Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

17 Дек 2011, 14:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0000
0
35:40.34
0.0
2
15
NOR
0000
0
35:40.50
0.2
3
6
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1000
1
35:41.67
1.3
4
1
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1011
3
36:10.42
30.1
5
27
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0100
1
36:19.10
38.8
6
14
AUT
EDER Simon
0001
1
36:24.60
44.3
7
2
FRA
0112
4
36:30.25
49.9
8
48
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0000
0
36:31.71
51.4
9
45
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0000
0
36:35.51
55.2
10
8
RUS
1011
3
36:42.50
1:02.2
11
13
RUS
1021
4
36:44.54
1:04.2
12
5
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0121
4
36:53.57
1:13.2
13
17
RUS
1021
4
36:57.20
1:16.9
14
28
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0000
0
36:59.07
1:18.7
15
36
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0010
1
37:03.89
1:23.5
16
3
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0001
1
37:08.04
1:27.7
17
19
SWE
FERRY Björn
3000
3
37:08.93
1:28.6
18
23
GER
GRAF Florian
2100
3
37:13.00
1:32.7
19
25
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1011
3
37:13.59
1:33.2
20
22
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1000
1
37:16.29
1:35.9
21
31
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2000
2
37:22.42
1:42.1
22
4
GER
0123
6
37:30.06
1:49.7
23
9
FRA
JAY Vincent
0221
5
37:31.54
1:51.2
24
54
NOR
2101
4
37:32.07
1:51.7
25
21
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1012
4
37:32.32
1:52.0
26
40
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1110
3
37:32.68
1:52.3
27
46
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0120
3
37:33.17
1:52.8
28
18
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
2012
5
37:34.57
1:54.2
29
59
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0011
2
37:34.79
1:54.4
30
32
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0021
3
37:37.60
1:57.3
31
11
NOR
ENG Martin
3011
5
37:37.95
1:57.6
32
29
NOR
BERGER Lars
0203
5
37:40.21
1:59.9
33
49
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1000
1
37:47.00
2:06.7
34
47
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0010
1
37:49.25
2:08.9
35
10
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0002
2
37:50.98
2:10.6
36
44
FRA
HABERT Lois
0102
3
37:53.31
2:13.0
37
42
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1001
2
37:54.14
2:13.8
38
33
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0000
0
38:01.06
2:20.7
39
41
RUS
1210
4
38:01.08
2:20.7
40
24
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1012
4
38:14.70
2:34.4
41
39
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1300
4
38:23.82
2:43.5
42
30
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
1003
4
38:41.89
3:01.5
43
37
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0111
3
38:43.95
3:03.6
44
16
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1012
4
38:54.71
3:14.4
45
58
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0031
4
38:55.40
3:15.1
46
35
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1102
4
38:58.43
3:18.1
47
38
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1121
5
39:02.78
3:22.4
48
20
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2221
7
39:04.06
3:23.7
49
50
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1111
4
39:11.85
3:31.5
50
12
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
3123
9
39:27.01
3:46.7
51
52
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1022
5
39:35.42
3:55.1
52
7
SLO
FAK Jakov
2122
7
39:38.40
3:58.1
53
56
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1111
4
39:38.98
3:58.6
54
57
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2000
2
39:42.31
4:02.0
55
34
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1202
5
40:14.96
4:34.6
56
43
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0012
3
40:20.18
4:39.8
57
61
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1131
6
40:23.37
4:43.0
51
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
23xx
5
53
GER
GREIS Michael
xxxx
55
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
xxxx
60
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
xxxx