Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

17 Дек 2011, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
1111
4
37:48.8
0.0
2
2
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0110
2
38:08.0
19.2
3
16
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0010
1
38:23.7
34.9
4
15
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0100
1
38:32.9
44.1
5
7
GER
GRAF Daniel
0110
2
38:35.3
46.5
6
10
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0021
3
38:50.0
1:01.2
7
5
GER
KÜHN Johannes
0110
2
38:54.7
1:05.9
8
14
RUS
1010
2
39:22.0
1:33.2
9
18
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1021
4
39:28.7
1:39.9
10
11
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1003
4
39:35.8
1:47.0
11
9
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2002
4
39:39.1
1:50.3
12
12
GER
LESSER Erik
1022
5
39:45.3
1:56.5
13
22
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0020
2
39:46.5
1:57.7
14
20
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0001
1
39:52.7
2:03.9
15
13
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1110
3
39:56.3
2:07.5
16
8
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
1222
7
40:00.2
2:11.4
17
17
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0011
2
40:00.3
2:11.5
18
24
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0100
1
40:14.1
2:25.3
19
3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2102
5
40:16.9
2:28.1
20
32
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1011
3
40:21.2
2:32.4
21
45
RUS
0021
3
40:30.7
2:41.9
22
23
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1121
5
40:57.5
3:08.7
23
35
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2001
3
40:58.9
3:10.1
24
31
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1020
3
41:06.6
3:17.8
25
19
SUI
STEBLER Christian
1113
6
41:10.6
3:21.8
26
4
CAN
GOW Scott
0013
4
41:15.4
3:26.6
27
46
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
0200
2
41:23.9
3:35.1
28
38
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
1110
3
41:37.6
3:48.8
29
37
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
0102
3
41:42.9
3:54.1
30
34
GER
BISCHL Matthias
3012
6
41:48.9
4:00.1
31
60
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0101
2
41:57.5
4:08.7
32
33
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1120
4
42:03.1
4:14.3
33
27
RUS
2112
6
42:07.8
4:19.0
34
41
AUT
HAUSER Michael
0113
5
42:30.3
4:41.5
35
57
ROU
FAUR Remus
0100
1
42:33.7
4:44.9
36
55
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1120
4
42:37.3
4:48.5
37
44
CZE
JANOV Vit
1223
8
42:42.6
4:53.8
38
21
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0032
5
42:51.8
5:03.0
39
6
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0253
10
42:52.9
5:04.1
40
39
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0113
5
42:59.3
5:10.5
41
51
CAN
SMITH Tyson
0012
3
43:07.8
5:19.0
42
42
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
0211
4
43:08.4
5:19.6
43
30
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
2212
7
43:09.9
5:21.1
44
54
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
0131
5
43:23.4
5:34.6
45
25
EST
VIKS Priit
2123
8
43:27.1
5:38.3
46
50
FIN
ORPANA Sami
1111
4
43:35.1
5:46.3
47
28
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
0123
6
43:35.2
5:46.4
48
52
USA
BOWLER Bill
0111
3
43:48.5
5:59.7
49
49
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
0042
6
44:05.8
6:17.0
50
47
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0223
7
44:07.5
6:18.7
51
59
ITA
LAZZARINI Paolo
3111
6
45:06.0
7:17.2
52
29
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
3432
12
46:39.3
8:50.5
56
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
11xx
2
26
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
xxxx
36
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
xxxx
40
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
xxxx
48
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
xxxx
58
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
xxxx
43
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1001
2
41:53.6
53
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
2201
5
43:40.8