Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

10 Дек 2011, 13:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
1010
2
33:09.00
0.0
2
6
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0010
1
33:09.12
0.1
3
3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1000
1
33:13.98
4.9
4
1
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1100
2
33:22.35
13.3
5
19
NOR
0100
1
33:26.17
17.1
6
13
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0000
0
33:28.38
19.3
7
15
RUS
1000
1
33:30.82
21.8
8
7
GER
GRAF Florian
0110
2
33:31.19
22.1
9
18
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0100
1
33:31.31
22.3
10
8
SWE
FERRY Björn
0000
0
33:31.80
22.8
11
2
RUS
0400
4
33:44.65
35.6
12
27
GER
ROESCH Michael
0001
1
33:54.35
45.3
13
9
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0011
2
33:54.41
45.4
14
5
RUS
1021
4
33:57.20
48.2
15
11
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2002
4
33:59.07
50.0
16
32
GER
1101
3
33:59.13
50.1
17
14
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0002
2
34:06.42
57.4
18
23
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0002
2
34:13.76
1:04.7
19
20
GER
GREIS Michael
0020
2
34:21.56
1:12.5
20
29
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0200
2
34:34.18
1:25.1
21
10
RUS
1112
5
34:36.67
1:27.6
22
43
SLO
FAK Jakov
1001
2
34:36.84
1:27.8
23
50
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0001
1
34:36.92
1:27.9
24
22
FRA
1211
5
34:36.98
1:27.9
25
17
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0100
1
34:42.61
1:33.6
26
37
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0011
2
34:45.64
1:36.6
27
24
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0201
3
34:46.34
1:37.3
28
12
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1121
5
34:54.46
1:45.4
29
31
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1101
3
34:57.39
1:48.3
30
21
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0101
2
35:00.22
1:51.2
31
38
NOR
BERGER Lars
0211
4
35:03.54
1:54.5
32
30
RUS
2011
4
35:03.73
1:54.7
33
34
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0012
3
35:09.58
2:00.5
34
57
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1001
2
35:34.40
2:25.4
35
26
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
2011
4
35:38.96
2:29.9
36
25
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0110
2
35:43.29
2:34.2
37
46
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1010
2
35:49.00
2:40.0
38
40
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1001
2
35:49.02
2:40.0
39
44
EST
LESSING Roland
0001
1
35:50.34
2:41.3
40
39
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1030
4
36:08.15
2:59.1
41
59
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2000
2
36:12.27
3:03.2
42
33
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1030
4
36:14.82
3:05.8
43
28
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0212
5
36:23.60
3:14.6
44
16
AUT
EDER Simon
1321
7
36:34.17
3:25.1
45
45
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0031
4
36:37.71
3:28.7
46
55
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3020
5
36:50.51
3:41.5
47
42
USA
BURKE Tim
0213
6
36:50.56
3:41.5
48
35
SLO
MARIC Janez
2112
6
37:12.94
4:03.9
49
36
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1223
8
37:17.40
4:08.4
50
58
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1121
5
37:22.79
4:13.7
51
41
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0200
2
37:24.57
4:15.5
52
47
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
2111
5
37:35.85
4:26.8
53
60
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1110
3
37:56.03
4:47.0
54
54
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2102
5
38:12.96
5:03.9
55
48
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
3022
7
38:31.98
5:22.9
56
51
SLO
DOKL Peter
2111
5
39:03.12
5:54.1
57
52
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0311
5
39:24.00
6:15.0
49
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
011x
2
53
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
xxxx
0
56
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx
0