Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

9 Мар 2012, 17:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:26.88
0.0
1
5.1
NOR
01
20:13.54
51.6
1
5.2
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
39:33.03
34.5
1
5.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
58:35.42
18.8
1
5.4
NOR
00
1:17:26.88
0.0
2
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:56.58
29.7
2
2.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
19:23.47
1.5
2
2.2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
38:58.54
0.0
2
2.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
58:16.61
0.0
2
2.4
FRA
00
1:17:56.58
29.7
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:18:19.85
53.0
3
3.1
GER
00
19:33.66
11.7
3
3.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
39:09.46
10.9
3
3.3
GER
GREIS Michael
00
58:43.48
26.8
3
3.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
1:18:19.85
53.0
4
7
ITA
ITALY
1:18:55.79
1:28.9
4
7.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
20:08.66
46.7
4
7.2
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
39:33.79
35.2
4
7.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
00
59:28.05
1:11.4
4
7.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
1:18:55.79
1:28.9
5
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:19:05.70
1:38.9
5
6.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
19:48.85
26.9
5
6.2
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
39:46.78
48.2
5
6.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
59:05.71
49.1
5
6.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:19:05.70
1:38.9
6
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:10.95
1:44.1
6
1.1
RUS
00
19:21.94
0.0
6
1.2
RUS
00
38:59.17
0.6
6
1.3
RUS
01
59:17.10
1:00.5
6
1.4
RUS
00
1:19:10.95
1:44.1
7
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:19:27.25
2:00.4
7
13.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
20:13.25
51.3
7
13.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
39:32.64
34.1
7
13.3
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
59:51.58
1:34.9
7
13.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:19:27.25
2:00.4
8
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:53.65
2:26.8
8
10.1
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
19:23.17
1.2
8
10.2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
39:34.28
35.7
8
10.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
59:52.31
1:35.7
8
10.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:19:53.65
2:26.8
9
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:15.00
2:48.2
9
11.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
19:27.55
5.6
9
11.2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
03
41:04.67
2:06.1
9
11.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:00:32.12
2:15.5
9
11.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
1:20:15.00
2:48.2
10
12
USA
USA
1:20:32.92
3:06.1
10
12.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
19:35.86
13.9
10
12.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
40:13.19
1:14.6
10
12.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
1:00:12.61
1:56.0
10
12.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
1:20:32.92
3:06.1
11
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:36.12
3:09.3
11
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
20:13.52
51.6
11
8.2
BLR
00
40:26.96
1:28.4
11
8.3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
1:00:37.84
2:21.2
11
8.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:20:36.12
3:09.3
12
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:36.37
3:09.5
12
15.1
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
19:48.22
26.3
12
15.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
39:39.93
41.4
12
15.3
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
00
1:00:16.54
1:59.9
12
15.4
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
1:20:36.37
3:09.5
13
20
CAN
CANADA
1:20:47.27
3:20.4
13
20.1
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
10
20:48.96
1:27.0
13
20.2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
40:26.43
1:27.9
13
20.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
1:00:24.55
2:07.9
13
20.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
1:20:47.27
3:20.4
14
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:21:45.90
4:19.1
14
9.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
19:30.72
8.8
14
9.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
40:08.62
1:10.1
14
9.3
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
00
1:00:36.80
2:20.2
14
9.4
SLO
DOKL Peter
01
1:21:45.90
4:19.1
15
24
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:22:09.36
4:42.5
15
24.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
20:32.07
1:10.1
15
24.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
40:31.24
1:32.7
15
24.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:01:00.02
2:43.4
15
24.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
1:22:09.36
4:42.5
16
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:22:16.50
4:49.7
16
4.1
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
21
23:22.51
4:00.6
16
4.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
43:33.19
4:34.6
16
4.3
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:02:51.93
4:35.3
16
4.4
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
1:22:16.50
4:49.7
17
14
BUL
BULGARIA
1:22:40.65
5:13.8
17
14.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
20:14.46
52.5
17
14.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
41:36.33
2:37.8
17
14.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:02:25.52
4:08.9
17
14.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:22:40.65
5:13.8
18
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:23:41.81
6:15.0
18
17.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
20:25.02
1:03.1
18
17.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
41:10.08
2:11.5
18
17.3
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:01:10.79
2:54.1
18
17.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
03
1:23:41.81
6:15.0
19
19
LAT
LATVIA
19
19.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
20:17.58
55.6
19
19.2
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
41:06.10
2:07.6
19
19.3
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
01
1:03:14.94
4:58.3
19
19.4
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
20
23
FIN
FINLAND
20
23.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
01
20:36.28
1:14.3
20
23.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
11
42:32.95
3:34.4
20
23.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
10
1:03:37.38
5:20.7
20
23.4
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
00
21
21
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
21.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
20:25.65
1:03.7
21
21.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
41:37.89
2:39.3
21
21.3
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
01
1:03:50.71
5:34.1
21
21.4
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
00
22
18
POL
POLAND
22
18.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
21:23.42
2:01.5
22
18.2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
41:33.39
2:34.8
22
18.3
POL
KWAK Adam
10
1:03:49.54
5:32.9
22
18.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
23
16
JPN
JAPAN
23
16.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
11
21:46.74
2:24.8
23
16.2
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
42:58.85
4:00.3
23
16.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
1:03:26.43
5:09.8
23
16.4
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
12
24
26
CHN
CHINA
24
26.1
CHN
CHEN Haibin
00
21:32.50
2:10.6
24
26.2
CHN
LI Zhonghai
00
43:08.32
4:09.8
24
26.3
CHN
REN Long
00
1:04:56.00
6:39.4
24
26.4
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
00
25
25
SRB
SERBIA
25
25.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
00
21:08.06
1:46.1
25
25.2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
00
42:50.27
3:51.7
25
25.3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
00
1:05:33.57
7:16.9
25
25.4
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
00
26
28
BEL
BELGIUM
26
28.1
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
00
22:10.69
2:48.7
26
28.2
BEL
LANGER Pascal
10
45:30.18
6:31.6
26
28.3
BEL
LANGER Thierry
00
1:07:56.63
9:40.0
26
28.4
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
00
27
27
KOR
KOREA
27
27.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
20
22:16.17
2:54.2
27
27.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
44:34.89
5:36.3
27
27.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
01
1:07:37.90
9:21.3
27
27.4
KOR
KIM Jongmin
10
28
22
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
28
22.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
20:53.21
1:31.3
28
22.2
GBR
BEYER Pete
00
43:42.69
4:44.1
28
22.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:05:55.41
7:38.8
28
22.4
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
03
29
29
CRO
CROATIA
29
29.1
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
02
24:00.93
4:39.0
29
29.2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
11
49:58.38
10:59.8
29
29.3
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
00
1:16:12.96
17:56.3
29
29.4
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
00