Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2011/12

5-й Этап, От-Морьен (Франция)

Эстафета, мужчины

11 Янв 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:58.86
0.0
1
5.1
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
19:19.41
34.9
1
5.2
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
00
38:25.11
1:04.4
1
5.3
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
00
56:38.34
23.1
1
5.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
1:14:58.86
0.0
2
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:13.41
14.6
2
8.1
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
00
19:30.59
46.0
2
8.2
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
00
38:04.20
43.5
2
8.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
00
56:44.36
29.1
2
8.4
UKR
PRYMA Roman
00
1:15:13.41
14.6
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:15:38.31
39.5
3
1.1
GER
BEKELAER Fabian
00
19:06.49
21.9
3
1.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
03
38:49.52
1:28.8
3
1.3
GER
BISCHL Matthias
00
57:25.99
1:10.7
3
1.4
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
1:15:38.31
39.5
4
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:51.31
52.5
4
2.1
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
00
18:54.19
9.6
4
2.2
RUS
00
37:20.74
0.0
4
2.3
RUS
00
56:15.22
0.0
4
2.4
RUS
00
1:15:51.31
52.5
5
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:16:19.70
1:20.9
5
6.1
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
00
18:44.58
0.0
5
6.2
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
00
37:56.39
35.6
5
6.3
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
56:39.14
23.9
5
6.4
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
00
1:16:19.70
1:20.9
6
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:09.89
2:11.0
6
4.1
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
01
19:36.25
51.7
6
4.2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
02
39:03.67
1:42.9
6
4.3
AUT
REITER Michael
00
57:51.36
1:36.1
6
4.4
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
00
1:17:09.89
2:11.0
7
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:18:11.53
3:12.7
7
9.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
19:18.50
34.0
7
9.2
SLO
POVIRK Anze
01
39:34.31
2:13.6
7
9.3
SLO
VONCINA Vid
00
58:38.28
2:23.0
7
9.4
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
00
1:18:11.53
3:12.7
8
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:14.58
4:15.7
8
11.1
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
01
20:15.31
1:30.8
8
11.2
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
00
40:11.24
2:50.5
8
11.3
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
00
59:44.70
3:29.5
8
11.4
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
1:19:14.58
4:15.7
9
13
POL
POLAND
1:21:24.66
6:25.8
9
13.1
POL
KWAK Adam
00
19:28.66
44.1
9
13.2
POL
LEPEL Rafal
00
39:18.77
1:58.0
9
13.3
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
10
1:00:08.56
3:53.3
9
13.4
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
03
1:21:24.66
6:25.8
10
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:25.97
6:27.1
10
3.1
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
00
20:31.42
1:46.9
10
3.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
10
40:10.33
2:49.6
10
3.3
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
01
1:01:16.74
5:01.5
10
3.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
03
1:21:25.97
6:27.1
11
10
BUL
BULGARIA
1:23:08.00
8:09.2
11
10.1
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
00
20:15.02
1:30.5
11
10.2
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
00
40:34.17
3:13.4
11
10.3
BUL
DANOV Filip
10
1:02:10.61
5:55.4
11
10.4
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
00
1:23:08.00
8:09.2
12
14
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
12
14.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
20:41.63
1:57.1
12
14.2
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
41:18.33
3:57.6
12
14.3
GBR
GIBSON Carl
00
1:02:54.60
6:39.4
12
14.4
GBR
LEWIS Christian
00
13
16
TUR
TURKEY
13
16.1
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
00
21:41.11
2:56.6
13
16.2
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
00
42:47.45
5:26.7
13
16.3
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
00
1:05:10.22
8:55.0
13
16.4
TUR
EFE Recep
01
14
12
LTU
LITHUANIA
14
12.1
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
11
21:58.14
3:13.6
14
12.2
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
00
42:49.64
5:28.9
14
12.3
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
00
1:05:28.81
9:13.6
14
12.4
LTU
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
00
15
18
CRO
CROATIA
15
18.1
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
40
23:07.70
4:23.2
15
18.2
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
00
43:51.11
6:30.4
15
18.3
CRO
BURIC Matej
01
1:05:56.27
9:41.0
15
18.4
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
10
16
17
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
16
17.1
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
11
22:30.99
3:46.4
16
17.2
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
03
44:58.81
7:38.1
16
17.3
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
13
1:10:38.95
14:23.7
16
17.4
BIH
COSIC Miro
04
7
ITA
ITALY
7.1
ITA
COLA Mattia
xx
7.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
xx
7.3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
xx
7.4
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
xx
15
SWE
SWEDEN
15.1
SWE
BACHE Christian
xx
15.2
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
xx
15.3
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
xx
15.4
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
xx