Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

11 Дек 2011, 12:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:52.98
0.0
1
1.1
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
19:39.61
25.7
1
1.2
NOR
BERGER Lars
01
38:10.25
29.1
1
1.3
NOR
00
56:23.62
0.1
1
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
1:14:52.98
0.0
2
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:06.85
13.9
2
6.1
RUS
00
19:14.09
0.1
2
6.2
RUS
00
37:41.15
0.0
2
6.3
RUS
00
56:23.57
0.0
2
6.4
RUS
00
1:15:06.85
13.9
3
7
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:23.97
31.0
3
7.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
19:25.33
11.4
3
7.2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
37:56.43
15.3
3
7.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
56:24.18
0.6
3
7.4
FRA
00
1:15:23.97
31.0
4
8
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:36.64
43.7
4
8.1
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
19:14.35
0.4
4
8.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
37:41.66
0.5
4
8.3
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
57:09.62
46.1
4
8.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:15:36.64
43.7
5
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:51.86
58.9
5
5.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
19:50.47
36.5
5
5.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
38:27.21
46.1
5
5.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
57:02.48
38.9
5
5.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:15:51.86
58.9
6
2
GER
GERMANY
1:16:11.66
1:18.7
6
2.1
GER
00
19:13.91
0.0
6
2.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
37:57.30
16.2
6
2.3
GER
GREIS Michael
01
57:24.26
1:00.7
6
2.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
1:16:11.66
1:18.7
7
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:07.89
2:14.9
7
10.1
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
20:04.98
51.0
7
10.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
39:24.04
1:42.9
7
10.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
58:19.74
1:56.2
7
10.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:17:07.89
2:14.9
8
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:17:18.06
2:25.1
8
11.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
20:04.18
50.2
8
11.2
BLR
00
39:16.77
1:35.6
8
11.3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
58:37.63
2:14.1
8
11.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:17:18.06
2:25.1
9
13
USA
USA
1:17:22.81
2:29.9
9
13.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
19:47.04
33.1
9
13.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
38:49.10
1:08.0
9
13.3
USA
BURKE Tim
01
58:19.06
1:55.5
9
13.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
1:17:22.81
2:29.9
10
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:35.65
2:42.7
10
3.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
19:54.06
40.1
10
3.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
38:29.42
48.3
10
3.3
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
58:41.69
2:18.1
10
3.4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
1:17:35.65
2:42.7
11
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:18:10.77
3:17.8
11
9.1
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
20:48.31
1:34.4
11
9.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
39:23.59
1:42.4
11
9.3
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
10
59:30.48
3:06.9
11
9.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
1:18:10.77
3:17.8
12
4
ITA
ITALY
1:18:20.16
3:27.2
12
4.1
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
19:26.57
12.6
12
4.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
38:01.79
20.6
12
4.3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
00
58:13.42
1:49.9
12
4.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
00
1:18:20.16
3:27.2
13
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:18:39.75
3:46.8
13
12.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
19:29.19
15.2
13
12.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
38:19.40
38.3
13
12.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
12
59:36.30
3:12.8
13
12.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:18:39.75
3:46.8
14
15
BUL
BULGARIA
1:18:51.02
3:58.1
14
15.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
19:30.26
16.3
14
15.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
39:29.06
1:47.9
14
15.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
59:14.57
2:51.0
14
15.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:18:51.02
3:58.1
15
21
CAN
CANADA
1:19:17.06
4:24.1
15
21.1
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
19:28.62
14.7
15
21.2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
10
40:10.16
2:29.0
15
21.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
59:37.45
3:13.9
15
21.4
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
1:19:17.06
4:24.1
16
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:16.26
5:23.3
16
19.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
19:36.22
22.3
16
19.2
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
40:31.48
2:50.3
16
19.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:00:23.04
3:59.5
16
19.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:20:16.26
5:23.3
17
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:20:17.48
5:24.5
17
20.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
20:05.90
52.0
17
20.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
40:01.02
2:19.9
17
20.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:00:08.00
3:44.5
17
20.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
1:20:17.48
5:24.5
18
18
EST
ESTONIA
18
18.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
20:48.22
1:34.3
18
18.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
41:11.82
3:30.7
18
18.3
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:00:32.71
4:09.2
18
18.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
01
19
14
JPN
JAPAN
19
14.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
20:03.85
49.9
19
14.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
39:42.15
2:01.0
19
14.3
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
1:00:08.79
3:45.2
19
14.4
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
01
20
17
POL
POLAND
20
17.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
20:22.10
1:08.2
20
17.2
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
01
41:41.48
4:00.3
20
17.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:01:17.34
4:53.8
20
17.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
21
16
FIN
FINLAND
21
16.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
20:00.93
47.0
21
16.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
00
39:41.13
2:00.0
21
16.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
01
1:01:00.42
4:36.9
21
16.4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
22
25
LTU
LITHUANIA
22
25.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
20:57.53
1:43.6
22
25.2
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
00
41:27.99
3:46.8
22
25.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
1:01:49.77
5:26.2
22
25.4
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
00
23
24
LAT
LATVIA
23
24.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
21:37.08
2:23.1
23
24.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
42:58.83
5:17.7
23
24.3
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
1:04:02.25
7:38.7
23
24.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
24
23
CHN
CHINA
24
23.1
CHN
REN Long
02
22:35.00
3:21.1
24
23.2
CHN
LI Zhonghai
00
42:59.95
5:18.8
24
23.3
CHN
CHEN Haibin
00
1:03:56.48
7:32.9
24
23.4
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
25
22
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
25
22.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
20:28.79
1:14.8
25
22.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
41:13.22
3:32.1
25
22.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:02:54.68
6:31.1
25
22.4
GBR
GIBSON Carl
21