Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

4 Мар 2012, 15:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
FRA
1102
4
33:39.46
0.0
2
3
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0110
2
33:44.63
5.2
3
13
RUS
1000
1
34:01.55
22.1
4
4
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0011
2
34:07.88
28.4
5
2
NOR
1102
4
34:24.82
45.4
6
5
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1101
3
34:32.45
53.0
7
17
NOR
BOE Tarjei
2001
3
34:38.70
59.3
8
11
SLO
FAK Jakov
0012
3
34:45.67
1:06.2
9
19
GER
0200
2
34:46.19
1:06.7
10
6
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1300
4
34:50.91
1:11.5
11
7
SWE
FERRY Björn
1101
3
35:00.35
1:20.9
12
16
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0111
3
35:00.42
1:21.0
13
31
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0210
3
35:06.25
1:26.8
14
12
RUS
2101
4
35:08.63
1:29.2
15
18
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1201
4
35:15.08
1:35.6
16
36
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0101
2
35:22.33
1:42.9
17
37
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
1200
3
35:22.95
1:43.5
18
9
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0031
4
35:25.18
1:45.7
19
33
RUS
1011
3
35:26.40
1:47.0
20
20
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0012
3
35:28.23
1:48.8
21
43
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0120
3
35:31.21
1:51.8
22
42
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1100
2
35:31.28
1:51.8
23
26
GER
GREIS Michael
1011
3
35:31.76
1:52.3
24
29
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0111
3
35:32.75
1:53.3
25
23
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0200
2
35:33.93
1:54.5
26
14
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0102
3
35:37.91
1:58.5
27
21
NOR
2121
6
35:47.71
2:08.3
28
10
USA
BURKE Tim
1121
5
35:47.75
2:08.3
29
25
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1012
4
36:07.11
2:27.7
30
8
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1112
5
36:11.23
2:31.8
31
28
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0004
4
36:14.98
2:35.5
32
44
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0113
5
36:15.21
2:35.8
33
38
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0020
2
36:19.54
2:40.1
34
46
AUT
EDER Simon
0011
2
36:25.12
2:45.7
35
15
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
2011
4
36:29.91
2:50.5
36
27
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
2000
2
36:29.96
2:50.5
37
60
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1100
2
36:34.65
2:55.2
38
34
GER
GRAF Florian
2101
4
36:34.95
2:55.5
39
58
EST
LESSING Roland
0000
0
36:38.59
2:59.1
40
32
NOR
BERGER Lars
0132
6
36:45.50
3:06.1
41
24
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1211
5
36:51.28
3:11.8
42
41
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1010
2
36:59.94
3:20.5
43
45
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0131
5
37:13.49
3:34.0
44
35
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1101
3
37:17.04
3:37.6
45
47
SUI
STEBLER Christian
3021
6
37:26.87
3:47.4
46
48
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0221
5
37:36.94
3:57.5
47
51
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
1020
3
37:38.94
3:59.5
48
39
SLO
MARIC Janez
1122
6
37:54.53
4:15.1
49
22
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2013
6
38:01.74
4:22.3
50
40
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0202
4
38:09.01
4:29.6
51
54
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1301
5
38:28.42
4:49.0
52
55
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0121
4
38:35.49
4:56.0
53
53
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0210
3
38:41.58
5:02.1
54
50
CAN
PERRAS Scott
1023
6
38:51.80
5:12.4
55
56
JPN
ISA Hidenori
2102
5
39:10.71
5:31.3
56
59
EST
KOIV Kauri
1213
7
40:01.59
6:22.1
30
RUS
xxxx
0
49
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xxxx
0
52
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
xxxx
0
57
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
xxxx
0