Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

26 Ноя 2011, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
20:10.2
0.0
2
6
POL
PALKA Krystyna
02
2
20:53.5
43.3
3
13
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
11
2
21:01.0
50.8
4
98
NOR
RINGEN Elise
03
3
21:03.8
53.6
5
85
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
21:14.0
1:03.8
6
75
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
21:22.9
1:12.7
7
91
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
21:23.0
1:12.8
8
87
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
00
0
21:31.8
1:21.6
9
14
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
12
3
21:39.9
1:29.7
10
11
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
21
3
21:45.5
1:35.3
11
60
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
30
3
21:47.8
1:37.6
12
79
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
21
3
21:48.4
1:38.2
13
7
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
12
3
21:52.7
1:42.5
14
28
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
13
4
21:52.8
1:42.6
15
51
RUS
12
3
21:52.9
1:42.7
16
2
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
02
2
21:55.4
1:45.2
17
15
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
42
6
22:00.1
1:49.9
18
19
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
10
1
22:01.9
1:51.7
19
33
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
20
2
22:05.6
1:55.4
20
47
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
21
3
22:06.4
1:56.2
21
10
RUS
22
4
22:11.6
2:01.4
22
41
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
23
5
22:15.1
2:04.9
23
71
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
10
1
22:19.8
2:09.6
24
59
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
01
1
22:20.5
2:10.3
25
80
RUS
30
3
22:21.0
2:10.8
26
99
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
11
2
22:24.6
2:14.4
27
49
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
23
5
22:24.9
2:14.7
28
58
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
23
5
22:26.6
2:16.4
29
1
FIN
REPO Sarianna
01
1
22:27.7
2:17.5
30
25
AND
SOULIE Laure
22
4
22:29.1
2:18.9
31
12
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
20
2
22:30.2
2:20.0
32
82
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
30
3
22:35.9
2:25.7
33
40
FIN
PORELA Susanna
11
2
22:36.9
2:26.7
34
32
GER
DÖLL Juliane
21
3
22:37.3
2:27.1
35
3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
12
3
22:38.4
2:28.2
36
55
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
12
3
22:40.9
2:30.7
37
43
FRA
BESCOND Anais
21
3
22:41.1
2:30.9
38
94
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
21
3
22:42.8
2:32.6
39
50
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
13
4
22:44.1
2:33.9
40
81
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
22
4
22:44.5
2:34.3
41
22
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
11
2
22:45.3
2:35.1
42
78
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
21
3
22:52.4
2:42.2
43
65
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
13
4
22:59.3
2:49.1
44
42
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
31
4
23:01.2
2:51.0
45
35
NOR
EIE Kari
32
5
23:07.8
2:57.6
45
56
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
23
5
23:07.8
2:57.6
47
45
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
11
2
23:08.1
2:57.9
47
96
RUS
21
3
23:08.1
2:57.9
49
72
NOR
OLSBU Marte
31
4
23:09.7
2:59.5
50
37
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
32
5
23:10.8
3:00.6
51
83
EST
GAIM Grete
11
2
23:15.7
3:05.5
52
95
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
21
3
23:20.4
3:10.2
53
48
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
21
3
23:20.6
3:10.4
54
38
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
31
4
23:24.0
3:13.8
55
24
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
31
4
23:25.3
3:15.1
56
21
RUS
42
6
23:25.9
3:15.7
57
93
SWE
LIF Asa
31
4
23:27.5
3:17.3
58
5
EST
YURLOVA Daria
11
2
23:32.2
3:22.0
59
64
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
12
3
23:40.5
3:30.3
60
27
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
12
3
23:43.8
3:33.6
61
4
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
23:44.0
3:33.8
62
70
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
41
5
23:44.8
3:34.6
63
73
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
31
4
23:48.4
3:38.2
64
52
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
03
3
23:50.4
3:40.2
65
26
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
21
3
23:56.1
3:45.9
66
100
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
13
4
23:56.2
3:46.0
67
20
NED
SLOOF Chardine
22
4
23:57.5
3:47.3
68
31
GBR
WALKER Adele
23
5
24:02.6
3:52.4
69
9
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
22
4
24:07.9
3:57.7
70
92
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
22
4
24:09.6
3:59.4
71
62
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
42
6
24:12.9
4:02.7
72
46
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
34
7
24:16.1
4:05.9
73
74
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
02
2
24:18.4
4:08.2
74
44
LAT
BRICE Anete
12
3
24:19.2
4:09.0
75
39
RUS
43
7
24:21.4
4:11.2
76
16
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
32
5
24:23.0
4:12.8
77
86
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
23
5
24:47.0
4:36.8
78
97
GBR
JONES Nerys
14
5
25:24.6
5:14.4
79
66
KOR
KIM Seora
13
4
25:45.3
5:35.1
80
68
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
24
6
25:51.5
5:41.3
81
63
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
31
4
25:53.4
5:43.2
82
84
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
14
5
26:04.2
5:54.0
83
77
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
51
6
26:11.8
6:01.6
84
23
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
11
2
26:19.4
6:09.2
85
36
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
12
3
26:26.1
6:15.9
86
89
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
32
5
26:27.0
6:16.8
87
90
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
24
6
26:33.0
6:22.8
88
34
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
24
6
26:34.1
6:23.9
89
30
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
15
6
26:37.3
6:27.1
90
18
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
33
6
26:42.4
6:32.2
91
67
GBR
POTTON Fay
13
4
26:43.2
6:33.0
92
54
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
22
4
26:54.3
6:44.1
93
61
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
33
6
27:24.8
7:14.6
94
17
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
23
5
28:13.9
8:03.7
95
53
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
54
9
36:18.9
16:08.7
29
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
44
8
57
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
xx
0
69
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
xx
0
76
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
xx
0
88
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
xx
0