Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

11 Янв 2012, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:54.39
0.0
1
4.1
RUS
00
19:01.47
24.3
1
4.2
RUS
00
37:08.24
10.6
1
4.3
RUS
00
55:41.85
39.7
1
4.4
RUS
00
1:12:54.39
0.0
2
3
GER
GERMANY
1:12:54.44
0.1
2
3.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
00
19:01.10
24.0
2
3.2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
00
36:57.63
0.0
2
3.3
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
55:02.14
0.0
2
3.4
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
00
1:12:54.44
0.1
3
7
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:39.06
2:44.7
3
7.1
FRA
BOSC Laure
00
18:59.20
22.1
3
7.2
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
00
37:58.27
1:00.6
3
7.3
FRA
BRETON Claire
00
56:26.56
1:24.4
3
7.4
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
1:15:39.06
2:44.7
4
9
CAN
CANADA
1:16:08.42
3:14.1
4
9.1
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
18:37.10
0.0
4
9.2
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
00
38:20.58
1:22.9
4
9.3
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
00
56:51.74
1:49.6
4
9.4
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
1:16:08.42
3:14.1
5
2
ITA
ITALY
1:16:27.49
3:33.1
5
2.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
18:51.80
14.7
5
2.2
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
10
38:12.77
1:15.1
5
2.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
00
56:47.10
1:45.0
5
2.4
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
00
1:16:27.49
3:33.1
6
8
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:48.24
3:53.9
6
8.1
NOR
RINGEN Ada
02
20:08.66
1:31.5
6
8.2
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
11
40:16.19
3:18.5
6
8.3
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
00
58:20.80
3:18.7
6
8.4
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
1:16:48.24
3:53.9
7
10
POL
POLAND
1:17:44.92
4:50.6
7
10.1
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
18:59.03
21.9
7
10.2
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
37:01.95
4.3
7
10.3
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
00
57:11.74
2:09.6
7
10.4
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
00
1:17:44.92
4:50.6
8
12
SWE
SWEDEN
8
12.1
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
20:09.78
1:32.6
8
12.2
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
01
39:15.72
2:18.1
8
12.3
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
00
59:17.70
4:15.6
8
12.4
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
00
9
6
BLR
BELARUS
9
6.1
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
00
19:34.99
57.8
9
6.2
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
39:15.45
2:17.8
9
6.3
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
00
59:30.92
4:28.8
9
6.4
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
01
10
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
10
5.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
00
20:12.20
1:35.1
10
5.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
00
41:05.22
4:07.6
10
5.3
AUT
SCHNEDL Sabrina
00
1:02:06.36
7:04.2
10
5.4
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
00
11
1
UKR
UKRAINE
11
1.1
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
00
20:34.85
1:57.7
11
1.2
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
30
42:25.56
5:27.9
11
1.3
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
21
1:03:24.86
8:22.7
11
1.4
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
00
12
11
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
12
11.1
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
24:18.60
5:41.5
12
11.2
GBR
JONES Nerys
00
44:25.75
7:28.1
12
11.3
GBR
POTTON Fay
00
1:06:30.10
11:28.0
12
11.4
GBR
BEDDOE Jenna
01