Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

17 Дек 2011, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
0000
0
31:52.25
0.0
2
3
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0001
1
32:21.39
29.1
3
2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1101
3
32:36.94
44.7
4
24
NOR
BERGER Tora
1000
1
32:55.60
1:03.4
5
9
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1012
4
33:06.02
1:13.8
6
14
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0001
1
33:13.64
1:21.4
7
22
RUS
0000
0
33:30.63
1:38.4
8
6
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0002
2
33:34.19
1:41.9
9
11
RUS
0201
3
33:41.15
1:48.9
10
5
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0011
2
33:48.10
1:55.9
11
7
CHN
TANG Jialin
0001
1
34:10.11
2:17.9
12
4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0222
6
34:10.64
2:18.4
13
18
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2001
3
34:15.33
2:23.1
14
28
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0011
2
34:27.89
2:35.6
15
17
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0212
5
35:00.01
3:07.8
16
33
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0100
1
35:07.70
3:15.5
17
19
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0002
2
35:10.22
3:18.0
18
52
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0020
2
35:14.50
3:22.3
19
12
ITA
PONZA Michela
0002
2
35:16.48
3:24.2
20
23
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0302
5
35:23.48
3:31.2
21
8
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
2021
5
35:26.60
3:34.4
22
20
RUS
0022
4
35:28.78
3:36.5
23
26
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0110
2
35:37.79
3:45.5
24
25
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0121
4
35:45.10
3:52.9
25
27
RUS
2120
5
36:01.80
4:09.6
26
31
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0011
2
36:13.84
4:21.6
27
59
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1011
3
36:20.52
4:28.3
28
42
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
1112
5
36:25.36
4:33.1
29
16
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
1230
6
36:34.06
4:41.8
30
50
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0221
5
36:36.83
4:44.6
31
13
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2111
5
36:40.96
4:48.7
32
32
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1112
5
36:44.90
4:52.7
33
10
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1122
6
36:57.56
5:05.3
34
15
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2112
6
37:00.02
5:07.8
35
39
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0021
3
37:05.93
5:13.7
36
43
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0401
5
37:06.88
5:14.6
37
30
SLO
MALI Andreja
0113
5
37:15.58
5:23.3
38
58
RUS
0111
3
37:24.15
5:31.9
39
48
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0022
4
37:34.75
5:42.5
40
46
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0100
1
37:37.11
5:44.9
41
56
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0002
2
37:41.66
5:49.4
42
53
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
1111
4
37:46.16
5:53.9
43
44
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1013
5
37:48.27
5:56.0
44
35
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
1130
5
37:49.86
5:57.6
45
36
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0121
4
37:59.88
6:07.6
46
45
AND
SOULIE Laure
1111
4
37:59.96
6:07.7
47
51
FRA
BESCOND Anais
3112
7
38:06.60
6:14.4
48
21
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
2123
8
38:07.76
6:15.5
49
38
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0122
5
38:08.29
6:16.0
50
41
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
2101
4
38:22.77
6:30.5
51
57
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
4011
6
38:34.74
6:42.5
52
40
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
1202
5
38:39.40
6:47.2
53
54
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
3313
10
38:47.20
6:55.0
54
34
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
2421
9
39:08.31
7:16.1
60
USA
COOK Annalies
232x
7
49
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1013
5
29
POL
CYL Agnieszka
xxxx
0
37
GER
BACHMANN Tina
xxxx
0
47
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
xxxx
0
55
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
xxxx
0