Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

1 Дек 2011, 19:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1100
2
47:15.6
0.0
2
12
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1000
1
48:24.1
1:08.5
3
14
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0102
3
48:57.3
1:41.7
4
37
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1111
4
49:12.6
1:57.0
5
19
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0001
1
49:21.0
2:05.4
6
81
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0001
1
49:34.9
2:19.3
7
9
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1101
3
49:43.1
2:27.5
8
8
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2110
4
49:57.7
2:42.1
9
7
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0102
3
50:07.2
2:51.6
10
82
RUS
0102
3
50:08.9
2:53.3
11
4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
1011
3
50:18.6
3:03.0
12
13
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0112
4
50:24.8
3:09.2
13
3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1220
5
50:41.9
3:26.3
14
33
RUS
1310
5
51:01.9
3:46.3
15
25
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0102
3
51:11.0
3:55.4
16
11
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0001
1
51:19.8
4:04.2
17
21
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1210
4
51:33.1
4:17.5
18
39
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
0121
4
51:34.6
4:19.0
19
10
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0121
4
51:48.2
4:32.6
20
46
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1300
4
52:02.0
4:46.4
21
50
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1000
1
52:03.5
4:47.9
22
26
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1230
6
52:05.6
4:50.0
23
60
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1111
4
52:07.7
4:52.1
24
6
RUS
1400
5
52:10.3
4:54.7
25
48
ITA
HALLER Katja
1010
2
52:13.2
4:57.6
26
59
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
0220
4
52:35.0
5:19.4
27
78
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1201
4
52:40.7
5:25.1
28
77
FRA
BOSC Laure
0111
3
52:44.2
5:28.6
29
15
NOR
BERGER Tora
3030
6
52:44.4
5:28.8
30
30
ITA
PONZA Michela
0012
3
53:01.2
5:45.6
31
42
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0311
5
53:06.5
5:50.9
32
47
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0214
7
53:22.9
6:07.3
33
43
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0122
5
53:30.1
6:14.5
34
1
AND
SOULIE Laure
1111
4
53:38.5
6:22.9
35
40
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1204
7
53:45.6
6:30.0
36
61
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0140
5
53:57.3
6:41.7
37
32
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
2111
5
54:01.7
6:46.1
38
67
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0002
2
54:02.1
6:46.5
39
64
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0211
4
54:02.4
6:46.8
40
58
RUS
1121
5
54:23.1
7:07.5
41
62
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1103
5
54:35.8
7:20.2
42
31
SLO
MALI Andreja
1221
6
54:41.3
7:25.7
43
36
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
2131
7
54:43.8
7:28.2
44
29
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
1103
5
54:46.3
7:30.7
45
51
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0223
7
54:47.5
7:31.9
46
91
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
2112
6
54:48.8
7:33.2
47
5
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1131
6
54:52.7
7:37.1
48
89
USA
BARNES Lanny
3002
5
54:54.5
7:38.9
49
17
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2111
5
54:57.6
7:42.0
50
53
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
1330
7
54:57.8
7:42.2
51
56
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
2000
2
54:58.2
7:42.6
52
27
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1113
6
55:02.3
7:46.7
53
85
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1112
5
55:03.5
7:47.9
54
28
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
2111
5
55:10.5
7:54.9
55
68
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1110
3
55:11.9
7:56.3
56
69
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
1213
7
55:21.1
8:05.5
57
38
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1322
8
55:30.1
8:14.5
58
52
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
3221
8
55:36.1
8:20.5
59
35
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
2212
7
55:40.4
8:24.8
60
54
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
2112
6
55:46.5
8:30.9
61
22
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
2211
6
55:55.9
8:40.3
62
24
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1240
7
55:57.6
8:42.0
63
23
FRA
BESCOND Anais
3212
8
56:00.4
8:44.8
64
20
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1202
5
56:07.2
8:51.6
65
18
RUS
1034
8
56:13.0
8:57.4
66
71
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0112
4
56:20.0
9:04.4
67
34
RUS
2121
6
56:37.4
9:21.8
68
84
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
4021
7
57:18.7
10:03.1
69
65
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
1301
5
57:39.0
10:23.4
70
80
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1123
7
57:39.9
10:24.3
71
44
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1230
6
57:42.1
10:26.5
72
92
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
2212
7
57:44.4
10:28.8
73
2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
2122
7
58:11.7
10:56.1
74
73
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1112
5
58:19.3
11:03.7
75
86
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1221
6
58:20.0
11:04.4
76
66
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1222
7
58:23.8
11:08.2
77
55
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2132
8
58:42.6
11:27.0
78
49
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1312
7
58:52.6
11:37.0
79
72
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0324
9
59:05.0
11:49.4
80
76
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
2122
7
59:18.1
12:02.5
81
90
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
2023
7
59:37.7
12:22.1
82
88
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1141
7
59:43.5
12:27.9
83
94
LAT
BRICE Anete
2200
4
59:58.8
12:43.2
84
70
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
0422
8
1:00:21.3
13:05.7
85
74
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1315
10
1:00:21.5
13:05.9
86
83
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
3121
7
1:00:49.5
13:33.9
87
57
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
2323
10
1:01:21.1
14:05.5
88
63
GBR
JONES Nerys
2403
9
1:02:33.6
15:18.0
89
79
FIN
REPO Sarianna
4113
9
1:02:45.1
15:29.5
90
93
BLR
TALKACH Ala
3234
12
1:04:38.4
17:22.8
41
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
435x
12
45
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
121x
4
75
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
20xx
2
87
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1212
6