Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

6 Мар 2012, 17:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
15
SLO
FAK Jakov
0001
1
46:48.2
0.0
2
4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0010
1
46:55.2
7.0
3
28
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0100
1
47:00.5
12.3
4
20
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0001
1
47:01.3
13.1
5
9
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0001
1
47:04.8
16.6
6
13
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0010
1
47:13.3
25.1
7
12
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0002
2
47:24.7
36.5
8
26
NOR
1100
2
47:37.4
49.2
9
47
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0000
0
47:38.0
49.8
10
29
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0100
1
47:40.2
52.0
11
36
GER
GREIS Michael
0001
1
47:46.4
58.2
12
2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1100
2
47:47.9
59.7
13
18
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1010
2
48:05.3
1:17.1
14
32
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
1000
1
48:25.3
1:37.1
15
37
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0200
2
48:30.5
1:42.3
16
60
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0001
1
48:31.6
1:43.4
17
56
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0101
2
48:36.1
1:47.9
18
16
NOR
BOE Tarjei
2011
4
48:58.6
2:10.4
19
1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0010
1
49:02.0
2:13.8
20
11
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1101
3
49:10.5
2:22.3
21
35
RUS
1001
2
49:15.0
2:26.8
22
25
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1001
2
49:17.2
2:29.0
23
38
AUT
EDER Simon
1010
2
49:20.5
2:32.3
24
40
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0011
2
49:25.4
2:37.2
25
6
FRA
0212
5
49:26.7
2:38.5
26
99
EST
KOIV Kauri
1000
1
49:37.6
2:49.4
27
10
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0100
1
49:40.9
2:52.7
28
51
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0100
1
49:52.8
3:04.6
29
31
FRA
JAY Vincent
1011
3
49:56.5
3:08.3
30
92
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0000
0
49:57.3
3:09.1
31
33
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1001
2
50:06.0
3:17.8
32
64
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1110
3
50:16.5
3:28.3
33
58
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0020
2
50:18.6
3:30.4
34
43
SLO
MARIC Janez
0102
3
50:21.3
3:33.1
35
21
RUS
0220
4
50:23.4
3:35.2
36
5
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0102
3
50:24.2
3:36.0
37
134
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1000
1
50:26.6
3:38.4
38
23
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0211
4
50:27.8
3:39.6
39
50
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0011
2
50:29.5
3:41.3
40
45
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2100
3
50:30.1
3:41.9
41
3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
2110
4
50:31.0
3:42.8
42
42
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0011
2
50:41.9
3:53.7
43
7
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0120
3
50:47.4
3:59.2
44
84
BLR
0110
2
50:47.9
3:59.7
45
62
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0102
3
50:49.3
4:01.1
46
30
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1111
4
50:51.9
4:03.7
47
27
NOR
1121
5
50:56.2
4:08.0
48
22
SWE
FERRY Björn
1111
4
50:56.9
4:08.7
49
49
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1011
3
50:57.3
4:09.1
50
14
RUS
0113
5
51:01.0
4:12.8
51
44
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0003
3
51:03.3
4:15.1
52
34
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0211
4
51:05.4
4:17.2
53
8
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1101
3
51:19.5
4:31.3
54
70
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2000
2
51:25.6
4:37.4
55
52
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1101
3
51:25.7
4:37.5
56
24
USA
BURKE Tim
0212
5
51:26.3
4:38.1
57
78
EST
VIKS Priit
0011
2
51:41.3
4:53.1
58
61
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1101
3
51:44.0
4:55.8
59
54
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0102
3
52:08.4
5:20.2
60
19
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2111
5
52:16.1
5:27.9
61
100
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2200
4
52:17.6
5:29.4
62
59
JPN
NAGAI Junji
1101
3
52:23.8
5:35.6
63
109
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1101
3
52:24.1
5:35.9
64
55
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1210
4
52:26.5
5:38.3
65
87
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0001
1
52:28.3
5:40.1
66
72
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
2100
3
52:45.5
5:57.3
67
57
EST
LESSING Roland
2002
4
52:47.0
5:58.8
68
46
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2012
5
52:57.5
6:09.3
69
89
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0112
4
53:01.8
6:13.6
70
53
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1022
5
53:03.0
6:14.8
71
17
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1221
6
53:08.6
6:20.4
72
63
