Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

13 Янв 2012, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
30
RUS
01
1
21:02.3
0.0
2
53
RUS
00
0
21:08.8
6.5
3
35
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
00
0
21:20.6
18.3
4
38
RUS
10
1
21:26.4
24.1
5
11
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
1
21:35.6
33.3
6
16
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
01
1
21:55.3
53.0
7
14
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
21:58.5
56.2
8
7
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
0
21:59.5
57.2
9
9
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
11
2
22:00.7
58.4
10
40
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
0
22:04.1
1:01.8
11
42
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
11
2
22:09.5
1:07.2
12
2
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
22:11.4
1:09.1
12
54
POL
CYL Agnieszka
11
2
22:11.4
1:09.1
12
64
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
11
2
22:11.4
1:09.1
15
68
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
02
2
22:16.3
1:14.0
16
69
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
22:19.9
1:17.6
17
76
RUS
20
2
22:23.0
1:20.7
18
22
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
22:27.0
1:24.7
19
18
FRA
BRETON Claire
02
2
22:42.3
1:40.0
20
25
FRA
BOSC Laure
11
2
22:43.8
1:41.5
21
8
RUS
23
5
22:44.7
1:42.4
22
74
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
20
2
22:54.8
1:52.5
23
47
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
11
2
22:55.6
1:53.3
24
81
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
02
2
22:58.1
1:55.8
25
4
GER
DÖLL Juliane
12
3
23:01.8
1:59.5
26
28
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
0
23:02.0
1:59.7
27
39
AUT
RIEDER Christina
00
0
23:02.8
2:00.5
28
17
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
12
3
23:08.9
2:06.6
29
33
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
01
1
23:12.1
2:09.8
30
6
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
00
0
23:12.9
2:10.6
31
46
NOR
RINGEN Ada
31
4
23:13.4
2:11.1
32
45
FRA
CONTIN Manon
00
0
23:18.9
2:16.6
33
62
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
20
2
23:20.5
2:18.2
34
41
FIN
REPO Sarianna
00
0
23:21.1
2:18.8
35
66
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
04
4
23:23.4
2:21.1
36
34
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
11
2
23:23.6
2:21.3
37
84
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
01
1
23:24.0
2:21.7
38
61
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
11
2
23:24.7
2:22.4
39
49
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
23:25.5
2:23.2
40
21
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
21
3
23:36.2
2:33.9
41
48
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
11
2
23:37.2
2:34.9
42
52
NOR
HOV Marie
11
2
23:39.8
2:37.5
43
15
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
12
3
23:40.7
2:38.4
44
5
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
10
1
23:41.9
2:39.6
45
43
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
22
4
23:45.2
2:42.9
46
29
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
12
3
23:48.6
2:46.3
47
72
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
12
3
23:49.9
2:47.6
48
32
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
23
5
23:53.3
2:51.0
49
58
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
21
3
23:54.9
2:52.6
50
71
FRA
THOMAS Claudie
03
3
23:55.1
2:52.8
51
65
RUS
NAZAROVA Olga
14
5
24:00.7
2:58.4
52
73
FRA
DUSSER Marine
03
3
24:05.3
3:03.0
53
19
LAT
BRICE Anete
01
1
24:13.0
3:10.7
54
12
USA
SPECTOR Laura
22
4
24:18.4
3:16.1
55
50
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
01
1
24:21.8
3:19.5
56
1
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
10
1
24:22.9
3:20.6
57
37
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
31
4
24:38.6
3:36.3
58
44
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
14
5
24:41.2
3:38.9
59
26
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
21
3
24:46.8
3:44.5
60
79
BLR
KOLESEN Maryia
10
1
24:54.3
3:52.0
61
55
GBR
WALKER Adele
13
4
24:55.6
3:53.3
62
87
AUT
SCHNEDL Sabrina
01
1
25:01.5
3:59.2
63
78
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
03
3
25:01.7
3:59.4
64
70
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
03
3
25:06.8
4:04.5
65
56
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
03
3
25:12.3
4:10.0
66
36
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
23
5
25:18.5
4:16.2
67
82
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
13
4
25:18.9
4:16.6
68
27
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
23
5
25:19.5
4:17.2
69
63
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
14
5
25:20.4
4:18.1
70
60
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
01
1
25:21.0
4:18.7
71
86
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
22
4
25:24.3
4:22.0
72
51
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
11
2
25:30.1
4:27.8
73
80
GBR
JONES Nerys
32
5
25:41.3
4:39.0
74
10
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
12
3
25:43.0
4:40.7
75
23
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
22
4
26:10.0
5:07.7
76
31
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
31
4
26:15.1
5:12.8
77
83
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
23
5
26:16.1
5:13.8
78
24
GBR
POTTON Fay
13
4
26:42.8
5:40.5
79
59
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
13
4
26:50.5
5:48.2
80
13
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
22
4
26:58.7
5:56.4
81
77
FRA
VONFELD Constance
32
5
27:04.4
6:02.1
82
3
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
23
5
27:29.5
6:27.2
83
20
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
32
5
28:25.3
7:23.0
84
57
GBR
BEDDOE Jenna
33
6
29:48.9
8:46.6
67
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
xx
0
75
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
xx
0
85
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
xx
0