Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

3 Мар 2012, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
29
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
21:07.0
0.0
2
17
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
0
21:22.2
15.2
3
18
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
21:44.6
37.6
4
6
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
21:51.9
44.9
5
8
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
21:53.7
46.7
6
12
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
21:59.4
52.4
7
22
RUS
00
0
22:10.5
1:03.5
8
39
RUS
00
0
22:12.3
1:05.3
9
23
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
22:20.5
1:13.5
10
26
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
11
2
22:26.8
1:19.8
11
1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
22:31.8
1:24.8
12
5
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
0
22:40.1
1:33.1
13
9
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
0
22:40.3
1:33.3
14
37
NOR
RINGEN Elise
02
2
22:45.5
1:38.5
15
21
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
1
22:48.2
1:41.2
16
11
RUS
11
2
22:52.8
1:45.8
17
33
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
22:53.9
1:46.9
18
3
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
22:55.3
1:48.3
19
36
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
22:56.8
1:49.8
20
14
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
22:57.0
1:50.0
21
20
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
0
23:02.2
1:55.2
22
31
GER
BACHMANN Tina
12
3
23:02.3
1:55.3
23
13
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
23:10.2
2:03.2
24
52
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
10
1
23:17.3
2:10.3
25
2
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
12
3
23:21.5
2:14.5
26
49
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:27.0
2:20.0
27
25
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
31
4
23:28.9
2:21.9
28
38
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
23:30.7
2:23.7
29
40
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
23:31.1
2:24.1
30
30
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
23:34.5
2:27.5
31
32
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
23:35.3
2:28.3
32
16
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
22
4
23:38.4
2:31.4
33
15
AND
SOULIE Laure
01
1
23:42.8
2:35.8
34
27
GER
HENKEL Andrea
21
3
23:43.9
2:36.9
35
7
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
13
4
23:45.0
2:38.0
36
92
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
00
0
23:45.3
2:38.3
37
45
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
22
4
23:56.0
2:49.0
37
113
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
0
23:56.0
2:49.0
39
47
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
01
1
23:56.1
2:49.1
40
43
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
02
2
23:56.2
2:49.2
41
41
RUS
01
1
23:57.4
2:50.4
42
54
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
23:59.0
2:52.0
43
4
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
21
3
24:03.8
2:56.8
44
73
EST
YURLOVA Daria
00
0
24:05.5
2:58.5
45
44
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
12
3
24:07.3
3:00.3
46
46
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
20
2
24:08.6
3:01.6
47
62
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
1
24:11.3
3:04.3
48
35
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
24:14.4
3:07.4
49
34
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
22
4
24:15.8
3:08.8
49
70
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
11
2
24:15.8
3:08.8
51
19
CAN
IMRIE Megan
21
3
24:18.7
3:11.7
52
108
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
02
2
24:18.9
3:11.9
53
24
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
22
4
24:19.2
3:12.2
54
58
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
00
0
24:19.7
3:12.7
55
118
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
31
4
24:23.8
3:16.8
56
42
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
12
3
24:24.8
3:17.8
57
10
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
14
5
24:25.4
3:18.4
58
76
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
0
24:31.4
3:24.4
59
56
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
01
1
24:32.1
3:25.1
60
59
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
01
1
24:36.3
3:29.3
61
116
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
30
3
24:40.6
3:33.6
62
115
USA
COOK Annelies
21
3
24:43.2
3:36.2
63
48
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
10
1
24:43.4
3:36.4
64
86
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
01
1
24:43.9
3:36.9
65
65
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
01
1
24:48.8
3:41.8
66
69
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
1
24:51.0
3:44.0
67
81
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
24:55.6
3:48.6
68
51
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
13
4
25:05.8
3:58.8
69
74
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
10
1
25:07.8
4:00.8
70
91
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
03
3
25:07.9
4:00.9
71
77
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
02
2
25:08.4
4:01.4
72
87
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
11
2
25:13.3
4:06.3
73
97
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
11
2
25:19.3
4:12.3
74
68
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
22
4
25:24.9
4:17.9
75
105
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
11
2
25:25.3
4:18.3
76
82
CHN
WANG Chunli
01
1
25:28.0
4:21.0
77
53
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
32
5
25:29.8
4:22.8
78
64
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
01
1
25:33.1
4:26.1
79
101
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
04
4
25:33.5
4:26.5
80
99
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
11
2
25:37.4
4:30.4
81
72
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
11
2
25:39.5
4:32.5
82
93
EST
GAIM Grete
02
2
25:40.5
4:33.5
83
28
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
25:43.2
4:36.2
84
83
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
03
3
25:44.8
4:37.8
85
57
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
41
5
25:47.7
4:40.7
86
88
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
21
3
25:52.2
4:45.2
87
98
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
12
3
25:54.8
4:47.8
88
50
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
04
4
25:58.4
4:51.4
89
78
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
41
5
26:05.8
4:58.8
90
55
CHN
TANG Jialin
11
2
26:07.5
5:00.5
91
80
CHN
ZHANG Yan
10
1
26:09.9
5:02.9
92
79
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
31
4
26:28.0
5:21.0
93
96
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
24
6
26:31.3
5:24.3
94
106
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
22
4
26:31.9
5:24.9
95
103
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
2
26:38.5
5:31.5
96
75
SLO
DRCAR Lili
22
4
26:39.9
5:32.9
97
89
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
11
2
26:41.2
5:34.2
98
84
KOR
KIM Seora
13
4
26:42.4
5:35.4
99
111
LTU
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
01
1
26:46.8
5:39.8
100
85
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
13
4
26:52.0
5:45.0
101
104
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
11
2
27:06.3
5:59.3
102
63
GBR
WALKER Adele
32
5
27:11.3
6:04.3
103
90
SUI
JOST Patricia
14
5
27:27.7
6:20.7
104
110
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
32
5
27:31.5
6:24.5
105
117
GBR
JONES Nerys
22
4
27:38.0
6:31.0
106
100
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
12
3
27:42.3
6:35.3
107
112
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
02
2
27:44.2
6:37.2
108
94
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
14
5
28:09.3
7:02.3
109
66
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
11
2
28:13.7
7:06.7
110
61
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
13
4
28:15.9
7:08.9
111
60
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
23
5
28:16.3
7:09.3
112
102
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
01
1
28:24.1
7:17.1
113
71
LAT
BRICE Anete
21
3
28:35.9
7:28.9
114
109
NED
SLOOF Chardine
22
4
28:39.6
7:32.6
115
67
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
11
2
29:23.9
8:16.9
116
114
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
23
5
32:11.1
11:04.1
95
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
xx
107
GBR
POTTON Fay
xx