1
25
16
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2213
8
38:57.57
6:36.7
26
27
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
0221
5
39:17.31
6:56.5
27
39
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
0101
2
39:17.45
6:56.6
28
41
UKR
BONDAR Iana
2121
6
39:31.82
7:11.0
29
43
POL
MAKA Anna
0003
3
39:37.56
7:16.7
30
36
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
2011
4
39:57.14
7:36.3
31
28
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
3102
6
40:08.79
7:47.9
32
35
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
0120
3
40:15.09
7:54.2
33
22
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
0214
7
40:15.23
7:54.4
34
32
FRA
CONTIN Manon
0202
4
40:26.85
8:06.0
35
45
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
1020
3
40:47.75
8:26.9
36
31
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
0021
3
41:00.00
8:39.2
37
49
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2000
2
41:11.35
8:50.5
38
38
LAT
BRICE Anete
0132
6
41:29.09
9:08.2
25
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
53xx
8
37
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
301x
4
40
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
21xx
3
42
UKR
POKLAD Liliya
212x
5
44
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
22xx
4
46
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
021x
3
47
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
112x
4
48
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
11xx
2
50
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
23xx
5
51
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
11xx
2
52
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
15xx
6
53
ROU
GRIGOROSCUTA Alexandra
02xx
2
54
LTU
BANEL Karolina
1xxx
1
55
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
2xxx
2
56
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
4xxx
4
58
GRE
TOUPOU Efthymia
4xxx
4
59
BIH
LASICA Ana
3xxx
3
8
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
243x
9
4
RUS
xxxx
33
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
xxxx
57
HUN
VARGA Katalin
xxxx