Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, девушки

20 Фев 2012, 11:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
50
GER
BARTOLMAES Julia
1011
3
40:35.2
0.0
2
67
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0202
4
40:54.1
18.9
3
74
NOR
FENNE Hilde
1311
6
41:05.0
29.8
4
6
RUS
MURALEEVA Ekaterina
0201
3
41:06.7
31.5
5
4
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1210
4
41:11.5
36.3
6
54
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
1002
3
41:25.9
50.7
7
38
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0111
3
41:33.9
58.7
8
59
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0201
3
41:38.1
1:02.9
9
22
EST
GAIM Grete
2112
6
41:56.9
1:21.7
10
30
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
1110
3
41:57.2
1:22.0
11
15
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0112
4
42:21.5
1:46.3
12
27
SWE
PERSSON Linn
2101
4
42:27.7
1:52.5
13
29
AUT
RIEDER Christina
2010
3
42:41.1
2:05.9
14
64
RUS
2003
5
42:42.0
2:06.8
15
9
FRA
SAUVAGE Laurane
1300
4
42:53.5
2:18.3
16
36
GER
KNOLL Annika
1003
4
42:56.5
2:21.3
17
28
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
2211
6
42:58.9
2:23.7
18
75
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
2100
3
42:59.7
2:24.5
19
58
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1220
5
43:02.8
2:27.6
20
34
RUS
KOSTROMKINA Anna
1131
6
43:24.8
2:49.6
21
77
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0102
3
43:34.0
2:58.8
22
52
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0321
6
43:43.5
3:08.3
23
11
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
2220
6
43:58.6
3:23.4
24
19
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
2110
4
44:02.7
3:27.5
25
53
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
3112
7
44:13.2
3:38.0
26
32
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
2211
6
44:20.0
3:44.8
27
43
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
1013
5
44:34.9
3:59.7
28
66
FRA
GLEIZES Julie
1121
5
44:55.0
4:19.8
29
21
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
2040
6
45:12.5
4:37.3
30
48
USA
KUBEK Anna
1212
6
45:12.8
4:37.6
31
40
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
2301
6
45:21.3
4:46.1
32
55
AUT
REISINGER Julia
2201
5
45:21.6
4:46.4
33
68
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
2112
6
45:28.1
4:52.9
34
72
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
1202
5
45:41.5
5:06.3
35
69
GER
JOST Theresa
0412
7
45:41.7
5:06.5
36
47
RUS
MOROZOVA Nadezda
3022
7
45:53.7
5:18.5
37
24
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
1302
6
46:13.6
5:38.4
37
41
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
3103
7
46:13.6
5:38.4
39
31
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
2402
8
46:16.0
5:40.8
40
57
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
0112
4
46:17.3
5:42.1
41
70
AUT
MILLINGER Magdalena
1013
5
46:21.3
5:46.1
42
71
EST
MARANIK Maarja
4202
8
46:29.5
5:54.3
43
8
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
1322
8
46:33.7
5:58.5
44
33
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
2222
8
46:46.8
6:11.6
45
76
BLR
KOLESEN Maryia
2401
7
46:47.1
6:11.9
46
49
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
2213
8
46:53.9
6:18.7
47
39
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
0121
4
46:57.0
6:21.8
48
20
FRA
ACHARD Margaux
2112
6
47:02.4
6:27.2
49
13
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1312
7
47:52.2
7:17.0
50
7
CAN
OLIVER-BEEBE Erin
0311
5
47:52.7
7:17.5
51
56
SUI
HAECKI Lena
1114
7
47:55.3
7:20.1
52
35
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
1213
7
48:00.5
7:25.3
53
44
SWE
SJOEDEN Lotten
3114
9
48:21.6
7:46.4
54
51
ROU
POTINGA Irina
2403
9
48:26.4
7:51.2
55
18
KAZ
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
1225
10
48:49.7
8:14.5
56
2
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
1320
6
48:51.1
8:15.9
57
26
LAT
RUDZITE Rasma
1203
6
49:13.3
8:38.1
58
12
USA
MANNING Melissa
2311
7
49:37.5
9:02.3
59
3
BLR
TRYFANAVA Tatsiana
2222
8
49:38.4
9:03.2
60
10
FIN
MAIJALA Meri
1322
8
49:59.4
9:24.2
61
62
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
2424
12
50:13.8
9:38.6
62
46
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
1333
10
50:18.7
9:43.5
63
73
SVK
CHUDIKOVA Petra
3402
9
50:34.5
9:59.3
64
45
SVK
MARAKOVA Janka
1323
9
50:52.4
10:17.2
65
14
LTU
BANEL Karolina
1220
5
50:59.0
10:23.8
66
1
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3332
11
51:27.8
10:52.6
67
37
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
4152
12
51:47.3
11:12.1
68
42
LTU
JOCIUTE Gabriele
1314
9
51:48.3
11:13.1
69
17
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
2344
13
52:10.9
11:35.7
70
5
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0422
8
52:17.0
11:41.8
71
60
POL
ORAWIEC Anna
4213
10
52:26.7
11:51.5
72
78
USA
PALUSZEK Mikaela
2431
10
53:04.8
12:29.6
73
63
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
3233
11
53:13.0
12:37.8
74
23
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
2204
8
54:29.7
13:54.5
75
61
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
3324
12
55:06.1
14:30.9
65
FIN
JAENKAE Erika
430x
7
16
SUI
JOST Patricia
xxxx
25
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
xxxx