Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2011

1-й Этап, Эстерсунд (Швеция)

Спринт, женщины

27 Ноя 2011, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
56
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
25:23.0
0.0
2
45
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
25:52.7
29.7
3
20
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
10
1
26:08.3
45.3
4
10
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
26:16.0
53.0
5
22
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
26:19.6
56.6
6
44
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
00
0
26:20.5
57.5
7
87
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
26:21.8
58.8
8
26
NOR
RINGEN Elise
03
3
26:26.7
1:03.7
9
48
POL
PALKA Krystyna
12
3
26:29.3
1:06.3
10
32
RUS
02
2
26:34.5
1:11.5
11
62
RUS
11
2
26:36.2
1:13.2
12
3
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
26:37.0
1:14.0
13
17
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
26:38.7
1:15.7
14
23
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
01
1
26:42.0
1:19.0
15
18
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
01
1
26:49.0
1:26.0
16
93
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
00
0
26:52.7
1:29.7
17
9
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
26:59.6
1:36.6
18
52
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
27:02.1
1:39.1
19
6
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
0
27:10.3
1:47.3
20
24
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
11
2
27:12.3
1:49.3
21
4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
03
3
27:12.4
1:49.4
22
25
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
27:12.9
1:49.9
23
12
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
13
4
27:19.4
1:56.4
24
5
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
20
2
27:25.3
2:02.3
25
68
GER
DÖLL Juliane
12
3
27:27.1
2:04.1
26
65
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
27:28.5
2:05.5
27
13
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
20
2
27:29.8
2:06.8
28
47
FRA
BESCOND Anais
12
3
27:37.2
2:14.2
29
86
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
02
2
27:48.9
2:25.9
30
11
RUS
12
3
27:51.6
2:28.6
31
1
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
22
4
27:53.5
2:30.5
32
33
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
01
1
27:55.6
2:32.6
33
36
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
01
1
27:57.9
2:34.9
34
78
SWE
LIF Asa
01
1
27:58.3
2:35.3
35
41
NOR
EIE Kari
12
3
28:00.2
2:37.2
36
101
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
28:01.0
2:38.0
37
59
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
22
4
28:03.8
2:40.8
38
2
BLR
TALKACH Ala
00
0
28:06.4
2:43.4
39
97
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
03
3
28:09.6
2:46.6
40
39
RUS
12
3
28:12.4
2:49.4
41
71
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
21
3
28:12.9
2:49.9
42
83
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
21
3
28:16.3
2:53.3
43
37
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
28:16.8
2:53.8
44
85
RUS
21
3
28:23.3
3:00.3
45
53
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
22
4
28:24.8
3:01.8
46
16
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
12
3
28:34.6
3:11.6
46
34
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
22
4
28:34.6
3:11.6
48
94
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
12
3
28:38.4
3:15.4
49
96
RUS
21
3
28:45.3
3:22.3
50
77
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
01
1
28:50.2
3:27.2
51
58
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
21
3
28:56.5
3:33.5
52
43
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
03
3
28:58.5
3:35.5
53
15
NED
SLOOF Chardine
10
1
29:08.6
3:45.6
54
73
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
24
6
29:19.1
3:56.1
55
64
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
21
3
29:20.2
3:57.2
56
70
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
3
29:21.1
3:58.1
57
61
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
21
3
29:24.8
4:01.8
58
99
NOR
OLSBU Marte
22
4
29:25.3
4:02.3
59
30
FIN
REPO Sarianna
12
3
29:26.0
4:03.0
60
74
GBR
JONES Nerys
02
2
29:31.5
4:08.5
61
81
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
40
4
29:41.2
4:18.2
62
66
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
01
1
29:53.2
4:30.2
63
27
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
30:06.8
4:43.8
63
69
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
23
5
30:06.8
4:43.8
65
89
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
13
4
30:08.4
4:45.4
66
95
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
30
3
30:09.8
4:46.8
67
63
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
22
4
30:19.3
4:56.3
68
80
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
1
30:24.8
5:01.8
69
82
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
42
6
30:26.0
5:03.0
70
28
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
12
3
30:27.6
5:04.6
71
92
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
03
3
30:31.0
5:08.0
72
42
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
13
4
30:34.8
5:11.8
73
38
KOR
KIM Seora
21
3
30:37.3
5:14.3
74
79
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
22
4
30:39.6
5:16.6
75
19
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
22
4
30:41.7
5:18.7
76
54
USA
BARNES Tracy
22
4
30:51.8
5:28.8
77
75
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
32
5
31:03.6
5:40.6
78
55
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
33
6
31:06.2
5:43.2
79
90
USA
COOK Annalies
14
5
31:06.3
5:43.3
80
84
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
02
2
31:08.0
5:45.0
81
98
FIN
PORELA Susanna
41
5
31:14.7
5:51.7
82
31
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
03
3
31:25.5
6:02.5
83
91
GBR
POTTON Fay
12
3
31:34.2
6:11.2
84
7
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
22
4
31:35.4
6:12.4
85
46
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
14
5
31:37.8
6:14.8
86
76
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
32
5
31:38.9
6:15.9
87
72
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
13
4
31:39.8
6:16.8
88
40
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
01
1
31:41.3
6:18.3
89
57
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
52
7
31:49.4
6:26.4
90
67
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
25
7
32:12.9
6:49.9
91
21
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
33
6
32:19.3
6:56.3
92
50
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
41
5
32:19.9
6:56.9
93
35
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
23
5
32:21.2
6:58.2
94
88
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
41
5
32:27.3
7:04.3
95
102
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
32
5
32:38.6
7:15.6
96
60
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
14
5
32:53.8
7:30.8
97
8
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
02
2
33:17.6
7:54.6
98
14
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
23
5
34:41.1
9:18.1
99
51
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
22
4
34:44.9
9:21.9
100
49
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
45
9
43:41.0
18:18.0
29
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
xx
0
100
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
xx
0