Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2011/12

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Эстафета, женщины

11 Дек 2011, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:07:13.39
0.0
1
6.1
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
00
18:05.73
47.1
1
6.2
NOR
RINGEN Elise
00
34:53.54
26.1
1
6.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
50:55.43
0.0
1
6.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:07:13.39
0.0
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:07:26.99
13.6
2
4.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
17:18.63
0.0
2
4.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
34:38.70
11.3
2
4.3
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
51:13.24
17.8
2
4.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
1:07:26.99
13.6
3
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:07:42.77
29.4
3
3.1
RUS
00
17:45.36
26.7
3
3.2
RUS
00
35:04.19
36.7
3
3.3
RUS
00
51:34.22
38.8
3
3.4
RUS
00
1:07:42.77
29.4
4
8
POL
POLAND
1:08:41.58
1:28.2
4
8.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
17:24.75
6.1
4
8.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
34:57.62
30.2
4
8.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
51:50.55
55.1
4
8.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:08:41.58
1:28.2
5
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:09:20.81
2:07.5
5
5.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
18:53.31
1:34.7
5
5.2
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
36:13.11
1:45.7
5
5.3
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
00
53:23.60
2:28.2
5
5.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
1:09:20.81
2:07.5
6
1
GER
GERMANY
1:09:35.21
2:21.9
6
1.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
18:08.75
50.1
6
1.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
35:34.81
1:07.4
6
1.3
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
53:19.18
2:23.7
6
1.4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
1:09:35.21
2:21.9
7
7
ITA
ITALY
1:09:48.41
2:35.1
7
7.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
17:28.97
10.3
7
7.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
34:43.57
16.1
7
7.3
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
52:38.07
1:42.6
7
7.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
1:09:48.41
2:35.1
8
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:10:23.82
3:10.5
8
9.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
17:49.46
30.8
8
9.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
34:27.48
0.0
8
9.3
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
01
52:37.32
1:41.9
8
9.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1:10:23.82
3:10.5
9
17
CAN
CANADA
1:10:27.55
3:14.2
9
17.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
18:03.13
44.5
9
17.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
35:14.99
47.5
9
17.3
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
52:39.91
1:44.5
9
17.4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
1:10:27.55
3:14.2
10
12
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:11:03.32
3:50.0
10
12.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
18:03.76
45.1
10
12.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
35:04.74
37.3
10
12.3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
52:33.17
1:37.7
10
12.4
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
1:11:03.32
3:50.0
11
2
SWE
SWEDEN
1:11:33.20
4:19.9
11
2.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
18:41.30
1:22.7
11
2.2
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
35:54.56
1:27.1
11
2.3
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
03
54:42.24
3:46.8
11
2.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:11:33.20
4:19.9
12
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:11:52.48
4:39.1
12
10.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
17:27.82
9.2
12
10.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
34:33.22
5.8
12
10.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
53:05.92
2:10.5
12
10.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
1:11:52.48
4:39.1
13
13
BUL
BULGARIA
13
13.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
19:08.20
1:49.6
13
13.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
36:48.18
2:20.7
13
13.3
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
54:50.61
3:55.2
13
13.4
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
01
14
18
USA
USA
14
18.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
18:12.97
54.3
14
18.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
00
35:34.30
1:06.9
14
18.3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
54:25.52
3:30.1
14
18.4
USA
BARNES Tracy
20
15
16
FIN
FINLAND
15
16.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
19:00.20
1:41.6
15
16.2
FIN
REPO Sarianna
00
37:31.81
3:04.4
15
16.3
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
01
57:01.94
6:06.5
15
16.4
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
16
14
CHN
CHINA
16
14.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
10
19:00.02
1:41.4
16
14.2
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
37:29.34
3:01.9
16
14.3
CHN
ZHANG Yan
00
56:39.98
5:44.5
16
14.4
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
17
15
JPN
JAPAN
17
15.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
19:06.89
1:48.2
17
15.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
37:12.92
2:45.5
17
15.3
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
00
56:48.88
5:53.4
17
15.4
JPN
TORII Mika
00
18
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
18
11.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
19:45.38
2:26.7
18
11.2
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
37:25.40
2:58.0
18
11.3
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
30
57:05.10
6:09.7
18
11.4
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
11