Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

29 Янв 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
1000
1
31:48.09
0.0
2
4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0010
1
32:04.25
16.2
3
15
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0001
1
32:06.50
18.5
4
2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0101
2
32:24.73
36.7
5
5
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0111
3
32:45.12
57.1
6
14
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0110
2
32:55.36
1:07.3
7
11
GER
LESSER Erik
0011
2
33:09.40
1:21.4
8
13
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0000
0
33:10.92
1:22.9
9
3
RUS
3110
5
33:10.98
1:22.9
10
21
RUS
0110
2
33:22.11
1:34.1
11
8
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1111
4
33:28.09
1:40.0
12
12
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1101
3
33:28.26
1:40.2
13
25
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0011
2
33:32.76
1:44.7
14
6
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2111
5
33:40.04
1:52.0
15
10
RUS
1111
4
33:46.70
1:58.7
16
7
GER
KÜHN Johannes
1111
4
33:54.53
2:06.5
17
20
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0000
0
34:05.76
2:17.7
18
16
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2023
7
34:20.90
2:32.9
19
33
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1001
2
34:26.92
2:38.9
20
32
CZE
JANOV Vit
0001
1
34:42.56
2:54.5
21
45
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0011
2
35:01.67
3:13.6
22
24
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
1020
3
35:09.29
3:21.2
23
9
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2321
8
35:09.53
3:21.5
24
27
USA
CURRIER Russell
1211
5
35:16.39
3:28.3
25
31
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0301
4
35:20.17
3:32.1
26
30
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0011
2
35:23.67
3:35.6
27
34
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0130
4
35:34.57
3:46.5
28
29
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
1001
2
35:35.43
3:47.4
29
49
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0010
1
35:37.65
3:49.6
30
17
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1302
6
35:45.79
3:57.7
31
23
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0111
3
35:45.93
3:57.9
32
22
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1021
4
35:49.68
4:01.6
33
41
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0002
2
35:58.39
4:10.3
34
26
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
2010
3
36:03.78
4:15.7
35
28
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0112
4
36:04.01
4:16.0
36
42
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1112
5
36:10.76
4:22.7
37
37
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
2211
6
36:39.28
4:51.2
38
43
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0011
2
36:39.53
4:51.5
39
46
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0021
3
36:39.71
4:51.7
40
36
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1023
6
36:44.31
4:56.3
41
38
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1231
7
36:44.92
4:56.9
42
40
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
1201
4
37:08.50
5:20.5
43
39
POL
LEPEL Rafal
1111
4
37:24.42
5:36.4
44
44
USA
JOHNSON Mark
0110
2
37:39.95
5:51.9
45
48
ITA
GALASSI Michael
3212
8
38:10.56
6:22.5
46
50
EST
KIRSS Peeter
1012
4
38:15.39
6:27.3
47
35
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
1214
8
38:21.82
6:33.8
48
47
ITA
DODDI Mirco
2111
5
38:23.04
6:35.0
49
59
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0012
3
38:25.84
6:37.8
50
54
NED
SLOOF Joel
1000
1
38:42.14
6:54.1
51
51
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
0011
2
38:50.50
7:02.5
52
56
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2122
7
39:43.43
7:55.4
53
55
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
0222
6
40:02.48
8:14.4
54
60
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
2033
8
40:16.43
8:28.4
55
53
SVK
KAZAR Peter
1022
5
40:25.82
8:37.8
56
52
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
1103
5
41:04.00
9:16.0
57
KOR
KIM Jongmin
54xx
9
58
POL
KWAK Adam
224x
8
19
AUT
REITER Michael
102x
3
18
NOR
ENG Martin
xxxx