Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2011/12

6-й Этап, Кэнмор (Канада)

Спринт, мужчины

12 Фев 2012, 23:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
0
25:33.4
0.0
2
2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
26:14.8
41.4
3
13
GER
DOLL Benedikt
12
3
26:16.3
42.9
4
3
NOR
ENG Martin
01
1
26:23.5
50.1
5
17
RUS
00
0
26:28.0
54.6
6
18
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1
26:39.1
1:05.7
7
1
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
11
2
26:43.6
1:10.2
8
16
AUT
REITER Michael
03
3
26:47.4
1:14.0
9
29
RUS
11
2
26:54.6
1:21.2
10
14
RUS
11
2
26:55.5
1:22.1
11
12
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
01
1
27:02.4
1:29.0
12
30
SUI
DOLDER Mario
10
1
27:04.4
1:31.0
13
28
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1
27:06.7
1:33.3
14
33
GER
BISCHL Matthias
11
2
27:12.1
1:38.7
15
50
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
02
2
27:18.4
1:45.0
16
5
FRA
HABERT Lois
30
3
27:20.6
1:47.2
17
44
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
10
1
27:25.3
1:51.9
18
26
CAN
CLEGG Robin
12
3
27:35.6
2:02.2
19
25
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
02
2
27:41.1
2:07.7
20
49
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
11
2
27:46.0
2:12.6
21
40
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
11
2
27:50.0
2:16.6
22
47
RUS
KONONOV Dmitry
10
1
27:50.6
2:17.2
23
23
CAN
SMITH Tyson
10
1
28:02.2
2:28.8
24
27
RUS
11
2
28:07.3
2:33.9
25
20
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
01
1
28:10.2
2:36.8
26
41
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
12
3
28:13.4
2:40.0
27
55
AUT
HÖRL Michael
10
1
28:16.4
2:43.0
28
54
RUS
PODOBAEV Sergey
02
2
28:23.8
2:50.4
29
34
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
02
2
28:25.1
2:51.7
30
11
CAN
GOW Scott
03
3
28:30.2
2:56.8
31
43
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
12
3
28:31.1
2:57.7
32
36
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
12
3
28:39.1
3:05.7
33
7
GBR
BEYER Pete
10
1
28:39.3
3:05.9
34
15
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
20
2
28:55.2
3:21.8
35
21
NED
SLOOF Joel
22
4
29:01.0
3:27.6
36
45
CAN
GREGOIRE David
10
1
29:03.0
3:29.6
37
24
USA
BOWLER Bill
04
4
29:18.3
3:44.9
38
38
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
12
3
29:28.3
3:54.9
39
35
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
01
1
29:33.1
3:59.7
40
46
NED
COOL Herbert
22
4
29:36.9
4:03.5
41
32
NED
SLOOF Lucien
04
4
29:43.4
4:10.0
42
39
HUN
SZABO Milan
21
3
29:47.6
4:14.2
43
53
CAN
THOMPSON Beau
12
3
29:53.3
4:19.9
44
8
USA
JOHNSON Mark
23
5
29:55.1
4:21.7
45
22
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
03
3
29:56.8
4:23.4
46
51
CAN
COTE Patrick
23
5
30:04.9
4:31.5
47
4
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
32
5
30:53.2
5:19.8
48
10
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
42
6
31:05.2
5:31.8
49
31
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
12
3
31:16.1
5:42.7
50
52
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
14
5
32:08.3
6:34.9
51
9
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
43
7
32:16.8
6:43.4
52
42
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
04
4
33:18.9
7:45.5
53
37
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
12
3
33:27.5
7:54.1
54
19
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
02
2
36:42.6
11:09.2
55
48
NZL
LILBURNE John
23
5
37:05.3
11:31.9