Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Дек 2011, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
21:09.2
0.0
2
13
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
10
1
21:24.1
14.9
3
58
RUS
10
1
21:31.9
22.7
4
10
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
21:32.6
23.4
5
20
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
20
2
21:34.2
25.0
6
7
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
21:36.9
27.7
7
45
RUS
00
0
21:40.3
31.1
8
16
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:42.8
33.6
9
38
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1
21:43.1
33.9
10
3
NOR
RINGEN Elise
00
0
21:43.2
34.0
11
18
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
0
21:45.5
36.3
12
14
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
22:03.7
54.5
13
41
RUS
00
0
22:05.4
56.2
14
21
GER
BACHMANN Tina
11
2
22:08.8
59.6
15
36
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
22:11.5
1:02.3
16
46
NOR
BERGER Tora
02
2
22:13.8
1:04.6
17
25
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
22:22.7
1:13.5
18
30
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
22:24.1
1:14.9
19
1
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
22:31.5
1:22.3
20
28
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
10
1
22:37.1
1:27.9
21
17
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
22:38.6
1:29.4
22
43
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
02
2
22:38.8
1:29.6
23
31
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
22:39.7
1:30.5
24
44
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
22:40.6
1:31.4
25
52
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
00
0
22:46.2
1:37.0
26
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
22:51.9
1:42.7
27
19
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
22:54.6
1:45.4
28
48
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
22:55.4
1:46.2
29
67
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
22:59.3
1:50.1
30
6
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
23:00.0
1:50.8
31
15
RUS
11
2
23:01.6
1:52.4
32
49
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
23:02.3
1:53.1
33
39
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
11
2
23:02.4
1:53.2
34
56
FRA
BOSC Laure
00
0
23:05.8
1:56.6
35
84
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
23:07.7
1:58.5
36
68
RUS
02
2
23:10.0
2:00.8
37
33
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
11
2
23:10.6
2:01.4
38
37
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
23:11.1
2:01.9
39
11
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
11
2
23:13.2
2:04.0
40
50
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
11
2
23:13.4
2:04.2
41
64
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
10
1
23:16.7
2:07.5
42
5
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
21
3
23:20.5
2:11.3
43
51
GER
HITZER Kathrin
20
2
23:25.3
2:16.1
44
95
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
11
2
23:29.0
2:19.8
45
99
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
11
2
23:30.4
2:21.2
46
94
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
0
23:30.9
2:21.7
47
75
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
23:32.1
2:22.9
48
82
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
23
5
23:32.3
2:23.1
49
69
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
20
2
23:34.0
2:24.8
50
85
RUS
11
2
23:37.8
2:28.6
51
97
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
23:38.7
2:29.5
52
73
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
02
2
23:41.0
2:31.8
53
66
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
11
2
23:43.9
2:34.7
54
22
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
02
2
23:50.4
2:41.2
55
96
BLR
TALKACH Ala
10
1
23:50.5
2:41.3
56
74
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
21
3
23:51.0
2:41.8
57
62
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
11
2
23:53.6
2:44.4
58
9
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
11
2
23:53.9
2:44.7
59
65
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
21
3
23:56.0
2:46.8
60
4
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
41
5
23:56.5
2:47.3
61
77
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
11
2
23:58.2
2:49.0
62
42
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1
24:00.4
2:51.2
63
29
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
02
2
24:00.7
2:51.5
64
63
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
01
1
24:00.9
2:51.7
65
83
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
24:01.1
2:51.9
66
55
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
24:01.5
2:52.3
67
57
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
1
24:06.2
2:57.0
68
76
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
24:09.2
3:00.0
69
59
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
01
1
24:13.5
3:04.3
70
79
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
22
4
24:14.0
3:04.8
71
92
USA
SPECTOR Laura
01
1
24:15.5
3:06.3
72
12
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
13
4
24:20.9
3:11.7
73
47
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
13
4
24:21.5
3:12.3
74
53
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
12
3
24:24.0
3:14.8
75
71
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
11
2
24:26.2
3:17.0
76
40
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
23
5
24:26.3
3:17.1
77
60
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
02
2
24:40.4
3:31.2
78
24
CHN
TANG Jialin
22
4
24:41.0
3:31.8
79
34
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
11
2
24:42.2
3:33.0
80
81
FIN
REPO Sarianna
10
1
24:44.6
3:35.4
81
27
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
10
1
24:45.2
3:36.0
82
32
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
23
5
24:45.5
3:36.3
83
87
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
21
3
24:48.6
3:39.4
84
93
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
01
1
24:49.4
3:40.2
85
88
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
01
1
24:54.0
3:44.8
86
8
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
02
2
25:05.3
3:56.1
87
35
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
10
1
25:08.3
3:59.1
88
2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
23
5
25:17.1
4:07.9
89
86
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
11
2
25:21.2
4:12.0
90
90
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
12
3
25:25.5
4:16.3
91
80
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
3
25:28.9
4:19.7
92
89
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
02
2
25:31.0
4:21.8
93
61
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
11
2
25:32.3
4:23.1
94
91
EST
GAIM Grete
21
3
25:51.1
4:41.9
95
78
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
13
4
26:04.4
4:55.2
96
54
EST
YURLOVA Daria
13
4
26:17.4
5:08.2
97
98
LAT
BRICE Anete
11
2
26:26.1
5:16.9
98
72
GBR
JONES Nerys
32
5
27:30.5
6:21.3
70
USA
BARNES Lanny
xx
0