Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

17 Дек 2011, 14:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
0000
0
32:47.6
0.0
2
4
RUS
0020
2
33:18.9
31.3
3
6
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0011
2
34:17.7
1:30.1
4
8
RUS
0011
2
34:37.6
1:50.0
5
7
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0011
2
34:46.2
1:58.6
6
9
RUS
1100
2
34:50.5
2:02.9
7
2
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
1021
4
35:05.3
2:17.7
8
3
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0132
6
35:29.0
2:41.4
9
11
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1011
3
35:34.6
2:47.0
10
20
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0000
0
35:57.2
3:09.6
11
14
RUS
0013
4
36:16.7
3:29.1
12
12
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1201
4
36:20.0
3:32.4
13
13
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0122
5
36:25.6
3:38.0
14
31
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
2002
4
36:46.3
3:58.7
15
28
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
1010
2
36:47.6
4:00.0
16
5
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1112
5
36:50.9
4:03.3
17
17
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0112
4
36:58.1
4:10.5
18
19
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
1111
4
37:01.9
4:14.3
19
37
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0001
1
37:04.8
4:17.2
20
18
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
1210
4
37:13.3
4:25.7
21
27
NOR
HOV Marie
1000
1
37:21.0
4:33.4
22
40
FRA
BRETON Claire
0012
3
37:21.2
4:33.6
23
10
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1240
7
37:37.1
4:49.5
24
22
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0210
3
37:43.8
4:56.2
25
26
RUS
0232
7
38:00.9
5:13.3
26
15
NOR
EIE Kari
1411
7
38:01.0
5:13.4
27
32
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
0022
4
38:11.7
5:24.1
28
38
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0001
1
38:13.1
5:25.5
29
35
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
3120
6
38:27.3
5:39.7
30
49
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
1010
2
38:46.1
5:58.5
31
24
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0221
5
38:51.1
6:03.5
32
55
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
0201
3
38:51.4
6:03.8
33
23
POL
PITON Karolina
2021
5
39:02.8
6:15.2
34
34
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
0221
5
39:05.4
6:17.8
35
44
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
1102
4
39:07.1
6:19.5
36
25
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
1211
5
39:08.3
6:20.7
37
59
USA
BARNES Tracy
0111
3
39:11.3
6:23.7
38
30
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
1012
4
39:12.6
6:25.0
39
16
BLR
TALKACH Ala
2221
7
39:13.9
6:26.3
40
47
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1000
1
39:49.4
7:01.8
41
45
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1201
4
40:05.0
7:17.4
42
48
FRA
DUSSER Marine
2003
5
40:08.8
7:21.2
43
33
USA
BARNES Lanny
1122
6
40:29.2
7:41.6
44
60
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1021
4
40:38.8
7:51.2
45
21
NOR
RINGEN Ada
0224
8
40:42.0
7:54.4
46
46
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1111
4
40:46.5
7:58.9
47
41
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1022
5
41:02.8
8:15.2
48
58
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
1203
6
41:47.1
8:59.5
36
SWE
LIF Asa
311x
5
42
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
24xx
6
43
KOR
KIM Seora
31xx
4
51
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
113x
5
52
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
132x
6
53
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
213x
6
57
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
113x
5
29
AUT
RIEDER Christina
xxxx
0
39
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
xxxx
0
50
EST
YURLOVA Daria
xxxx
0
54
EST
GAIM Grete
xxxx
0
56
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
xxxx
0