Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

26 Фев 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
NED
SLOOF Chardine
0000
0
34:52.32
0.0
2
12
RUS
1002
3
35:24.31
32.0
3
20
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0210
3
35:35.48
43.1
4
5
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1112
5
35:44.57
52.2
5
11
GER
GNAEDINGER Helena
1010
2
35:44.68
52.3
6
21
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
1000
1
35:48.63
56.3
7
18
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
2020
4
35:49.28
56.9
8
3
RUS
2031
6
35:54.76
1:02.4
9
7
RUS
0212
5
35:55.10
1:02.8
10
4
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0221
5
35:57.09
1:04.7
11
1
RUS
2102
5
36:04.95
1:12.6
12
2
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0212
5
36:09.15
1:16.8
13
24
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0200
2
36:09.45
1:17.1
14
26
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1101
3
36:26.43
1:34.1
15
22
FRA
VARCIN Coline
1012
4
36:33.35
1:41.0
16
9
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
1112
5
36:58.49
2:06.1
17
16
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0010
1
37:04.53
2:12.2
18
6
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1213
7
37:17.18
2:24.8
19
29
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
2002
4
37:25.15
2:32.8
20
19
NOR
WANGENSTEEN Maren
3114
9
37:25.80
2:33.5
21
10
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
2212
7
37:53.42
3:01.1
22
15
UKR
BONDAR Iana
1213
7
37:56.50
3:04.2
23
14
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
1041
6
38:05.68
3:13.3
24
28
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0220
4
38:06.12
3:13.8
25
35
GER
KUMMER Luise
1011
3
38:19.09
3:26.7
26
25
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0031
4
38:20.22
3:27.9
27
13
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
2210
5
38:21.98
3:29.6
28
23
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
0120
3
38:28.98
3:36.6
29
36
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0220
4
38:30.41
3:38.1
30
31
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0021
3
38:48.59
3:56.2
31
17
EST
YURLOVA Daria
1123
7
38:58.55
4:06.2
32
27
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
0010
1
39:31.96
4:39.6
33
32
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
0022
4
39:37.00
4:44.7
34
37
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
1110
3
39:59.87
5:07.5
35
33
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
0113
5
40:23.00
5:30.7
36
42
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0211
4
40:32.62
5:40.3
37
38
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
0112
4
40:48.74
5:56.4
38
40
CAN
MACCULLOCH Keely
0011
2
41:14.38
6:22.0
39
46
POL
MAKA Anna
0021
3
41:31.70
6:39.4
40
49
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
0010
1
42:12.88
7:20.5
41
43
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
4231
10
42:29.46
7:37.1
42
30
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
2121
6
42:41.45
7:49.1
43
47
SWE
WIKSTRÖM Anna
1012
4
43:15.41
8:23.1
44
39
CAN
LUNDER Emma
2211
6
43:30.94
8:38.6
45
45
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
0331
7
43:42.95
8:50.6
46
44
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
2213
8
43:46.74
8:54.4
47
53
FIN
BERG Krista
0031
4
44:10.74
9:18.4
48
34
LAT
BRICE Anete
3025
10
44:22.16
9:29.8
49
41
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
3312
9
44:39.07
9:46.7
50
54
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
2212
7
45:24.05
10:31.7
51
52
KAZ
IGLIKOVA Nargiza
4311
9
45:34.17
10:41.8
52
56
CAN
LODGE Emma
2024
8
45:40.74
10:48.4
53
51
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1123
7
45:46.26
10:53.9
54
50
FIN
NURMENRINTA Rita
4130
8
47:04.60
12:12.3
55
55
USA
DEL FRATE Kimberly
3140
8
47:05.46
12:13.1
56
58
KAZ
ZHAUBASSAROVA Kristina
1122
6
49:17.44
14:25.1
57
57
JPN
MATSUDATE Yuki
2434
13
49:51.21
14:58.9
58
59
KAZ
PRIMAK Mariya
3121
7
50:18.60
15:26.3
59
60
USA
DEL FRATE Amanda
2331
9
52:04.18
17:11.8
48
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx