Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

4 Дек 2011, 14:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
0000
0
32:56.09
0.0
2
3
NOR
0011
2
33:21.58
25.5
3
7
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0100
1
33:22.98
26.9
4
2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1002
3
33:48.03
52.0
5
1
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1003
4
33:48.57
52.5
6
6
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2010
3
34:01.46
1:05.4
7
13
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0001
1
34:04.06
1:08.0
8
11
NOR
BERGER Lars
1012
4
34:09.12
1:13.1
9
12
USA
BURKE Tim
0021
3
34:17.24
1:21.2
10
16
GER
GREIS Michael
0101
2
34:27.95
1:31.9
11
35
GER
0010
1
34:34.03
1:38.0
12
8
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0121
4
34:44.53
1:48.5
13
5
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0013
4
34:46.55
1:50.5
14
26
SWE
FERRY Björn
0011
2
34:57.63
2:01.6
15
22
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0111
3
35:00.33
2:04.3
16
28
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0010
1
35:06.70
2:10.7
17
42
RUS
0111
3
35:13.18
2:17.1
18
21
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1011
3
35:13.53
2:17.5
19
38
AUT
EDER Simon
0001
1
35:13.65
2:17.6
20
15
GER
GRAF Daniel
2010
3
35:13.78
2:17.7
21
41
SLO
FAK Jakov
0021
3
35:14.14
2:18.1
22
33
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
1011
3
35:17.72
2:21.7
23
30
RUS
1100
2
35:17.89
2:21.8
24
39
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0011
2
35:22.02
2:26.0
25
48
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0001
1
35:43.36
2:47.3
26
20
GER
GRAF Florian
4001
5
35:45.66
2:49.6
27
9
NOR
1114
7
35:52.07
2:56.0
28
47
RUS
0012
3
35:57.39
3:01.3
29
59
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0110
2
35:59.12
3:03.1
30
32
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0311
5
36:14.49
3:18.4
31
29
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1101
3
36:20.27
3:24.2
32
14
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1202
5
36:23.20
3:27.2
33
43
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0101
2
36:30.01
3:34.0
34
45
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2011
4
36:34.95
3:38.9
35
10
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
4122
9
36:35.10
3:39.1
36
50
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0111
3
36:38.85
3:42.8
37
27
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3011
5
36:40.35
3:44.3
38
34
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1030
4
36:41.37
3:45.3
39
44
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0021
3
36:42.14
3:46.1
40
40
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0110
2
36:45.29
3:49.2
41
23
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
3121
7
36:53.03
3:57.0
42
54
FRA
JAY Vincent
0031
4
36:53.78
3:57.7
43
52
FRA
HABERT Lois
0112
4
36:56.03
4:00.0
44
51
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0220
4
37:01.50
4:05.5
45
46
EST
KOIV Kauri
1012
4
37:06.44
4:10.4
46
31
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0202
4
37:13.01
4:17.0
47
24
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0123
6
37:24.61
4:28.6
48
37
BLR
1111
4
37:24.69
4:28.6
49
49
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1120
4
37:29.63
4:33.6
50
18
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0222
6
37:47.90
4:51.9
51
36
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1113
6
37:52.08
4:56.0
52
25
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1224
9
37:58.80
5:02.8
53
19
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1013
5
38:00.83
5:04.8
54
56
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1021
4
38:41.07
5:45.0
55
58
JPN
NAGAI Junji
1220
5
38:54.04
5:58.0
56
57
JPN
ISA Hidenori
3011
5
39:08.12
6:12.1
57
17
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
2431
10
40:42.46
7:46.4
58
53
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
4013
8
40:52.49
7:56.4
60
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
12xx
3
55
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
xxxx
0