Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2011/12

3-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

15 Дек 2011, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
55
NOR
BOE Tarjei
10
1
23:57.2
0.0
2
75
FRA
11
2
24:01.2
4.0
3
70
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
00
0
24:14.4
17.2
4
53
GER
01
1
24:15.9
18.7
4
97
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
24:15.9
18.7
6
12
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
24:16.2
19.0
7
33
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
24:22.4
25.2
8
103
RUS
01
1
24:23.5
26.3
9
76
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
24:25.4
28.2
9
95
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
24:25.4
28.2
11
81
NOR
ENG Martin
01
1
24:26.0
28.8
12
94
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
24:27.1
29.9
13
29
RUS
01
1
24:29.7
32.5
14
62
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
24:31.4
34.2
15
39
NOR
00
0
24:40.0
42.8
16
82
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
24:43.0
45.8
17
45
RUS
11
2
24:48.2
51.0
18
20
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
0
24:49.4
52.2
19
43
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
24:55.4
58.2
20
83
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
1
24:57.5
1:00.3
21
42
USA
BAILEY Lowell
10
1
24:58.1
1:00.9
22
37
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1
24:58.7
1:01.5
23
104
GER
GRAF Florian
03
3
25:02.4
1:05.2
24
30
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
0
25:04.6
1:07.4
25
46
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
2
25:06.4
1:09.2
26
71
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
12
3
25:06.6
1:09.4
27
28
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
01
1
25:06.7
1:09.5
28
48
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
25:07.6
1:10.4
29
1
NOR
BERGER Lars
12
3
25:10.8
1:13.6
30
50
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
0
25:15.6
1:18.4
31
60
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
21
3
25:15.8
1:18.6
32
14
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
25:16.8
1:19.6
33
86
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
01
1
25:17.1
1:19.9
34
87
SUI
DOLDER Mario
02
2
25:20.8
1:23.6
35
100
SVK
KAZAR Matej
21
3
25:22.0
1:24.8
36
47
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
25:22.4
1:25.2
37
105
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
25:23.1
1:25.9
38
5
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
25:24.8
1:27.6
39
24
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1
25:24.9
1:27.7
40
72
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
21
3
25:26.7
1:29.5
41
19
RUS
02
2
25:29.4
1:32.2
42
64
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
2
25:29.9
1:32.7
43
92
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
0
25:32.7
1:35.5
44
54
FRA
HABERT Lois
03
3
25:33.0
1:35.8
45
8
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
25:33.2
1:36.0
46
16
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
11
2
25:33.3
1:36.1
47
27
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
25:39.0
1:41.8
48
10
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
25:40.6
1:43.4
48
69
USA
NORDGREN Leif
11
2
25:40.6
1:43.4
50
44
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
25:41.6
1:44.4
51
73
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
25:42.0
1:44.8
52
7
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
25:42.2
1:45.0
53
21
GER
GREIS Michael
10
1
25:43.1
1:45.9
54
31
NOR
22
4
25:43.3
1:46.1
55
85
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
13
4
25:44.5
1:47.3
56
40
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
10
1
25:46.3
1:49.1
57
74
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
2
25:46.8
1:49.6
58
22
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
25:47.1
1:49.9
59
34
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
25:47.3
1:50.1
60
56
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
10
1
25:47.5
1:50.3
60
84
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
1
25:47.5
1:50.3
62
91
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
30
3
25:48.3
1:51.1
63
18
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
25:49.7
1:52.5
64
25
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
21
3
25:52.1
1:54.9
65
9
RUS
10
1
25:54.4
1:57.2
66
23
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
25:55.3
1:58.1
67
68
NED
COOL Herbert
10
1
25:56.5
1:59.3
68
6
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1
26:00.7
2:03.5
69
106
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
10
1
26:01.5
2:04.3
70
58
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
26:02.6
2:05.4
71
59
EST
KOIV Kauri
22
4
26:02.8
2:05.6
72
32
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
02
2
26:03.5
2:06.3
73
99
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
11
2
26:06.4
2:09.2
74
35
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
26:11.4
2:14.2
75
67
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
26:13.6
2:16.4
76
90
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
04
4
26:14.5
2:17.3
77
66
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
26:14.7
2:17.5
78
49
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
26:20.2
2:23.0
79
41
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
26:20.6
2:23.4
80
80
CAN
PERRAS Scott
04
4
26:20.7
2:23.5
81
79
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
10
1
26:23.3
2:26.1
82
11
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
11
2
26:26.8
2:29.6
83
52
FIN
ANTILA Timo
03
3
26:31.7
2:34.5
84
17
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
26:33.3
2:36.1
85
26
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
22
4
26:34.6
2:37.4
86
38
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
21
3
26:37.4
2:40.2
87
15
BLR
11
2
26:38.9
2:41.7
88
4
GER
ROESCH Michael
21
3
26:39.8
2:42.6
89
88
ITA
COLA Mattia
12
3
26:41.4
2:44.2
90
96
SLO
DOKL Peter
21
3
26:45.9
2:48.7
91
63
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
12
3
26:53.7
2:56.5
92
2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
11
2
26:54.9
2:57.7
93
65
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
32
5
26:56.4
2:59.2
94
89
UKR
PRYMA Roman
14
5
26:57.8
3:00.6
95
93
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
11
2
26:58.6
3:01.4
96
57
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
04
4
27:02.6
3:05.4
97
36
SLO
MARIC Janez
04
4
27:04.2
3:07.0
98
13
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
01
1
27:05.3
3:08.1
99
98
SRB
RASTIC Damir
21
3
27:13.7
3:16.5
100
61
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
12
3
27:18.6
3:21.4
101
51
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
13
4
27:23.1
3:25.9
102
101
GBR
KANE Kevin
02
2
27:25.0
3:27.8
103
102
CHN
CHEN Haibin
11
2
27:29.0
3:31.8
104
78
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
03
3
27:30.8
3:33.6
105
77
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
03
3
27:37.7
3:40.5
106
3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
25
7
27:42.4
3:45.2