Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

27 Ноя 2011, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
64
SLO
FAK Jakov
01
1
27:40.4
0.0
2
48
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
00
0
27:56.2
15.8
3
54
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
0
27:58.2
17.8
4
88
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
28:00.2
19.8
5
60
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
10
1
28:07.2
26.8
6
35
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
01
1
28:24.4
44.0
7
79
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
00
0
28:26.1
45.7
8
21
RUS
11
2
28:29.3
48.9
9
7
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
1
28:29.6
49.2
10
6
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
28:33.3
52.9
11
41
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
00
0
28:41.3
1:00.9
12
49
GER
LESSER Erik
02
2
28:44.8
1:04.4
13
33
GER
BISCHL Matthias
02
2
28:47.3
1:06.9
14
45
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
02
2
28:59.1
1:18.7
15
23
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
0
29:02.4
1:22.0
16
63
GER
KÜHN Johannes
11
2
29:03.7
1:23.3
17
13
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
2
29:05.7
1:25.3
18
57
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
0
29:08.0
1:27.6
19
11
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
20
2
29:13.3
1:32.9
20
113
RUS
01
1
29:17.2
1:36.8
21
2
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
10
1
29:17.8
1:37.4
22
4
NOR
ENG Martin
30
3
29:19.2
1:38.8
23
26
AUT
HAUSER Michael
11
2
29:22.3
1:41.9
24
38
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
01
1
29:24.9
1:44.5
25
32
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
11
2
29:29.8
1:49.4
26
85
FRA
JAY Vincent
22
4
29:30.4
1:50.0
27
50
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
02
2
29:35.5
1:55.1
28
68
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
01
1
29:37.1
1:56.7
28
76
SUI
STEBLER Christian
02
2
29:37.1
1:56.7
28
82
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
00
0
29:37.1
1:56.7
31
53
RUS
32
5
29:38.6
1:58.2
32
98
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
22
4
29:45.4
2:05.0
33
12
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
29:46.7
2:06.3
34
120
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
0
29:46.9
2:06.5
35
80
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
29:48.1
2:07.7
36
121
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
32
5
29:51.4
2:11.0
37
99
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
10
1
29:57.6
2:17.2
38
62
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
01
1
30:00.0
2:19.6
39
19
FIN
HAKALA Matti
10
1
30:01.1
2:20.7
40
67
UKR
PRYMA Artem
03
3
30:02.0
2:21.6
41
77
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
30:02.4
2:22.0
42
10
UKR
PRYMA Roman
21
3
30:03.5
2:23.1
43
29
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
32
5
30:07.6
2:27.2
44
96
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
12
3
30:12.0
2:31.6
45
56
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
01
1
30:19.1
2:38.7
46
20
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
02
2
30:20.8
2:40.4
47
31
CZE
JANOV Vit
22
4
30:23.4
2:43.0
48
61
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
02
2
30:26.9
2:46.5
49
34
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
30:27.4
2:47.0
50
117
ITA
GALASSI Michael
20
2
30:32.1
2:51.7
51
108
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
30:32.4
2:52.0
52
100
GER
KIEL Robin
20
2
30:33.3
2:52.9
53
104
SRB
RASTIC Damir
10
1
30:38.6
2:58.2
54
124
GER
BEKELAER Fabian
11
2
30:56.1
3:15.7
55
84
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
22
4
31:01.9
3:21.5
56
28
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
13
4
31:09.5
3:29.1
56
37
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
01
1
31:09.5
3:29.1
58
97
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
20
2
31:09.6
3:29.2
59
30
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
23
5
31:12.1
3:31.7
60
116
EST
VIKS Priit
31
4
31:12.8
3:32.4
61
25
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
01
1
31:13.4
3:33.0
62
66
EST
REMMELG Martin
11
2
31:14.5
3:34.1
63
110
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
10
1
31:14.9
3:34.5
64
22
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
03
3
31:16.9
3:36.5
65
8
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
11
2
31:20.3
3:39.9
66
24
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
31:22.2
3:41.8
67
17
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
13
4
31:26.0
3:45.6
68
73
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
02
2
31:29.9
3:49.5
69
39
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
11
2
31:34.5
3:54.1
70
65
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
42
6
31:43.6
4:03.2
71
78
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
01
1
31:50.3
4:09.9
72
89
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
04
4
31:52.9
4:12.5
73
16
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
30
3
31:58.4
4:18.0
74
44
AUT
REITER Michael
34
7
32:00.2
4:19.8
75
101
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
02
2
32:00.6
4:20.2
76
111
SWE
BACHE Christian
22
4
32:08.2
4:27.8
77
106
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
10
1
32:12.8
4:32.4
78
83
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
22
4
32:13.3
4:32.9
79
52
FIN
ORPANA Sami
22
4
32:16.1
4:35.7
80
59
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
02
2
32:16.7
4:36.3
81
47
NED
SLOOF Joel
03
3
32:22.0
4:41.6
82
86
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
12
3
32:27.9
4:47.5
83
40
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
32:29.7
4:49.3
84
36
SRB
HODZIC Edin
03
3
32:31.1
4:50.7
85
115
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
13
4
32:31.7
4:51.3
86
55
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
15
6
32:39.0
4:58.6
87
74
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
23
5
32:39.7
4:59.3
88
92
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
42
6
32:44.7
5:04.3
89
91
NED
COOL Herbert
12
3
32:50.6
5:10.2
90
58
ROU
FAUR Remus
12
3
32:55.5
5:15.1
91
90
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
21
3
32:56.7
5:16.3
92
126
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
42
6
33:05.0
5:24.6
93
87
GBR
IRVINE Calum
11
2
33:08.9
5:28.5
94
109
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
32
5
33:10.0
5:29.6
95
18
GBR
KANE Kevin
30
3
33:13.2
5:32.8
96
51
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
33
6
33:16.0
5:35.6
97
75
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
21
3
33:18.8
5:38.4
98
9
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
01
1
33:29.8
5:49.4
99
122
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
11
2
33:30.7
5:50.3
100
95
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
02
2
33:32.1
5:51.7
101
15
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
22
4
33:36.3
5:55.9
102
93
HUN
SZABO Milan
32
5
33:41.5
6:01.1
103
107
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
23
5
33:46.8
6:06.4
104
119
SWE
LARSSON Niklas
01
1
33:51.3
6:10.9
105
5
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
31
4
33:59.0
6:18.6
106
42
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
22
4
34:08.3
6:27.9
107
102
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
22
4
34:13.6
6:33.2
108
94
USA
BOWLER Bill
32
5
34:14.3
6:33.9
109
81
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
12
3
34:17.5
6:37.1
110
72
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
12
3
34:28.4
6:48.0
111
70
CRO
BURIC Matej
01
1
34:32.5
6:52.1
112
69
HUN
GOND Balazs
30
3
34:32.7
6:52.3
113
123
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
32
5
34:37.2
6:56.8
114
46
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
52
7
35:22.7
7:42.3
115
14
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
22
4
35:45.9
8:05.5
116
1
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
31
4
35:53.7
8:13.3
117
71
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
53
8
37:31.2
9:50.8
118
3
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
23
5
37:49.6
10:09.2
119
103
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
55
10
38:01.0
10:20.6
120
43
GRL
SKIFTE Piitaaraq
35
8
40:16.0
12:35.6
27
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
xx
105
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xx
112
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xx
114
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
xx
118
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
xx
125
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
xx