Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

21 Фев 2012, 11:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
52
NED
SLOOF Chardine
0001
1
43:44.5
0.0
2
16
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0101
2
43:51.0
6.5
3
24
RUS
0102
3
44:19.2
34.7
4
47
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0003
3
44:49.4
1:04.9
5
43
RUS
1201
4
45:32.8
1:48.3
6
40
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
1101
3
45:45.5
2:01.0
7
2
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
2101
4
45:57.0
2:12.5
8
41
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1201
4
46:04.3
2:19.8
9
38
SWE
WIKSTRÖM Anna
0001
1
46:05.4
2:20.9
10
35
GER
PREUSS Franziska
1111
4
46:22.8
2:38.3
11
5
RUS
0102
3
47:09.9
3:25.4
12
21
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
1111
4
47:12.5
3:28.0
13
6
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
2022
6
48:21.1
4:36.6
14
15
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
1123
7
48:24.7
4:40.2
15
51
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0211
4
48:34.7
4:50.2
16
58
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
1112
5
48:37.6
4:53.1
17
61
RUS
1004
5
48:45.5
5:01.0
18
14
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
2014
7
48:49.8
5:05.3
19
22
GER
KUMMER Luise
2102
5
48:59.8
5:15.3
20
44
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1214
8
49:03.9
5:19.4
21
33
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0412
7
49:27.8
5:43.3
22
31
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0421
7
49:41.5
5:57.0
23
30
UKR
BONDAR Iana
1214
8
49:53.0
6:08.5
24
29
NOR
WANGENSTEEN Maren
3322
10
49:55.6
6:11.1
25
4
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
2210
5
50:13.2
6:28.7
26
50
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1312
7
50:28.1
6:43.6
27
45
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0114
6
50:31.0
6:46.5
28
42
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
1203
6
50:36.8
6:52.3
29
36
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
0114
6
51:17.4
7:32.9
30
34
CAN
LODGE Emma
0304
7
51:22.3
7:37.8
31
48
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
1312
7
51:22.5
7:38.0
32
17
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
3303
9
51:33.4
7:48.9
33
57
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
3114
9
51:47.4
8:02.9
34
19
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
0223
7
51:49.1
8:04.6
35
8
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
2320
7
51:55.0
8:10.5
36
13
GER
GNAEDINGER Helena
2124
9
52:09.9
8:25.4
37
56
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
0214
7
52:15.0
8:30.5
38
23
LAT
BRICE Anete
0213
6
52:26.2
8:41.7
39
49
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
1221
6
52:37.5
8:53.0
40
28
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1303
7
52:44.0
8:59.5
41
46
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
2212
7
52:59.5
9:15.0
42
3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
3323
11
53:40.9
9:56.4
43
37
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2203
7
53:45.7
10:01.2
44
18
EST
YURLOVA Daria
1324
10
53:48.0
10:03.5
45
10
POL
MAKA Anna
1323
9
54:39.4
10:54.9
46
60
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
3214
10
54:40.3
10:55.8
47
12
CAN
LUNDER Emma
1313
8
54:41.2
10:56.7
48
59
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
1302
6
54:56.9
11:12.4
49
32
FRA
VARCIN Coline
4242
12
55:00.7
11:16.2
50
55
CAN
MACCULLOCH Keely
1412
8
55:12.0
11:27.5
51
1
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
1413
9
55:40.4
11:55.9
52
25
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
4332
12
56:20.0
12:35.5
53
39
FIN
NURMENRINTA Rita
1224
9
57:45.8
14:01.3
54
20
USA
DEL FRATE Kimberly
2314
10
58:25.1
14:40.6
55
11
USA
DEL FRATE Amanda
3404
11
1:00:54.4
17:09.9
56
53
KAZ
ZHAUBASSAROVA Kristina
2312
8
1:01:11.7
17:27.2
57
7
KAZ
PRIMAK Mariya
3433
13
1:02:17.2
18:32.7
58
9
JPN
MATSUDATE Yuki
5453
17
1:04:35.8
20:51.3
26
FIN
BERG Krista
xxxx
27
KAZ
IGLIKOVA Nargiza
1143
9
54:51.3
54
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
2204
8
54:38.0