Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

15 Фев 2012, 20:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
46
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0001
1
54:28.6
0.0
2
37
RUS
0200
2
55:13.8
45.2
3
32
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0021
3
55:49.6
1:21.0
4
40
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
0010
1
55:49.8
1:21.2
5
49
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
0111
3
55:53.4
1:24.8
6
2
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1100
2
56:04.3
1:35.7
7
47
NOR
ENG Martin
0201
3
56:05.6
1:37.0
8
33
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1103
5
56:18.7
1:50.1
9
4
RUS
0101
2
56:19.5
1:50.9
10
24
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0102
3
56:39.9
2:11.3
11
38
SUI
DOLDER Mario
2100
3
57:04.9
2:36.3
12
23
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0002
2
57:11.1
2:42.5
13
36
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2100
3
57:26.6
2:58.0
14
1
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
0111
3
57:31.3
3:02.7
15
42
NED
COOL Herbert
0101
2
57:42.2
3:13.6
16
34
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
0111
3
57:54.6
3:26.0
17
39
AUT
REITER Michael
3102
6
57:57.2
3:28.6
18
18
FRA
HABERT Lois
0203
5
58:11.1
3:42.5
19
5
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1310
5
58:17.2
3:48.6
20
51
GER
BISCHL Matthias
1211
5
58:17.6
3:49.0
21
48
RUS
KONONOV Dmitry
1022
5
58:19.7
3:51.1
22
44
RUS
0302
5
58:26.8
3:58.2
23
13
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
0202
4
58:50.0
4:21.4
24
9
CAN
GREGOIRE David
0001
1
58:51.7
4:23.1
25
41
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2102
5
59:08.6
4:40.0
26
53
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1410
6
59:08.9
4:40.3
27
27
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0202
4
59:27.8
4:59.2
28
54
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1302
6
59:43.8
5:15.2
29
29
USA
BOWLER Bill
0130
4
1:00:03.2
5:34.6
30
31
CAN
COTE Patrick
2101
4
1:00:17.8
5:49.2
31
20
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0102
3
1:00:38.6
6:10.0
32
19
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
0212
5
1:00:56.5
6:27.9
33
15
GBR
BEYER Pete
2021
5
1:01:13.2
6:44.6
34
28
CAN
SMITH Tyson
0122
5
1:01:15.0
6:46.4
35
7
CAN
THOMPSON Beau
0212
5
1:01:37.9
7:09.3
36
10
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1003
4
1:02:00.1
7:31.5
37
17
USA
JOHNSON Mark
2020
4
1:02:24.4
7:55.8
38
52
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1012
4
1:02:29.7
8:01.1
39
11
AUT
HÖRL Michael
1211
5
1:02:34.9
8:06.3
40
45
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
1224
9
1:02:57.8
8:29.2
41
22
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
0202
4
1:03:20.0
8:51.4
42
26
NED
SLOOF Joel
2132
8
1:03:40.1
9:11.5
43
35
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
2200
4
1:03:41.2
9:12.6
44
16
RUS
PODOBAEV Sergey
5221
10
1:03:48.0
9:19.4
45
8
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
0101
2
1:05:25.3
10:56.7
46
30
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
2112
6
1:06:40.9
12:12.3
47
3
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2232
9
1:06:50.2
12:21.6
48
12
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
0301
4
1:09:35.1
15:06.5
49
6
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
2503
10
1:09:53.7
15:25.1
50
50
HUN
SZABO Milan
3435
15
1:12:10.0
17:41.4
51
21
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1001
2
1:15:00.7
20:32.1
52
14
NZL
LILBURNE John
3154
13
1:24:53.3
30:24.7
25
RUS
xxxx
43
CAN
GOW Scott
xxxx