Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Янв 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
25
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
02
2
26:03.6
0.0
2
19
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
10
1
26:09.9
6.3
3
115
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
1
26:10.3
6.7
4
59
RUS
00
0
26:21.6
18.0
5
30
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
01
1
26:29.3
25.7
6
108
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
21
3
26:35.4
31.8
7
4
RUS
11
2
26:36.7
33.1
8
99
GER
BISCHL Matthias
00
0
26:43.4
39.8
9
63
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
01
1
26:43.8
40.2
10
88
GER
DOLL Benedikt
12
3
26:46.0
42.4
11
5
UKR
PRYMA Roman
03
3
26:51.2
47.6
12
94
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
26:53.4
49.8
13
45
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
21
3
26:53.6
50.0
14
82
GER
GRAF Daniel
03
3
26:56.9
53.3
15
43
RUS
03
3
26:59.0
55.4
16
17
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
10
1
27:03.4
59.8
17
80
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
11
2
27:12.0
1:08.4
18
68
RUS
11
2
27:12.5
1:08.9
19
65
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
11
2
27:13.2
1:09.6
20
61
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
20
2
27:16.6
1:13.0
21
46
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
21
3
27:18.3
1:14.7
22
83
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
11
2
27:24.3
1:20.7
23
69
USA
TEELA Jeremy
11
2
27:26.4
1:22.8
24
56
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
27:26.9
1:23.3
25
10
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
21
3
27:27.8
1:24.2
26
16
SUI
STEBLER Christian
22
4
27:33.9
1:30.3
27
67
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
02
2
27:38.1
1:34.5
28
86
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
11
2
27:39.4
1:35.8
29
38
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
1
27:43.6
1:40.0
30
53
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
27:44.6
1:41.0
31
114
RUS
12
3
27:45.3
1:41.7
32
66
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
11
2
27:47.8
1:44.2
33
11
SLO
VONCINA Vid
31
4
27:50.1
1:46.5
34
24
FRA
JEAN Frederic
11
2
27:53.6
1:50.0
35
95
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
03
3
27:56.4
1:52.8
36
75
NED
COOL Herbert
00
0
27:58.0
1:54.4
37
62
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
01
1
27:58.7
1:55.1
38
112
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
00
0
27:59.2
1:55.6
39
20
AUT
REITER Michael
13
4
28:01.1
1:57.5
40
70
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
13
4
28:01.5
1:57.9
41
73
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
02
2
28:03.8
2:00.2
42
40
GER
BEKELAER Fabian
01
1
28:04.2
2:00.6
43
105
UKR
IAKYMENKO Igor
01
1
28:05.6
2:02.0
44
54
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
13
4
28:06.9
2:03.3
45
15
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
22
4
28:10.1
2:06.5
46
100
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
10
1
28:10.3
2:06.7
47
22
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
12
3
28:11.7
2:08.1
48
55
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
12
3
28:15.1
2:11.5
49
78
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
21
3
28:15.9
2:12.3
50
34
SUI
DOLDER Mario
13
4
28:18.2
2:14.6
51
6
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
02
2
28:19.7
2:16.1
52
111
SWE
BACHE Christian
12
3
28:21.3
2:17.7
53
60
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
28:23.0
2:19.4
54
104
ITA
COLA Mattia
11
2
28:23.3
2:19.7
55
27
POL
KWAK Adam
02
2
28:23.4
2:19.8
56
31
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
12
3
28:25.7
2:22.1
56
87
CAN
GOW Scott
12
3
28:25.7
2:22.1
58
113
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
02
2
28:28.0
2:24.4
59
2
CZE
JANOV Vit
31
4
28:30.8
2:27.2
60
58
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
22
4
28:34.3
2:30.7
61
41
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
02
2
28:38.3
2:34.7
62
51
EST
REMMELG Martin
21
3
28:43.5
2:39.9
63
79
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
10
1
28:45.2
2:41.6
64
8
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
42
6
28:47.5
2:43.9
65
101
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
20
2
28:49.9
2:46.3
66
106
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
20
2
28:55.8
2:52.2
67
107
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
0
28:57.0
2:53.4
68
89
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
20
2
28:58.9
2:55.3
69
26
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
20
2
28:59.4
2:55.8
70
84
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
11
2
29:00.5
2:56.9
71
44
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
02
2
29:03.4
2:59.8
72
103
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
21
3
29:05.0
3:01.4
73
47
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
00
0
29:11.3
3:07.7
74
102
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
22
4
29:12.3
3:08.7
75
33
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
01
1
29:13.1
3:09.5
76
76
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
01
1
29:17.4
3:13.8
77
12
MDA
PINZARU Victor
00
0
29:18.1
3:14.5
78
7
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
12
3
29:22.7
3:19.1
79
110
SLO
POVIRK Anze
04
4
29:28.2
3:24.6
80
81
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
14
5
29:36.3
3:32.7
81
109
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
21
3
29:39.5
3:35.9
82
35
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
02
2
29:44.9
3:41.3
83
13
GER
KIRCHNER Steven
12
3
29:50.7
3:47.1
84
14
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
29:50.9
3:47.3
85
77
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
23
5
29:57.1
3:53.5
86
39
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
02
2
29:58.7
3:55.1
87
93
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
01
1
30:01.8
3:58.2
88
96
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
13
4
30:08.9
4:05.3
89
18
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
11
2
30:12.5
4:08.9
90
32
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
31
4
30:15.1
4:11.5
91
29
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
03
3
30:23.3
4:19.7
92
49
BUL
DANOV Filip
22
4
30:24.8
4:21.2
93
28
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
11
2
30:34.1
4:30.5
94
57
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
30:44.6
4:41.0
95
72
EST
ALA Siim
22
4
30:44.9
4:41.3
96
36
SRB
HODZIC Edin
23
5
30:57.1
4:53.5
97
52
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
23
5
31:03.8
5:00.2
98
21
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
10
1
31:15.3
5:11.7
99
42
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
03
3
31:24.3
5:20.7
100
1
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
24
6
31:37.3
5:33.7
101
85
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
22
4
31:46.3
5:42.7
102
74
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
12
3
31:46.4
5:42.8
103
71
GBR
GIBSON Carl
23
5
31:52.9
5:49.3
104
64
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
13
4
31:57.0
5:53.4
105
23
GBR
LEWIS Christian
23
5
31:59.3
5:55.7
106
48
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
20
2
32:03.4
5:59.8
107
97
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
22
4
32:07.7
6:04.1
108
50
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
33
6
32:24.1
6:20.5
109
98
HUN
GOND Balazs
01
1
32:32.3
6:28.7
110
90
TUR
EFE Recep
33
6
33:41.3
7:37.7
111
91
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
12
3
33:57.5
7:53.9
112
37
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
20
2
34:08.6
8:05.0
113
3
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
03
3
35:05.2
9:01.6
114
92
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
35
8
35:12.0
9:08.4
9
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
xx