Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

8 Янв 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
24
RUS
00
0
23:33.5
0.0
2
34
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
00
0
24:29.7
56.2
3
23
RUS
11
2
24:41.6
1:08.1
4
19
POL
CYL Agnieszka
11
2
24:56.8
1:23.3
5
11
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
01
1
24:57.7
1:24.2
6
44
RUS
11
2
25:07.9
1:34.4
7
36
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
11
2
25:12.6
1:39.1
8
46
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
25:15.7
1:42.2
9
48
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1
25:19.9
1:46.4
10
39
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
25:22.3
1:48.8
11
80
RUS
10
1
25:22.8
1:49.3
12
27
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
11
2
25:29.9
1:56.4
13
47
FRA
BOSC Laure
01
1
25:30.3
1:56.8
14
25
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
10
1
25:31.0
1:57.5
14
50
NOR
RINGEN Ada
11
2
25:31.0
1:57.5
16
8
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
01
1
25:32.6
1:59.1
17
5
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
0
25:39.1
2:05.6
18
22
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
25:41.2
2:07.7
19
64
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
25:46.3
2:12.8
20
10
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
20
2
25:47.2
2:13.7
21
53
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
10
1
25:49.4
2:15.9
22
61
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
01
1
25:49.9
2:16.4
23
13
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
21
3
25:52.2
2:18.7
24
76
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
25:52.5
2:19.0
25
51
USA
SPECTOR Laura
01
1
25:53.1
2:19.6
26
73
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
20
2
25:54.3
2:20.8
27
58
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
10
1
25:56.8
2:23.3
28
42
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
20
2
25:58.0
2:24.5
29
4
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
1
25:59.2
2:25.7
30
2
GER
DÖLL Juliane
30
3
26:03.5
2:30.0
31
43
RUS
13
4
26:08.8
2:35.3
32
84
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
01
1
26:12.6
2:39.1
33
69
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
2
26:15.1
2:41.6
34
65
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
02
2
26:17.1
2:43.6
35
3
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
13
4
26:18.3
2:44.8
36
72
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
01
1
26:21.0
2:47.5
37
60
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
01
1
26:24.2
2:50.7
38
83
NOR
HOV Marie
00
0
26:26.3
2:52.8
39
71
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
01
1
26:27.0
2:53.5
40
28
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
11
2
26:28.8
2:55.3
41
1
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
10
1
26:29.3
2:55.8
42
56
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
01
1
26:29.4
2:55.9
43
21
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
10
1
26:36.3
3:02.8
44
17
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
11
2
26:36.4
3:02.9
45
86
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
10
1
26:36.7
3:03.2
46
57
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
13
4
26:40.0
3:06.5
47
91
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
11
2
26:41.7
3:08.2
48
32
SLO
DRCAR Lili
11
2
26:42.5
3:09.0
49
41
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
01
1
26:42.9
3:09.4
50
88
RUS
12
3
26:45.8
3:12.3
51
7
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
21
3
26:51.2
3:17.7
52
70
UKR
BONDAR Iana
21
3
26:57.0
3:23.5
53
35
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
11
2
26:57.3
3:23.8
54
20
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
22
4
26:58.0
3:24.5
55
52
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
03
3
27:07.7
3:34.2
56
90
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
02
2
27:11.7
3:38.2
57
78
EST
HANNI Sirli
01
1
27:12.1
3:38.6
58
29
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
27:16.3
3:42.8
59
9
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
01
1
27:19.3
3:45.8
60
31
NED
SLOOF Chardine
01
1
27:24.9
3:51.4
61
59
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
02
2
27:29.9
3:56.4
62
75
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
02
2
27:31.6
3:58.1
63
45
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
23
5
27:35.1
4:01.6
64
74
AUT
RIEDER Christina
10
1
27:37.7
4:04.2
65
49
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
27:50.0
4:16.5
66
66
USA
BARNES Lanny
22
4
27:53.6
4:20.1
67
16
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
02
2
27:57.1
4:23.6
68
85
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
02
2
27:58.0
4:24.5
69
67
LAT
BRICE Anete
10
1
27:59.3
4:25.8
70
38
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
01
1
27:59.8
4:26.3
71
89
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
01
1
28:03.3
4:29.8
72
62
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
01
1
28:13.2
4:39.7
73
68
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
03
3
28:13.4
4:39.9
74
30
GBR
WALKER Adele
22
4
28:16.4
4:42.9
75
54
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
10
1
28:18.8
4:45.3
76
18
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
21
3
28:23.2
4:49.7
77
37
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
21
3
28:29.9
4:56.4
78
81
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
30
3
28:32.6
4:59.1
79
77
GBR
JONES Nerys
31
4
28:39.8
5:06.3
80
40
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
12
3
28:53.2
5:19.7
81
12
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
20
2
28:56.0
5:22.5
82
33
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
11
2
29:04.6
5:31.1
83
92
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
23
5
29:06.6
5:33.1
84
15
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
22
4
29:08.0
5:34.5
85
63
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
33
6
29:15.4
5:41.9
86
55
GBR
POTTON Fay
13
4
29:18.5
5:45.0
87
14
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
42
6
30:11.4
6:37.9
88
6
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
22
4
30:25.4
6:51.9
89
26
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
31
4
31:07.6
7:34.1
90
79
BLR
KOLESEN Maryia
04
4
31:20.6
7:47.1
91
82
GBR
BEDDOE Jenna
12
3
32:45.4
9:11.9
87
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
xx
0
93
AUT
SCHNEDL Sabrina
xx
0