Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

3 Мар 2012, 14:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
FRA
11
2
24:18.6
0.0
2
1
NOR
11
2
24:33.7
15.1
3
41
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
24:36.3
17.7
4
18
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
24:45.7
27.1
5
5
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
20
2
24:54.0
35.4
6
14
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
24:54.2
35.6
7
24
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
25:00.5
41.9
8
8
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
25:04.5
45.9
9
33
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
11
2
25:17.2
58.6
10
12
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1
25:17.4
58.8
11
4
SLO
FAK Jakov
10
1
25:19.3
1:00.7
12
34
RUS
00
0
25:22.5
1:03.9
13
30
RUS
01
1
25:23.7
1:05.1
14
21
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
25:28.6
1:10.0
15
57
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
0
25:31.1
1:12.5
16
11
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
02
2
25:31.4
1:12.8
17
26
NOR
BOE Tarjei
03
3
25:31.6
1:13.0
18
42
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
20
2
25:31.9
1:13.3
19
20
GER
02
2
25:32.1
1:13.5
20
27
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
25:33.8
1:15.2
21
28
NOR
12
3
25:34.9
1:16.3
22
43
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1
25:35.8
1:17.2
23
58
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
25:38.1
1:19.5
24
17
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
1
25:39.6
1:21.0
25
10
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
25:46.6
1:28.0
26
32
GER
GREIS Michael
21
3
25:47.4
1:28.8
27
45
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
0
25:48.8
1:30.2
28
29
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
25:49.9
1:31.3
29
62
SVK
KAZAR Matej
11
2
25:50.2
1:31.6
30
2
RUS
02
2
25:52.0
1:33.4
31
15
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
25:52.3
1:33.7
32
37
NOR
BERGER Lars
13
4
26:00.8
1:42.2
33
6
RUS
12
3
26:01.2
1:42.6
34
40
GER
GRAF Florian
11
2
26:02.2
1:43.6
35
19
UKR
PRYMA Artem
01
1
26:02.3
1:43.7
36
7
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
02
2
26:02.6
1:44.0
37
13
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
12
3
26:03.6
1:45.0
38
52
JPN
NAGAI Junji
01
1
26:05.1
1:46.5
39
50
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
2
26:07.9
1:49.3
40
56
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
0
26:11.1
1:52.5
41
16
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
26:11.3
1:52.7
42
63
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
11
2
26:15.5
1:56.9
43
25
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
2
26:15.7
1:57.1
44
36
SLO
BAUER Klemen
04
4
26:16.6
1:58.0
45
88
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
26:21.9
2:03.3
46
35
AUT
EDER Simon
02
2
26:25.1
2:06.5
47
47
SUI
STEBLER Christian
12
3
26:27.6
2:09.0
48
38
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
12
3
26:29.5
2:10.9
49
22
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
20
2
26:31.2
2:12.6
50
54
CAN
PERRAS Scott
02
2
26:32.2
2:13.6
51
106
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
01
1
26:37.2
2:18.6
52
3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
21
3
26:38.7
2:20.1
53
95
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
10
1
26:38.8
2:20.2
54
67
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
11
2
26:39.2
2:20.6
55
89
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
11
2
26:43.0
2:24.4
56
71
JPN
ISA Hidenori
02
2
26:43.4
2:24.8
57
66
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
20
2
26:46.2
2:27.6
58
55
EST
LESSING Roland
12
3
26:50.4
2:31.8
59
114
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
1
26:52.2
2:33.6
60
64
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
21
3
26:54.5
2:35.9
61
79
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
0
27:00.5
2:41.9
62
70
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
01
1
27:02.7
2:44.1
63
31
USA
CURRIER Russell
12
3
27:07.0
2:48.4
64
49
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
12
3
27:08.4
2:49.8
65
113
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
11
2
27:09.5
2:50.9
66
65
BLR
12
3
27:09.6
2:51.0
67
46
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
27:14.3
2:55.7
68
60
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
31
4
27:14.6
2:56.0
69
59
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
31
4
27:15.6
2:57.0
69
105
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
0
27:15.6
2:57.0
71
53
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
02
2
27:16.9
2:58.3
71
61
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
30
3
27:16.9
2:58.3
73
77
