Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

10 Мар 2012, 17:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
GER
GERMANY
1:09:33.06
0.0
1
5.1
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
17:09.62
0.6
1
5.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
34:38.02
10.4
1
5.3
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
00
52:15.85
0.0
1
5.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
1:09:33.06
0.0
2
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:01.50
28.5
2
1.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
17:09.00
0.0
2
1.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
34:28.71
1.1
2
1.3
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
52:33.33
17.5
2
1.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
1:10:01.50
28.5
3
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:10:12.54
39.5
3
2.1
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
00
18:12.04
1:03.0
3
2.2
NOR
RINGEN Elise
00
35:40.48
1:12.8
3
2.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
53:19.63
1:03.8
3
2.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:10:12.54
39.5
4
4
BLR
BELARUS
1:10:14.25
41.2
4
4.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
18:08.22
59.2
4
4.2
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
35:50.11
1:22.5
4
4.3
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
00
53:55.25
1:39.4
4
4.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
1:10:14.25
41.2
5
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:10:38.28
1:05.2
5
9.1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
18:12.82
1:03.8
5
9.2
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
35:49.34
1:21.7
5
9.3
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
00
53:32.54
1:16.7
5
9.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:10:38.28
1:05.2
6
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:10:53.59
1:20.5
6
7.1
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
18:22.77
1:13.7
6
7.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
35:40.70
1:13.1
6
7.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
52:48.89
33.0
6
7.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
1:10:53.59
1:20.5
7
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:07.01
1:34.0
7
3.1
RUS
00
17:33.81
24.8
7
3.2
RUS
00
35:21.08
53.4
7
3.3
RUS
00
53:38.18
1:22.3
7
3.4
RUS
00
1:11:07.01
1:34.0
8
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:12:44.11
3:11.1
8
10.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
17:15.40
6.4
8
10.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
34:27.64
0.0
8
10.3
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
00
53:11.56
55.7
8
10.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
01
1:12:44.11
3:11.1
9
6
POL
POLAND
1:13:19.79
3:46.7
9
6.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
18:08.25
59.2
9
6.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
36:05.27
1:37.6
9
6.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
55:01.67
2:45.8
9
6.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:13:19.79
3:46.7
10
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:13:23.86
3:50.8
10
11.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
17:30.72
21.7
10
11.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
35:45.12
1:17.5
10
11.3
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
54:09.59
1:53.7
10
11.4
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
00
1:13:23.86
3:50.8
11
14
USA
USA
1:13:33.17
4:00.1
11
14.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
18:12.66
1:03.6
11
14.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
00
36:32.33
2:04.7
11
14.3
USA
COOK Annelies
00
55:01.48
2:45.6
11
14.4
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
1:13:33.17
4:00.1
12
8
ITA
ITALY
1:13:52.35
4:19.3
12
8.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
17:49.65
40.6
12
8.2
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
36:01.92
1:34.3
12
8.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
00
54:41.64
2:25.8
12
8.4
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
1:13:52.35
4:19.3
13
13
CAN
CANADA
1:14:33.95
5:00.9
13
13.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
17:48.92
39.9
13
13.2
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
36:12.20
1:44.6
13
13.3
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
10
56:22.74
4:06.9
13
13.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
1:14:33.95
5:00.9
14
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:15:06.73
5:33.7
14
16.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
17:51.28
42.2
14
16.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
36:51.31
2:23.7
14
16.3
EST
GAIM Grete
00
56:21.55
4:05.7
14
16.4
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
1:15:06.73
5:33.7
15
17
JPN
JAPAN
15
17.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
17:54.09
45.0
15
17.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
10
37:01.07
2:33.4
15
17.3
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
00
55:35.58
3:19.7
15
17.4
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
01
16
19
AUT
AUSTRIA
16
19.1
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
01
19:17.94
2:08.9
16
19.2
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
37:40.17
3:12.5
16
19.3
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
00
57:24.46
5:08.6
16
19.4
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
00
17
12
BUL
BULGARIA
17
12.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
19:27.26
2:18.2
17
12.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
38:13.07
3:45.4
17
12.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
00
57:10.05
4:54.2
17
12.4
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
18
18
FIN
FINLAND
18
18.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
03
19:35.53
2:26.5
18
18.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
36:47.40
2:19.8
18
18.3
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
00
57:12.94
4:57.1
18
18.4
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
00
19
21
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
19
21.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
18:47.68
1:38.6
19
21.2
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
37:27.00
2:59.4
19
21.3
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
02
57:24.32
5:08.5
19
21.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
20
15
ROU
ROMANIA
20
15.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
19:27.65
2:18.6
20
15.2
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
38:11.39
3:43.7
20
15.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
00
57:03.95
4:48.1
20
15.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
00
21
25
SUI
SWITZERLAND
21
25.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
18:52.45
1:43.4
21
25.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
37:03.26
2:35.6
21
25.3
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
20
58:40.90
6:25.1
21
25.4
SUI
JOST Patricia
00
22
24
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
22
24.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
00
18:13.24
1:04.2
22
24.2
GBR
JONES Nerys
00
38:13.16
3:45.5
22
24.3
GBR
WALKER Adele
00
57:31.17
5:15.3
22
24.4
GBR
POTTON Fay
01
23
23
LTU
LITHUANIA
23
23.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
10
18:44.51
1:35.5
23
23.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
01
38:36.13
4:08.5
23
23.3
LTU
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
00
59:47.29
7:31.4
23
23.4
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
00
24
22
KOR
KOREA
24
22.1
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
00
19:57.40
2:48.4
24
22.2
KOR
KIM Seora
00
39:28.57
5:00.9
24
22.3
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
00
1:00:11.97
7:56.1
24
22.4
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
25
20
CHN
CHINA
25
20.1
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
10
21:32.59
4:23.5
25
20.2
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
41:07.21
6:39.6
25
20.3
CHN
TANG Jialin
00
1:01:04.81
8:49.0
25
20.4
CHN
ZHANG Yan
00
26
26
LAT
LATVIA
26
26.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
00
19:37.10
2:28.1
26
26.2
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
01
41:05.24
6:37.6
26
26.3
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
00
1:01:47.96
9:32.1
26
26.4
LAT
BRICE Anete
00