Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

10 Дек 2011, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
54
RUS
0000
0
48:08.4
0.0
2
18
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0000
0
48:28.5
20.1
3
66
RUS
1000
1
49:05.3
56.9
4
11
RUS
0101
2
49:09.0
1:00.6
5
60
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0000
0
49:15.8
1:07.4
6
17
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0010
1
49:18.1
1:09.7
7
80
RUS
1000
1
49:18.9
1:10.5
8
29
USA
BARNES Tracy
1000
1
49:21.2
1:12.8
9
10
CHN
WANG Chunli
0000
0
49:38.2
1:29.8
10
36
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
1000
1
49:47.0
1:38.6
11
50
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1101
3
50:28.8
2:20.4
12
33
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
2000
2
50:32.7
2:24.3
13
21
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0100
1
50:58.1
2:49.7
14
37
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1011
3
51:09.6
3:01.2
15
93
RUS
1002
3
51:19.9
3:11.5
16
48
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0201
3
51:27.6
3:19.2
17
67
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
1100
2
51:28.1
3:19.7
18
91
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0002
2
51:32.5
3:24.1
19
31
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
0010
1
51:32.8
3:24.4
20
83
FRA
BRETON Claire
1111
4
51:57.7
3:49.3
21
14
RUS
1211
5
52:01.8
3:53.4
22
86
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0201
3
52:02.1
3:53.7
23
42
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
2012
5
52:11.4
4:03.0
24
52
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
1100
2
52:24.3
4:15.9
25
25
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
1102
4
52:26.7
4:18.3
26
1
NOR
EIE Kari
1202
5
52:36.1
4:27.7
27
72
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
0012
3
52:39.8
4:31.4
28
16
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
0212
5
52:40.1
4:31.7
29
3
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
2011
4
52:49.1
4:40.7
30
61
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
1201
4
53:09.1
5:00.7
31
12
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0011
2
53:10.7
5:02.3
32
47
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
2200
4
53:13.7
5:05.3
33
15
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1210
4
53:13.8
5:05.4
34
79
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
2210
5
53:14.5
5:06.1
35
75
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
0210
3
53:16.4
5:08.0
36
84
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1001
2
53:30.3
5:21.9
37
70
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
2102
5
53:42.6
5:34.2
38
59
USA
COOK Annalies
0402
6
53:48.3
5:39.9
39
13
KOR
KIM Seora
0101
2
53:55.0
5:46.6
40
28
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0102
3
53:57.9
5:49.5
41
95
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1101
3
53:58.9
5:50.5
42
69
SWE
LIF Asa
1010
2
54:03.4
5:55.0
43
76
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
3020
5
54:03.6
5:55.2
44
71
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
1021
4
54:09.7
6:01.3
45
53
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
1311
6
54:20.3
6:11.9
46
56
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0121
4
54:29.5
6:21.1
47
22
ROU
POTINGA Irina
2001
3
54:31.3
6:22.9
48
78
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
0101
2
54:33.6
6:25.2
49
46
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
0220
4
54:44.3
6:35.9
50
90
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
0212
5
54:49.6
6:41.2
51
85
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
2011
4
54:52.2
6:43.8
52
40
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
2212
7
54:53.1
6:44.7
53
57
NED
SLOOF Chardine
0200
2
55:18.3
7:09.9
54
49
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1110
3
55:18.5
7:10.1
55
94
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
1011
3
55:22.7
7:14.3
56
74
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0013
4
55:25.0
7:16.6
57
87
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0112
4
55:38.8
7:30.4
58
81
CHN
ZHANG Yan
1011
3
55:39.9
7:31.5
59
82
NOR
HOV Marie
2103
6
55:45.1
7:36.7
60
44
GBR
WALKER Adele
0201
3
55:50.5
7:42.1
61
4
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
0111
3
55:53.8
7:45.4
62
34
POL
PITON Karolina
1112
5
55:58.6
7:50.2
63
62
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
1022
5
56:02.4
7:54.0
64
73
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
1110
3
56:25.5
8:17.1
65
38
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
0111
3
56:27.7
8:19.3
66
77
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
0202
4
56:30.7
8:22.3
67
89
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
2110
4
56:52.5
8:44.1
68
88
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
1102
4
57:01.7
8:53.3
69
68
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
0401
5
57:04.0
8:55.6
70
24
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1212
6
57:09.8
9:01.4
71
23
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
1101
3
57:19.6
9:11.2
72
6
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0202
4
57:53.4
9:45.0
73
26
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
1221
6
57:56.9
9:48.5
74
20
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0421
7
58:07.4
9:59.0
75
65
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
3102
6
58:12.7
10:04.3
76
27
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
1403
8
58:18.3
10:09.9
77
55
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
3222
9
58:31.6
10:23.2
78
58
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
0414
9
58:38.0
10:29.6
79
41
NOR
OLSBU Marte
3032
8
58:41.7
10:33.3
80
51
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
1224
9
58:59.1
10:50.7
81
5
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0213
6
59:44.8
11:36.4
82
9
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
4142
11
59:45.1
11:36.7
83
39
CHN
WANG Yue
1432
10
1:00:29.9
12:21.5
84
32
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
1103
5
1:00:34.7
12:26.3
85
92
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
1011
3
1:00:55.0
12:46.6
86
2
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1412
8
1:01:22.1
13:13.7
87
19
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
3124
10
1:01:31.3
13:22.9
88
64
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
3313
10
1:03:40.5
15:32.1
89
7
GBR
POTTON Fay
2412
9
1:03:43.1
15:34.7
90
63
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
5555
20
1:24:14.8
36:06.4
8
SRB
NOVOSELAC Jelena
xxxx
0
30
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
02xx
2
35
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
220x
4
43
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
xxxx
0
45
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
12xx
3
96
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
xxxx
0