Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

16 Фев 2012, 19:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
CAN
SMITH Nathan
10
1
26:13.1
0.0
2
50
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
26:17.1
4.0
3
40
RUS
00
0
26:20.2
7.1
4
48
NOR
ENG Martin
10
1
26:24.3
11.2
5
54
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
10
1
26:37.4
24.3
6
6
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
01
1
26:41.2
28.1
7
27
RUS
01
1
26:45.0
31.9
8
37
GER
DOLL Benedikt
21
3
26:55.4
42.3
9
41
RUS
20
2
27:03.1
50.0
10
9
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
1
27:06.8
53.7
11
18
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
00
0
27:07.9
54.8
12
30
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
20
2
27:10.7
57.6
12
43
USA
TEELA Jeremy
11
2
27:10.7
57.6
14
36
AUT
REITER Michael
12
3
27:11.3
58.2
15
39
GER
BISCHL Matthias
01
1
27:12.3
59.2
16
32
CAN
CLEGG Robin
11
2
27:25.3
1:12.2
17
22
CAN
GOW Scott
03
3
27:25.6
1:12.5
18
1
RUS
PODOBAEV Sergey
02
2
27:35.0
1:21.9
19
42
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
11
2
27:35.2
1:22.1
20
20
RUS
KONONOV Dmitry
20
2
27:35.7
1:22.6
21
23
SUI
DOLDER Mario
02
2
27:36.3
1:23.2
22
49
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
00
0
27:43.8
1:30.7
23
53
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
11
2
27:48.1
1:35.0
24
44
CAN
PERRAS Scott
31
4
27:53.2
1:40.1
25
51
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
10
1
27:53.4
1:40.3
26
24
USA
BOWLER Bill
01
1
28:01.8
1:48.7
27
15
RUS
12
3
28:14.2
2:01.1
28
19
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
21
3
28:25.2
2:12.1
29
25
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
02
2
28:26.2
2:13.1
30
35
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
28:27.8
2:14.7
31
29
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1
28:33.7
2:20.6
32
11
USA
JOHNSON Mark
10
1
28:34.9
2:21.8
33
31
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
12
3
28:41.6
2:28.5
34
26
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
22
4
28:49.4
2:36.3
35
14
CAN
SMITH Tyson
12
3
28:52.8
2:39.7
36
4
CAN
COTE Patrick
02
2
28:59.7
2:46.6
37
46
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
22
4
29:06.0
2:52.9
38
17
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
11
2
29:10.4
2:57.3
39
16
HUN
SZABO Milan
12
3
29:11.9
2:58.8
40
28
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
13
4
29:19.4
3:06.3
41
12
AUT
HÖRL Michael
11
2
29:26.5
3:13.4
42
2
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
00
0
29:27.0
3:13.9
43
3
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
29:27.9
3:14.8
44
21
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
20
2
29:32.6
3:19.5
45
5
CAN
THOMPSON Beau
21
3
29:35.1
3:22.0
46
13
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
11
2
29:47.7
3:34.6
47
55
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
04
4
30:34.1
4:21.0
48
34
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
11
2
30:34.8
4:21.7
49
33
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
22
4
31:06.9
4:53.8
50
52
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
33
6
31:11.2
4:58.1
51
47
NED
SLOOF Joel
21
3
31:54.3
5:41.2
52
7
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
04
4
32:51.4
6:38.3
53
10
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
23
5
34:10.4
7:57.3
54
8
NZL
LILBURNE John
22
4
36:59.3
10:46.2
55
38
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
21
3
37:29.9
11:16.8