Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Дек 2011, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
40
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
23:27.8
0.0
2
58
RUS
01
1
23:36.0
8.2
3
50
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
23:41.5
13.7
4
30
RUS
00
0
24:02.5
34.7
5
66
RUS
01
1
24:17.0
49.2
6
22
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
01
1
24:22.6
54.8
7
39
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
24:23.0
55.2
8
46
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
00
0
24:28.3
1:00.5
9
96
RUS
10
1
24:28.5
1:00.7
10
7
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
24:29.3
1:01.5
11
4
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
20
2
24:32.0
1:04.2
12
54
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
00
0
24:33.7
1:05.9
13
59
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
10
1
24:38.5
1:10.7
14
31
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
24:39.8
1:12.0
15
18
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
0
24:43.7
1:15.9
16
35
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
03
3
24:50.6
1:22.8
17
32
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
10
1
24:51.4
1:23.6
18
38
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
11
2
24:53.6
1:25.8
19
62
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
0
24:57.9
1:30.1
20
25
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
25:00.9
1:33.1
21
52
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
01
1
25:01.3
1:33.5
22
75
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
10
1
25:02.9
1:35.1
23
37
RUS
11
2
25:03.5
1:35.7
24
56
NOR
HOV Marie
10
1
25:04.6
1:36.8
25
1
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
00
0
25:06.4
1:38.6
26
13
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
00
0
25:09.1
1:41.3
27
87
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
20
2
25:11.3
1:43.5
28
95
POL
PITON Karolina
01
1
25:12.5
1:44.7
29
73
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
11
2
25:21.8
1:54.0
30
41
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
12
3
25:22.1
1:54.3
31
79
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
25:27.1
1:59.3
32
5
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
11
2
25:28.8
2:01.0
33
92
NOR
OLSBU Marte
21
3
25:35.6
2:07.8
34
27
SLO
DRCAR Lili
11
2
25:36.5
2:08.7
34
51
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
10
1
25:36.5
2:08.7
36
14
USA
COOK Annalies
22
4
25:39.0
2:11.2
37
85
SWE
LIF Asa
00
0
25:51.0
2:23.2
38
33
ROU
POTINGA Irina
10
1
25:52.3
2:24.5
39
60
NED
SLOOF Chardine
01
1
25:53.1
2:25.3
40
83
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
00
0
25:53.9
2:26.1
41
77
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
01
1
25:56.6
2:28.8
42
23
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
03
3
26:00.0
2:32.2
43
67
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
12
3
26:03.3
2:35.5
44
36
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
21
3
26:04.2
2:36.4
45
99
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
00
0
26:04.5
2:36.7
46
98
FRA
DUSSER Marine
11
2
26:05.6
2:37.8
47
68
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
23
5
26:06.0
2:38.2
48
45
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
10
1
26:07.6
2:39.8
49
76
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
00
0
26:08.8
2:41.0
50
24
KOR
KIM Seora
01
1
26:12.2
2:44.4
51
91
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
00
0
26:12.9
2:45.1
52
15
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
22
4
26:13.8
2:46.0
53
12
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
01
1
26:16.9
2:49.1
54
97
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
01
1
26:19.8
2:52.0
55
8
NOR
EIE Kari
23
5
26:21.6
2:53.8
56
17
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
13
4
26:26.6
2:58.8
57
34
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
01
1
26:27.7
2:59.9
58
3
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
03
3
26:29.9
3:02.1
59
42
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
12
3
26:31.9
3:04.1
60
2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
32
5
26:36.2
3:08.4
61
16
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
03
3
26:37.7
3:09.9
62
69
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
11
2
26:39.4
3:11.6
63
49
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
22
4
26:44.4
3:16.6
64
81
RUS
41
5
26:49.2
3:21.4
64
86
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
01
1
26:49.2
3:21.4
66
71
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
02
2
26:51.1
3:23.3
67
82
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
02
2
26:54.8
3:27.0
68
55
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
13
4
26:57.3
3:29.5
69
26
GBR
POTTON Fay
10
1
26:57.8
3:30.0
70
53
GBR
WALKER Adele
20
2
27:04.7
3:36.9
71
65
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
11
2
27:05.8
3:38.0
72
88
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
31
4
27:09.9
3:42.1
73
94
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
10
1
27:16.1
3:48.3
74
19
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
13
4
27:22.2
3:54.4
75
44
CHN
WANG Yue
05
5
27:25.3
3:57.5
76
64
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
42
6
27:29.7
4:01.9
77
28
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
03
3
27:37.3
4:09.5
78
70
LTU
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
02
2
27:39.5
4:11.7
79
47
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
12
3
27:47.6
4:19.8
80
11
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
01
1
27:53.0
4:25.2
81
84
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
22
4
28:00.4
4:32.6
82
43
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
04
4
28:09.3
4:41.5
83
6
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
14
5
28:09.6
4:41.8
84
57
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
22
4
28:24.2
4:56.4
85
21
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
30
3
28:27.5
4:59.7
86
80
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
02
2
28:28.3
5:00.5
87
10
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
11
2
28:29.4
5:01.6
88
20
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
12
3
28:46.6
5:18.8
89
74
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
12
3
28:49.8
5:22.0
90
48
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
22
4
28:51.2
5:23.4
91
89
GBR
BEDDOE Jenna
00
0
29:10.2
5:42.4
92
63
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
12
3
29:35.6
6:07.8
93
78
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
13
4
30:43.8
7:16.0
94
9
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
23
5
35:47.9
12:20.1
95
72
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
54
9
40:27.9
17:00.1
29
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
xx
0
90
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
4x
4
61
SRB
NOVOSELAC Jelena
xx
0
93
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
xx
0
100
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
xx
0