Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

1 Мар 2012, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
20
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:29.30
0.0
1
20.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
16:29.12
0.0
1
20.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
34:11.94
0.0
1
20.3
NOR
01
53:50.43
42.4
1
20.4
NOR
00
1:12:29.30
0.0
2
19
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:12:49.58
20.2
2
19.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
18:04.24
1:35.1
2
19.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
35:02.36
50.4
2
19.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
54:06.74
58.7
2
19.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
1:12:49.58
20.2
3
4
GER
GERMANY
1:13:02.13
32.8
3
4.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
17:43.85
1:14.7
3
4.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
34:30.48
18.5
3
4.3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
53:08.06
0.0
3
4.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1:13:02.13
32.8
4
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:29.34
1:00.0
4
7.1
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
18:26.35
1:57.2
4
7.2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
35:03.08
51.1
4
7.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
54:23.10
1:15.1
4
7.4
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
1:13:29.34
1:00.0
5
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:57.01
1:27.7
5
2.1
RUS
00
17:51.28
1:22.1
5
2.2
RUS
00
35:02.46
50.5
5
2.3
RUS
00
54:18.98
1:10.9
5
2.4
RUS
00
1:13:57.01
1:27.7
6
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:22.24
1:52.9
6
10.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
18:04.64
1:35.5
6
10.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
35:08.10
56.2
6
10.3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
54:23.48
1:15.4
6
10.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:14:22.24
1:52.9
7
6
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:14:25.67
1:56.3
7
6.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
17:32.76
1:03.6
7
6.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
34:56.77
44.8
7
6.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
54:44.28
1:36.2
7
6.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:14:25.67
1:56.3
8
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:25.77
1:56.4
8
5.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
17:38.79
1:09.6
8
5.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
35:26.14
1:14.2
8
5.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
55:11.04
2:03.0
8
5.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:14:25.77
1:56.4
9
8
ITA
ITALY
1:14:26.43
1:57.1
9
8.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
17:58.01
1:28.9
9
8.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
35:52.54
1:40.6
9
8.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
55:37.96
2:29.9
9
8.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
1:14:26.43
1:57.1
10
22
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:54.90
2:25.6
10
22.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
18:15.93
1:46.8
10
22.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
35:55.22
1:43.3
10
22.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
55:37.82
2:29.8
10
22.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:14:54.90
2:25.6
11
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:06.96
2:37.6
11
1.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
17:22.21
53.1
11
1.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
34:23.28
11.3
11
1.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
55:39.10
2:31.1
11
1.4
FRA
00
1:15:06.96
2:37.6
12
9
USA
USA
1:15:08.78
2:39.4
12
9.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
01
19:00.22
2:31.1
12
9.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
00
36:30.64
2:18.7
12
9.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
55:56.23
2:48.2
12
9.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
1:15:08.78
2:39.4
13
13
POL
POLAND
1:15:19.65
2:50.3
13
13.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
18:04.23
1:35.1
13
13.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
35:50.45
1:38.5
13
13.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
55:25.82
2:17.8
13
13.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:15:19.65
2:50.3
14
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:45.84
3:16.5
14
3.1
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
18:04.13
1:35.0
14
3.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
36:26.24
2:14.3
14
3.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
56:00.76
2:52.7
14
3.4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
1:15:45.84
3:16.5
15
14
EST
ESTONIA
1:16:10.60
3:41.3
15
14.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
18:04.51
1:35.4
15
14.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
36:31.31
2:19.4
15
14.3
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
56:48.05
3:40.0
15
14.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:16:10.60
3:41.3
16
11
FIN
FINLAND
1:16:31.82
4:02.5
16
11.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
17:38.59
1:09.4
16
11.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
36:28.66
2:16.7
16
11.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
00
55:54.40
2:46.4
16
11.4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1:16:31.82
4:02.5
17
15
JPN
JAPAN
1:16:52.44
4:23.1
17
15.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
18:22.51
1:53.4
17
15.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
36:44.37
2:32.4
17
15.3
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
56:56.00
3:48.0
17
15.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
1:16:52.44
4:23.1
18
18
CAN
CANADA
1:17:35.89
5:06.5
18
18.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
18:57.47
2:28.3
18
18.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
03
38:32.79
4:20.8
18
18.3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
57:52.75
4:44.7
18
18.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
1:17:35.89
5:06.5
19
24
ROU
ROMANIA
1:18:32.47
6:03.1
19
24.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
17:45.00
1:15.9
19
24.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
00
35:45.75
1:33.8
19
24.3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
01
56:55.43
3:47.4
19
24.4
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
00
1:18:32.47
6:03.1
20
23
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:18:36.12
6:06.8
20
23.1
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
00
19:15.09
2:45.9
20
23.2
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
37:40.63
3:28.7
20
23.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
57:31.73
4:23.7
20
23.4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
1:18:36.12
6:06.8
21
21
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:23:38.10
11:08.8
21
21.1
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
24:47.69
8:18.5
21
21.2
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
00
44:02.50
9:50.6
21
21.3
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
1:04:18.45
11:10.4
21
21.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1:23:38.10
11:08.8
22
12
BUL
BULGARIA
22
12.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
20:09.18
3:40.0
22
12.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
38:56.90
4:45.0
22
12.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
59:30.54
6:22.5
22
12.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
23
26
LAT
LATVIA
23
26.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
00
19:37.78
3:08.6
23
26.2
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
00
39:26.51
5:14.6
23
26.3
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
00
1:00:12.06
7:04.0
23
26.4
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
24
25
GREAT BRITAIN
24
25.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
00
18:43.83
2:14.7
24
25.2
GBR
WALKER Adele
02
39:14.07
5:02.1
24
25.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
1:00:01.81
6:53.8
24
25.4
GBR
BEYER Pete
00
25
16
LTU
LITHUANIA
25
16.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
10
20:22.83
3:53.7
25
16.2
LTU
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
00
41:29.37
7:17.4
25
16.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
1:01:27.01
8:19.0
25
16.4
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
00
26
17
CHN
CHINA
26
17.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
01
19:58.98
3:29.8
26
17.2
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
20
40:29.13
6:17.2
26
17.3
CHN
REN Long
20
1:02:48.01
9:40.0
26
17.4
CHN
CHEN Haibin
00
27
KOR
KOREA
27.1
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
00
19:51.59
3:22.4
27.2
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
xx
27.3
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
xx
27.4
KOR
LEE In-Bok
xx