Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2011/12

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

9 Дек 2011, 12:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
24:41.9
0.0
2
15
RUS
00
0
24:51.1
9.2
3
36
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
0
25:01.5
19.6
4
93
NOR
01
1
25:03.4
21.5
5
42
RUS
10
1
25:03.8
21.9
6
91
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
0
25:12.3
30.4
7
74
GER
GRAF Florian
00
0
25:14.0
32.1
8
45
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
25:20.4
38.5
9
35
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
0
25:20.5
38.6
10
82
RUS
01
1
25:25.3
43.4
11
27
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
20
2
25:25.8
43.9
12
23
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
25:29.1
47.2
13
53
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
25:32.4
50.5
14
39
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
25:34.3
52.4
15
28
RUS
10
1
25:39.1
57.2
16
31
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
25:40.5
58.6
17
46
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
25:41.3
59.4
18
30
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
25:41.6
59.7
19
43
NOR
01
1
25:42.1
1:00.2
20
32
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
25:42.5
1:00.6
21
8
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
25:43.7
1:01.8
22
41
FRA
02
2
25:49.9
1:08.0
23
86
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
01
1
25:50.4
1:08.5
24
44
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
02
2
25:50.9
1:09.0
25
26
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
0
25:52.9
1:11.0
26
33
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
25:53.1
1:11.2
27
95
GER
ROESCH Michael
01
1
25:54.8
1:12.9
28
57
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
02
2
25:56.6
1:14.7
29
51
ITA
HOFER Lukas
20
2
25:57.6
1:15.7
30
5
RUS
02
2
25:58.7
1:16.8
31
4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
25:58.9
1:17.0
32
9
GER
01
1
25:59.0
1:17.1
33
14
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1
25:59.3
1:17.4
34
18
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
0
25:59.5
1:17.6
35
72
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
2
26:00.8
1:18.9
36
22
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
02
2
26:01.9
1:20.0
37
24
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1
26:05.3
1:23.4
38
106
NOR
BERGER Lars
12
3
26:08.1
1:26.2
39
25
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
26:10.2
1:28.3
40
81
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
26:15.2
1:33.3
41
11
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
26:18.2
1:36.3
42
37
USA
BURKE Tim
03
3
26:18.5
1:36.6
43
12
SLO
FAK Jakov
03
3
26:18.7
1:36.8
44
29
EST
LESSING Roland
01
1
26:25.3
1:43.4
45
20
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
26:27.7
1:45.8
46
6
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
26:30.5
1:48.6
47
63
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
10
1
26:30.7
1:48.8
48
69
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
10
1
26:34.7
1:52.8
49
84
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
0
26:35.3
1:53.4
50
21
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
13
4
26:38.3
1:56.4
51
85
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
26:39.5
1:57.6
52
77
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
0
26:40.2
1:58.3
53
78
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
10
1
26:40.9
1:59.0
54
61
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
26:42.8
2:00.9
55
10
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
12
3
26:43.7
2:01.8
56
47
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
26:46.4
2:04.5
57
3
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
12
3
26:46.6
2:04.7
58
49
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
3
26:47.3
2:05.4
59
19
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
03
3
26:48.5
2:06.6
59
55
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
01
1
26:48.5
2:06.6
61
67
SLO
BAUER Klemen
31
4
26:48.7
2:06.8
62
17
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
11
2
26:55.6
2:13.7
63
105
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
26:56.2
2:14.3
64
50
JPN
NAGAI Junji
13
4
27:00.8
2:18.9
65
38
BLR
11
2
27:02.1
2:20.2
66
73
SVK
KAZAR Matej
11
2
27:02.2
2:20.3
67
99
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
0
27:03.4
2:21.5
68
87
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
3
27:03.6
2:21.7
69
65
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
20
2
27:05.9
2:24.0
70
59
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
27:06.6
2:24.7
71
7
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
21
3
27:15.0
2:33.1
72
70
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
27:17.6
2:35.7
73
79
FRA
JAY Vincent
22
4
27:18.9
2:37.0
74
66
CAN
PERRAS Scott
12
3
27:19.2
2:37.3
75
64
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
2
27:24.8
2:42.9
76
58
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
14
5
27:28.4
2:46.5
77
13
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
32
5
27:28.6
2:46.7
78
1
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
02
2
27:29.2
2:47.3
79
89
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
10
1
27:29.9
2:48.0
80
102
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
22
4
27:30.7
2:48.8
81
48
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
11
2
27:30.8
2:48.9
82
68
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
12
3
27:31.7
2:49.8
83
80
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
20
2
27:33.8
2:51.9
84
88
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
27:36.6
2:54.7
85
60
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
32
5
27:36.8
2:54.9
86
96
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
02
2
27:40.2
2:58.3
87
34
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
13
4
27:41.4
2:59.5
88
103
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
31
4
27:41.7
2:59.8
89
40
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
33
6
27:49.1
3:07.2
90
94
UKR
PRYMA Roman
03
3
27:55.0
3:13.1
91
54
CHN
REN Long
03
3
27:55.9
3:14.0
92
71
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
30
3
27:58.0
3:16.1
93
62
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
28:04.9
3:23.0
94
75
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
32
5
28:06.9
3:25.0
95
98
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
11
2
28:13.2
3:31.3
96
52
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
01
1
28:13.8
3:31.9
97
56
USA
NORDGREN Leif
32
5
28:18.2
3:36.3
98
104
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
22
4
28:21.4
3:39.5
99
97
SRB
RASTIC Damir
12
3
28:53.1
4:11.2
100
2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
14
5
28:55.2
4:13.3
100
76
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
12
3
28:55.2
4:13.3
102
100
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1
28:55.8
4:13.9
103
101
CHN
LI Zhonghai
22
4
29:12.5
4:30.6
104
90
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
21
3
30:53.0
6:11.1
83
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
xx
0
92
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
xx
0