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1111
4
53:10.8
6:22.6
73
136
POL
KWAK Adam
1010
2
53:26.9
6:38.7
74
69
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0022
4
53:27.4
6:39.2
75
74
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
1100
2
53:28.3
6:40.1
76
94
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0100
1
53:34.1
6:45.9
77
95
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
2000
2
53:37.0
6:48.8
78
83
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1202
5
53:38.8
6:50.6
79
82
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2100
3
53:39.5
6:51.3
80
65
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2202
6
53:56.2
7:08.0
81
41
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0123
6
54:07.1
7:18.9
82
105
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0011
2
54:09.4
7:21.2
83
110
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0301
4
54:13.3
7:25.1
84
108
SLO
DOKL Peter
1111
4
54:17.3
7:29.1
84
135
CHN
LI Zhonghai
0011
2
54:17.3
7:29.1
86
107
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0100
1
54:20.2
7:32.0
87
48
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
3201
6
54:47.4
7:59.2
88
117
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0100
1
54:49.2
8:01.0
89
88
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1212
6
54:54.8
8:06.6
90
39
GER
3112
7
54:55.3
8:07.1
91
104
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0101
2
55:04.8
8:16.6
92
93
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0010
1
55:06.8
8:18.6
93
130
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0111
3
55:22.1
8:33.9
94
86
CHN
CHEN Haibin
1200
3
55:25.1
8:36.9
95
97
SRB
RASTIC Damir
1210
4
55:26.3
8:38.1
96
125
CHN
REN Long
0102
3
55:38.2
8:50.0
97
123
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0111
3
55:50.6
9:02.4
98
66
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
2011
4
56:10.7
9:22.5
99
121
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
1011
3
56:12.4
9:24.2
100
85
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
2112
6
56:19.7
9:31.5
101
106
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
2121
6
56:46.8
9:58.6
102
127
NED
COOL Herbert
1021
4
56:52.1
10:03.9
103
68
GBR
BEYER Pete
0011
2
57:19.5
10:31.3
104
113
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0401
5
57:20.2
10:32.0
105
112
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
0012
3
57:27.0
10:38.8
106
103
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
0302
5
57:47.8
10:59.6
107
114
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
2212
7
58:00.4
11:12.2
108
77
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
0401
5
58:00.9
11:12.7
109
73
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2231
8
58:11.5
11:23.3
110
102
HUN
SZABO Milan
0023
5
58:24.8
11:36.6
111
79
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1311
6
58:51.0
12:02.8
112
71
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
5042
11
59:40.9
12:52.7
113
115
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
0103
4
59:51.8
13:03.6
114
131
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
2101
4
59:52.0
13:03.8
115
119
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
2112
6
1:00:12.1
13:23.9
116
96
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
4220
8
1:00:13.3
13:25.1
117
111
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
3311
8
1:00:20.7
13:32.5
118
139
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0311
5
1:00:53.4
14:05.2
119
132
BEL
LANGER Thierry
1121
5
1:00:54.6
14:06.4
120
120
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
1231
7
1:01:02.6
14:14.4
121
133
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
2010
3
1:01:22.4
14:34.2
122
116
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
1420
7
1:01:23.0
14:34.8
123
124
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
2210
5
1:01:29.5
14:41.3
124
76
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
0202
4
1:01:37.3
14:49.1
125
67
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
0200
2
1:01:59.7
15:11.5
126
126
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
1031
5
1:02:48.0
15:59.8
127
80
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
0121
4
1:03:07.8
16:19.6
128
138
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
1222
7
1:03:34.7
16:46.5
129
90
MDA
PINZARU Victor
0223
7
1:04:13.4
17:25.2
130
98
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4204
10
1:04:31.4
17:43.2
131
137
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
1102
4
1:04:36.0
17:47.8
132
101
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
4223
11
1:07:13.1
20:24.9
133
81
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
2234
11
1:07:50.1
21:01.9
134
91
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2223
9
1:08:04.9
21:16.7
135
129
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
3523
13
1:09:14.9
22:26.7
75
BEL
LANGER Pascal
33xx
6
122
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
124x
7
128
KOR
KIM Jongmin
10xx
1
118
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
xxxx