Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

8 Мар 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
1011
3
52:40.6
0.0
2
7
RUS
1201
4
52:58.2
17.6
3
25
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0201
3
53:05.5
24.9
4
43
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0202
4
53:17.8
37.2
5
29
RUS
1003
4
54:29.9
1:49.3
6
34
FRA
BRETON Claire
1021
4
54:30.1
1:49.5
7
40
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0000
0
54:36.9
1:56.3
8
5
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
1003
4
54:44.2
2:03.6
9
13
FRA
BOSC Laure
0112
4
54:53.5
2:12.9
10
9
NOR
HOV Marie
1100
2
54:56.3
2:15.7
11
30
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
1012
4
55:00.4
2:19.8
12
42
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0302
5
55:07.9
2:27.3
13
36
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
2310
6
55:18.1
2:37.5
14
4
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
1103
5
55:23.9
2:43.3
15
32
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0111
3
55:39.3
2:58.7
16
1
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
1001
2
55:45.9
3:05.3
17
44
RUS
1112
5
55:52.8
3:12.2
18
45
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0021
3
55:57.5
3:16.9
19
15
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0111
3
56:08.9
3:28.3
20
10
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
2310
6
56:13.8
3:33.2
21
48
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
1101
3
56:14.6
3:34.0
22
46
RUS
1113
6
56:15.7
3:35.1
23
6
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1111
4
56:18.2
3:37.6
24
47
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
2112
6
56:32.0
3:51.4
25
51
NOR
OLSBU Marte
1012
4
56:48.4
4:07.8
26
20
RUS
2121
6
56:49.3
4:08.7
27
28
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1101
3
56:53.3
4:12.7
28
54
SWE
LIF Asa
2210
5
57:08.7
4:28.1
29
27
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1221
6
57:15.0
4:34.4
30
14
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0312
6
57:30.7
4:50.1
31
19
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
0210
3
58:01.1
5:20.5
32
24
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2300
5
58:04.2
5:23.6
33
17
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0002
2
58:08.0
5:27.4
34
37
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
2201
5
58:09.3
5:28.7
35
55
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
1311
6
58:12.1
5:31.5
36
33
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0311
5
58:25.8
5:45.2
37
23
RUS
0312
6
58:32.9
5:52.3
38
8
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
1112
5
58:38.6
5:58.0
39
2
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
1121
5
58:56.4
6:15.8
40
41
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
2322
9
59:57.3
7:16.7
41
39
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0321
6
59:58.6
7:18.0
42
31
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
1221
6
1:00:24.1
7:43.5
43
12
NOR
RINGEN Ada
1315
10
1:00:40.8
8:00.2
44
21
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0221
5
1:01:08.2
8:27.6
45
52
UKR
BONDAR Iana
2331
9
1:01:33.5
8:52.9
46
49
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0212
5
1:01:48.5
9:07.9
47
50
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
2320
7
1:02:01.4
9:20.8
48
26
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
2311
7
1:02:03.2
9:22.6
49
22
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
2301
6
1:02:12.5
9:31.9
50
16
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
2021
5
1:03:01.9
10:21.3
51
11
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
0311
5
1:03:06.1
10:25.5
52
3
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
1201
4
1:07:18.7
14:38.1
38
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
5544
18
18
SRB
NOVOSELAC Jelena
xxxx
0
53
FRA
VARCIN Coline
xxxx
0