Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

14 Янв 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1011
3
32:36.1
0.0
2
7
RUS
1000
1
32:43.4
7.3
3
14
GER
GRAF Daniel
0003
3
32:45.3
9.2
4
9
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
2000
2
32:46.2
10.1
5
10
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1120
4
32:46.4
10.3
6
11
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0022
4
32:51.5
15.4
7
2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0022
4
33:20.2
44.1
8
4
RUS
2010
3
33:32.9
56.8
9
5
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
1103
5
33:42.5
1:06.4
10
8
GER
BISCHL Matthias
1001
2
33:44.2
1:08.1
11
39
AUT
REITER Michael
0002
2
33:47.4
1:11.3
12
12
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2210
5
33:50.9
1:14.8
13
16
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0011
2
34:01.3
1:25.2
14
24
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0110
2
34:11.7
1:35.6
15
18
RUS
0011
2
34:15.1
1:39.0
16
35
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0012
3
34:22.9
1:46.8
17
47
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
0001
1
34:32.2
1:56.1
18
15
RUS
2112
6
34:37.8
2:01.7
19
41
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0011
2
34:38.0
2:01.9
20
31
RUS
0012
3
34:50.3
2:14.2
21
44
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0102
3
34:58.2
2:22.1
22
40
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1000
1
35:09.0
2:32.9
23
6
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
3510
9
35:14.2
2:38.1
24
34
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0013
4
35:21.1
2:45.0
25
13
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2412
9
35:23.6
2:47.5
26
26
SUI
STEBLER Christian
0034
7
35:31.0
2:54.9
27
17
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2013
6
35:39.8
3:03.7
28
32
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
0202
4
35:43.5
3:07.4
29
53
SLO
DOKL Peter
0100
1
35:44.9
3:08.8
30
1
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
2335
13
35:51.8
3:15.7
31
29
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0022
4
35:53.4
3:17.3
32
27
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
1121
5
35:55.8
3:19.7
33
22
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0322
7
36:07.4
3:31.3
34
21
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2114
8
36:08.2
3:32.1
35
56
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1212
6
36:10.4
3:34.3
36
33
SLO
VONCINA Vid
1231
7
36:14.9
3:38.8
37
28
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1031
5
36:15.8
3:39.7
38
30
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0122
5
36:18.3
3:42.2
39
23
USA
TEELA Jeremy
4102
7
36:18.9
3:42.8
40
50
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0311
5
36:23.9
3:47.8
41
57
CAN
GOW Scott
1011
3
36:25.6
3:49.5
42
48
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0212
5
36:30.0
3:53.9
43
52
SWE
BACHE Christian
1112
5
36:41.0
4:04.9
44
37
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1011
3
36:46.6
4:10.5
45
58
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
1001
2
36:51.8
4:15.7
46
25
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2322
9
36:57.0
4:20.9
47
38
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0111
3
37:04.2
4:28.1
48
55
POL
KWAK Adam
0121
4
37:13.6
4:37.5
49
20
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
3230
8
37:23.4
4:47.3
50
49
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
4210
7
37:30.7
4:54.6
51
59
CZE
JANOV Vit
1131
6
37:33.4
4:57.3
52
46
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
2012
5
37:34.5
4:58.4
53
45
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2130
6
37:49.0
5:12.9
54
54
ITA
COLA Mattia
2200
4
38:05.4
5:29.3
55
36
NED
COOL Herbert
2011
4
38:28.2
5:52.1
56
51
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0322
7
38:59.1
6:23.0
57
43
UKR
IAKYMENKO Igor
2422
10
40:06.0
7:29.9
19
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
xxxx
42
GER
BEKELAER Fabian
xxxx
60
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
xxxx