Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

3 Дек 2011, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
22:01.7
0.0
2
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
22:01.9
0.2
3
4
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
20
2
22:16.9
15.2
4
19
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
22:20.9
19.2
5
42
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
22:26.3
24.6
5
43
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
22:26.3
24.6
7
46
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
10
1
22:41.0
39.3
8
16
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
22:45.1
43.4
9
34
RUS
10
1
22:50.8
49.1
10
41
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
11
2
22:54.6
52.9
11
45
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
10
1
22:57.8
56.1
12
8
RUS
01
1
22:59.1
57.4
13
32
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
0
23:01.2
59.5
14
68
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
1
23:02.6
1:00.9
15
27
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
23:04.8
1:03.1
16
1
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
23:05.3
1:03.6
17
29
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
23:07.3
1:05.6
18
72
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
23:08.8
1:07.1
19
5
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
21
3
23:09.2
1:07.5
20
62
NOR
RINGEN Elise
12
3
23:18.3
1:16.6
21
18
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
23:26.4
1:24.7
22
9
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
32
5
23:27.9
1:26.2
23
55
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
10
1
23:28.5
1:26.8
24
14
FRA
BESCOND Anais
11
2
23:34.6
1:32.9
25
26
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
12
3
23:36.8
1:35.1
26
44
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
03
3
23:42.1
1:40.4
27
39
GER
BACHMANN Tina
13
4
23:44.6
1:42.9
28
73
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
11
2
23:45.1
1:43.4
29
36
RUS
13
4
23:45.7
1:44.0
30
66
RUS
02
2
23:47.7
1:46.0
31
13
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
23:51.9
1:50.2
32
33
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
12
3
23:53.8
1:52.1
33
63
CAN
IMRIE Megan
02
2
23:54.3
1:52.6
34
23
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
21
3
23:54.5
1:52.8
35
54
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
12
3
23:58.9
1:57.2
36
31
AND
SOULIE Laure
02
2
23:59.6
1:57.9
37
48
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
20
2
24:02.2
2:00.5
38
6
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
24:10.0
2:08.3
39
53
ITA
PONZA Michela
11
2
24:13.0
2:11.3
40
88
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
0
24:13.8
2:12.1
41
95
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
12
3
24:15.4
2:13.7
42
50
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
13
4
24:20.3
2:18.6
43
96
RUS
00
0
24:26.9
2:25.2
44
7
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
21
3
24:28.0
2:26.3
45
12
SLO
MALI Andreja
20
2
24:32.0
2:30.3
46
28
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
02
2
24:33.1
2:31.4
47
38
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
03
3
24:36.5
2:34.8
48
10
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
04
4
24:40.2
2:38.5
49
67
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
22
4
24:45.1
2:43.4
50
40
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
31
4
24:47.4
2:45.7
51
20
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
14
5
24:49.5
2:47.8
52
74
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
20
2
24:50.2
2:48.5
52
93
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
1
24:50.2
2:48.5
54
92
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
24:51.0
2:49.3
55
37
POL
CYL Agnieszka
23
5
24:56.7
2:55.0
56
78
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
20
2
24:57.7
2:56.0
57
35
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
31
4
24:57.8
2:56.1
58
76
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
11
2
24:59.4
2:57.7
59
25
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
21
3
24:59.5
2:57.8
60
60
FRA
BOSC Laure
12
3
24:59.9
2:58.2
61
24
ITA
HALLER Katja
21
3
25:00.5
2:58.8
62
17
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
22
4
25:04.2
3:02.5
63
69
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
20
2
25:07.8
3:06.1
64
11
RUS
14
5
25:09.3
3:07.6
65
86
USA
BARNES Lanny
11
2
25:12.7
3:11.0
66
30
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
11
2
25:13.3
3:11.6
67
89
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
10
1
25:26.4
3:24.7
68
65
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
23
5
25:26.5
3:24.8
69
61
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
25:33.4
3:31.7
70
77
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
32
5
25:36.8
3:35.1
71
58
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
25:44.4
3:42.7
72
75
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
13
4
25:44.5
3:42.8
73
3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
12
3
25:45.2
3:43.5
74
94
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
31
4
25:49.0
3:47.3
75
15
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
14
5
25:49.7
3:48.0
76
91
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
10
1
25:53.1
3:51.4
77
56
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
23
5
25:54.7
3:53.0
78
52
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
02
2
25:59.8
3:58.1
79
22
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
31
4
26:00.8
3:59.1
80
70
EST
YURLOVA Daria
11
2
26:02.7
4:01.0
81
49
EST
GAIM Grete
12
3
26:06.7
4:05.0
82
82
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
21
3
26:12.4
4:10.7
83
51
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
23
5
26:15.0
4:13.3
84
80
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
30
3
26:15.9
4:14.2
85
85
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
03
3
26:16.0
4:14.3
86
64
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
14
5
26:16.8
4:15.1
87
47
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
31
4
26:46.9
4:45.2
88
83
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
13
4
26:58.3
4:56.6
89
84
FIN
REPO Sarianna
03
3
27:05.1
5:03.4
90
87
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
12
3
27:10.6
5:08.9
91
59
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
14
5
27:11.8
5:10.1
92
79
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
31
4
27:22.7
5:21.0
93
81
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
03
3
27:34.6
5:32.9
94
71
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
34
7
27:45.7
5:44.0
95
90
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
23
5
27:58.2
5:56.5
96
57
GBR
JONES Nerys
32
5
28:20.9
6:19.2