Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Дек 2011, 15:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
72
RUS
00
0
22:30.8
0.0
2
29
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
22:40.4
9.6
3
66
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
22:44.8
14.0
4
40
RUS
02
2
22:53.8
23.0
5
64
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
0
23:03.2
32.4
6
20
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
0
23:12.9
42.1
7
35
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
00
0
23:14.2
43.4
8
1
RUS
01
1
23:18.3
47.5
9
51
RUS
20
2
23:29.0
58.2
10
2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
10
1
23:34.7
1:03.9
11
82
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
10
1
23:36.4
1:05.6
12
93
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
10
1
23:38.0
1:07.2
13
46
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
23:38.2
1:07.4
14
6
RUS
01
1
23:40.7
1:09.9
15
55
NOR
EIE Kari
21
3
23:58.2
1:27.4
16
58
BLR
TALKACH Ala
01
1
24:00.6
1:29.8
17
45
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
00
0
24:01.6
1:30.8
18
25
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
10
1
24:03.0
1:32.2
19
98
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
11
2
24:07.7
1:36.9
20
100
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
24:08.7
1:37.9
21
78
NOR
RINGEN Ada
02
2
24:09.4
1:38.6
22
28
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
01
1
24:13.2
1:42.4
23
49
POL
PITON Karolina
01
1
24:17.4
1:46.6
24
26
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
10
1
24:20.3
1:49.5
25
61
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
00
0
24:23.8
1:53.0
26
103
RUS
12
3
24:25.7
1:54.9
27
8
NOR
HOV Marie
10
1
24:27.2
1:56.4
28
42
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
24:28.8
1:58.0
29
75
AUT
RIEDER Christina
10
1
24:29.0
1:58.2
30
77
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
00
0
24:29.1
1:58.3
31
44
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
31
4
24:31.6
2:00.8
32
21
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
01
1
24:32.2
2:01.4
33
79
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
24:39.8
2:09.0
34
90
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
20
2
24:44.8
2:14.0
35
33
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
02
2
24:50.4
2:19.6
36
69
SWE
LIF Asa
10
1
24:56.0
2:25.2
37
4
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
0
24:58.4
2:27.6
37
43
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
24:58.4
2:27.6
39
15
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
10
1
24:59.6
2:28.8
40
83
FRA
BRETON Claire
20
2
25:02.3
2:31.5
41
53
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
11
2
25:04.1
2:33.3
42
81
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
11
2
25:13.8
2:43.0
43
34
KOR
KIM Seora
01
1
25:14.6
2:43.8
44
11
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
11
2
25:15.9
2:45.1
45
54
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
13
4
25:18.2
2:47.4
46
23
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
01
1
25:21.6
2:50.8
47
16
NED
SLOOF Chardine
02
2
25:25.0
2:54.2
48
95
FRA
DUSSER Marine
11
2
25:31.4
3:00.6
49
71
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
40
4
25:33.6
3:02.8
50
36
EST
YURLOVA Daria
10
1
25:35.1
3:04.3
51
57
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
21
3
25:36.7
3:05.9
51
85
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
11
2
25:36.7
3:05.9
53
89
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
13
4
25:37.8
3:07.0
54
80
EST
GAIM Grete
12
3
25:38.5
3:07.7
55
48
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
22
4
25:43.1
3:12.3
56
41
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
03
3
25:45.1
3:14.3
57
18
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
32
5
25:46.1
3:15.3
58
52
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
13
4
25:52.2
3:21.4
59
5
USA
BARNES Tracy
21
3
25:54.0
3:23.2
60
63
USA
SPECTOR Laura
12
3
25:55.6
3:24.8
61
39
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
21
3
25:59.4
3:28.6
62
99
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
02
2
26:03.1
3:32.3
63
88
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
01
1
26:06.0
3:35.2
64
94
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
12
3
26:09.5
3:38.7
65
37
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
01
1
26:14.6
3:43.8
66
76
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
12
3
26:15.0
3:44.2
67
96
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
11
2
26:17.4
3:46.6
68
84
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
31
4
26:19.1
3:48.3
69
22
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
23
5
26:21.8
3:51.0
70
65
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
00
0
26:25.6
3:54.8
71
19
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
32
5
26:28.3
3:57.5
72
97
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
01
1
26:38.0
4:07.2
73
60
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
30
3
26:39.4
4:08.6
74
59
LAT
BRICE Anete
02
2
26:41.7
4:10.9
75
87
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
04
4
26:41.8
4:11.0
76
12
ROU
POTINGA Irina
10
1
26:43.3
4:12.5
77
56
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
31
4
26:47.3
4:16.5
78
91
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
02
2
26:53.8
4:23.0
79
86
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
21
3
27:03.6
4:32.8
80
105
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
22
4
27:06.1
4:35.3
81
13
LTU
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
02
2
27:07.9
4:37.1
82
24
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
03
3
27:21.8
4:51.0
83
73
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
12
3
27:30.7
4:59.9
84
7
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
02
2
27:35.9
5:05.1
85
9
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
12
3
27:39.6
5:08.8
86
62
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
22
4
27:45.2
5:14.4
87
70
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
13
4
27:51.5
5:20.7
88
3
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
30
3
27:58.0
5:27.2
89
50
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
24
6
28:17.8
5:47.0
90
101
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
04
4
28:26.0
5:55.2
91
32
GBR
JONES Nerys
33
6
28:54.8
6:24.0
92
27
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
14
5
29:14.5
6:43.7
93
30
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
42
6
29:20.1
6:49.3
94
31
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
12
3
29:44.1
7:13.3
95
92
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
42
6
30:09.0
7:38.2
96
74
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
34
7
32:56.1
10:25.3
97
10
HUN
SIMON Agnes
25
7
33:04.6
10:33.8
98
47
GBR
BEDDOE Jenna
05
5
34:26.2
11:55.4
99
68
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
54
9
36:55.0
14:24.2
100
67
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
54
9
40:07.7
17:36.9
14
SRB
NOVOSELAC Jelena
5x
5
102
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
04
4
17
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
xx
0
38
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
xx
0
104
NOR
OLSBU Marte
xx
0
106
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
xx
0