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
20
2
27:17.5
2:58.9
74
69
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
12
3
27:22.6
3:04.0
74
76
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
01
1
27:22.6
3:04.0
76
93
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
27:27.4
3:08.8
77
92
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
11
2
27:32.4
3:13.8
78
75
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
01
1
27:42.8
3:24.2
79
111
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
21
3
27:45.5
3:26.9
80
84
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
02
2
27:47.1
3:28.5
81
112
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
27:47.8
3:29.2
82
98
FIN
ANTILA Timo
21
3
27:48.2
3:29.6
83
48
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
1
27:52.5
3:33.9
84
23
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
12
3
27:53.3
3:34.7
85
82
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
01
1
28:13.2
3:54.6
86
130
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
11
2
28:15.0
3:56.4
87
81
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
20
2
28:17.1
3:58.5
88
109
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
28:21.8
4:03.2
89
132
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
00
0
28:26.4
4:07.8
90
74
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
21
3
28:35.5
4:16.9
91
39
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
41
5
28:37.0
4:18.4
92
124
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
21
3
28:40.8
4:22.2
93
51
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
22
4
28:44.9
4:26.3
94
73
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
11
2
28:52.7
4:34.1
95
120
CHN
REN Long
20
2
28:57.3
4:38.7
96
137
POL
LEPEL Rafal
00
0
29:03.6
4:45.0
97
44
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
42
6
29:07.7
4:49.1
98
127
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
02
2
29:11.5
4:52.9
99
129
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
29:15.2
4:56.6
100
91
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
11
2
29:21.1
5:02.5
101
118
BEL
LANGER Pascal
11
2
29:30.5
5:11.9
102
107
CHN
CHEN Haibin
01
1
29:34.3
5:15.7
103
85
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
10
1
29:37.7
5:19.1
104
131
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
29:39.8
5:21.2
105
138
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
02
2
29:40.6
5:22.0
106
135
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
20
2
29:41.5
5:22.9
107
108
HUN
SZABO Milan
22
4
29:50.8
5:32.2
108
100
KOR
LEE In-Bok
32
5
29:59.5
5:40.9
109
90
CHN
LI Zhonghai
31
4
30:01.7
5:43.1
110
122
SRB
RASTIC Damir
14
5
30:02.5
5:43.9
111
97
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
20
2
30:08.2
5:49.6
112
78
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
23
5
30:13.2
5:54.6
113
103
MDA
PINZARU Victor
10
1
30:15.3
5:56.7
114
115
NED
COOL Herbert
03
3
30:16.1
5:57.5
115
116
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
13
4
30:16.3
5:57.7
116
126
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
12
3
30:20.3
6:01.7
117
96
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
14
5
30:29.7
6:11.1
118
101
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
11
2
30:43.2
6:24.6
119
139
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
13
4
30:51.8
6:33.2
120
123
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
01
1
30:53.1
6:34.5
121
86
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
31
4
30:56.7
6:38.1
122
83
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
22
4
31:01.7
6:43.1
123
134
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
32
5
31:05.2
6:46.6
124
102
SRB
HODZIC Edin
02
2
31:05.9
6:47.3
125
117
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
33
6
31:18.9
7:00.3
126
128
KOR
KIM Jongmin
23
5
31:28.1
7:09.5
127
121
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
13
4
31:36.6
7:18.0
128
72
BEL
LANGER Thierry
31
4
31:54.1
7:35.5
129
68
GBR
BEYER Pete
33
6
32:26.5
8:07.9
130
119
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
00
0
32:42.3
8:23.7
131
99
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
41
5
33:09.3
8:50.7
132
136
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
23
5
33:33.1
9:14.5
133
94
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
22
4
33:39.3
9:20.7
134
80
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
34
7
33:49.3
9:30.7
135
125
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
14
5
34:08.1
9:49.5
136
87
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
43
7
35:38.5
11:19.9
104
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
03
3
133
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2x
2
110
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
xx